Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/21/2013 09:08 PM
     2013 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/21/2013 to 2/23/2013      
                   2013 CCSA Swimming & Diving Championships                   
                    Gabrielson Natatorium, UGA, Athens, GA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:23.30    1:21.47   40  
     r:15.31  20.40    20.72    19.95    20.40                                    
  2 Davidson College  'A'                             1:23.94    1:22.30   34  
     r:10.94  20.74    20.72    20.60    20.24                                    
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:25.70    1:22.71   32  
     r:13.33  21.11    20.49    20.77    20.34                                    
  4 Howard University  'A'                            1:30.70    1:26.94   30  
     r:+7.99  22.19    22.08    21.36    21.31                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:28.43    1:28.22   28  
     r:+0.69  22.32    21.82    22.00    22.08                                    
 -- College of Charleston  'B'                        1:29.00   x1:24.65  
              21.83     5.60    35.89    21.33                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:26.01  
              22.74     8.58    33.25    21.44                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:26.02  
              22.74     7.99    55.29                                             
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   x1:27.87  
              22.41     5.68    37.78    22.00                                    
 -- Howard University  'B'                                 NT   x1:34.07  
              23.52     9.17    37.67    23.71                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT        SCR  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                           1:35.37    1:30.01   40  
     r:+8.58  22.78    22.42    22.64    22.17                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                1:31.70    1:31.47   34  
     r:+0.77  22.53    23.49    22.70    22.75                                    
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:35.88    1:32.96   32  
     r:+6.44  22.91    23.57    23.79    22.69                                    
  4 Davidson College  'A'                             1:36.70    1:34.65   30  
     r:+0.76  24.30    23.31    23.81    23.23                                    
  5 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  1:38.21    1:34.85   28  
     r:15.59  24.13    24.01    23.95    22.76                                    
  6 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:37.03    1:35.57   26  
     r:+0.67  23.70    23.51    24.24    24.12                                    
  7 Campbell University  'A'                          1:37.92    1:35.79   24  
     r:13.10  24.03    24.04    23.95    23.77                                    
  8 University of North Florida  'A'                  1:39.90    1:37.41   22  
              24.96    24.31    24.17    23.97                                    
  9 Howard University  'A'                            1:40.30    1:37.60   18  
     r:10.10  24.07    24.68    24.68    24.17                                    
 10 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                1:42.68    1:39.26   14  
     r:+0.77  24.33    25.75    25.12    24.06                                    
 11 Radford University  'A'                           1:40.42    1:40.91   12  
     r:+0.69  24.97    25.05    25.49    25.40                                    
 12 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:48.44    1:46.13   10  
     r:+0.78  26.38    26.60    26.36    26.79                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT   x1:35.10  
     r:+0.77  23.95    23.63    23.92    23.60                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                  1:41.99   x1:36.68  
              25.05    23.79    23.99    23.85                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:37.13  
     r:12.76  24.88    24.54    23.20    24.51                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:37.39  
     r:+0.81  25.12    24.20    24.02    24.05                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                          1:43.84   x1:38.63  
              25.48    24.21    24.84    24.10                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'C'                  1:43.99   x1:39.00  
              26.33    24.46    24.21    24.00                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          1:42.13   x1:39.24  
              25.66    24.78    24.78    24.02                                    
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  1:43.00   x1:39.64  
              25.73    24.52    24.71    24.68                                    
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville  'B'                     NT   x1:40.60  
     r:15.97  25.97    24.48    24.46    25.69                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'E'                           NT   x1:41.54  
     r:14.32  26.33    25.72    24.59    24.90                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                           1:42.56   x1:44.52  
              26.56    24.85    26.23    26.88                                    
 -- Liberty University  'B'                                NT   x1:48.26  
     r:+0.76  25.53    33.30    25.24    24.19                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'               1:49.15   x2:01.83  
              29.69    29.83    34.22    28.09                                    
 -- Howard University  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
              25.55    26.60    27.58    26.07                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               1:42.90         DQ  
     r:13.39  25.92    26.05    25.11    25.02                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT        SCR  
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ludwick, Dylan            SO Davidson             4:27.61    4:25.52   20  
     r:+0.69  23.51   25.75   26.16   26.60   27.23   27.23   27.26   27.46
      27.45   26.87                                                
  2 Sherrier, David           JR Cougars              4:31.44    4:32.35   17  
     r:+0.79  24.11   26.79   27.20   27.51   27.95   27.82   27.88   28.04
      27.99   27.06                                                
  3 Fox, Will                 JR Davidson             4:31.95    4:32.52   16  
     r:+0.73  24.32   26.86   27.60   27.84   28.24   27.90   28.18   27.84
      27.38   26.36                                                
  4 Denman, Luke              FR Gardner-Webb         4:33.55    4:34.07   15  
     r:+0.87  24.87   26.89   27.38   27.52   28.31   27.99   27.74   28.00
      28.13   27.24                                                
  5 Watts, Andy               FR Gardner-Webb         4:34.81    4:36.18   14  
     r:+0.74  25.04   27.41   28.03   28.08   28.39   28.46   28.70   28.67
      28.50   24.90                                                
  6 Shaffer, Joshua           SO Cougars              4:34.85    4:36.69   13  
     r:+0.77  24.67   26.99   27.59   28.31   28.29   28.07   28.43   28.87
      28.14   27.33                                                
  7 Wilson, Sam               JR Gardner-Webb         4:36.99    4:37.93   12  
              25.64   27.60   28.16   28.51   28.12   28.07   28.31   28.65
      28.20   26.67                                                
  8 Stewart-Bates, Ben        SO Davidson             4:34.59    4:40.07   11  
     r:+0.78  25.23   27.63   28.27   28.63   28.25   27.98   28.74   28.59
      28.74   28.01                                                
B - Final
  9 Warden, Tate              FR Gardner-Webb         4:37.49    4:35.16    9  
     r:+0.75  25.31   27.61   28.09   27.93   28.03   28.15   28.09   27.95
      28.03   25.97                                                
 10 Lile, Nathan              FR Gardner-Webb         4:37.50    4:35.35    7  
     r:+0.69  25.15   27.82   28.25   28.32   28.29   27.69   27.71   27.76
      27.47   26.89                                                
 11 Gregory, Jake             FR Cougars              4:37.36    4:37.66    6  
     r:+0.82  25.28   27.81   28.17   28.45   28.36   28.25   28.18   28.17
      27.92   27.07                                                
 12 Schimanski, Max           FR Davidson             4:39.15    4:38.60    5  
     r:+0.74  25.16   27.87   28.26   28.34   28.08   28.38   28.27   28.51
      28.42   27.31                                                
 13 Kallam, Taft              JR Gardner-Webb         4:38.37    4:39.03    4  
     r:+0.80  25.27   27.55   28.03   28.29   28.80   28.80   28.89   28.38
      28.02   27.00                                                
 14 Buchanan, Blake           JR Cougars              4:38.34    4:40.16    3  
     r:+0.75  25.03   27.97   28.45   28.72   28.38   28.56   28.79   28.76
      28.75   26.75                                                
 15 Shaner, Christian         FR VMI                  4:46.72    4:43.68    2  
              25.26   27.81   28.15   28.66   28.25   28.38   28.89   29.49
      29.60   29.19                                                
 16 Craig, Eric               SR Cougars              4:41.80    4:46.33    1  
     r:+0.74  25.15   27.84   28.38   28.57   28.63   28.87   29.03   29.15
      30.13   30.58                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehtonen, Eva             SR FGCU                 4:54.48    4:53.54   20  
     r:+0.75  26.64   28.93   29.48   29.85   29.83   29.99   29.72   29.77
      29.73   29.60                                                
  2 Parsons, Kylee            FR Eagles               4:55.83    4:55.60   17  
     r:+0.79  26.61   28.83   29.62   29.74   29.64   30.01   30.30   30.52
      30.65   29.68                                                
  3 Graves, Giorgie           FR Gardner-Webb         4:58.81    4:56.89   16  
     r:+0.76  27.74   29.59   29.90   29.51   29.80   30.28   30.43   30.07
      30.41   29.16                                                
  4 Duff, Emily               SO Liberty              5:00.98    4:59.16   15  
     r:+0.85  27.07   29.50   30.02   30.24   30.54   30.59   30.38   30.32
      30.51   29.99                                                
  5 Campbell, Cheriesse       JR Camels               5:01.25    5:00.48   14  
              27.28   29.88   30.35   30.45   30.42   30.72   30.81   30.59
      30.42   29.56                                                
  6 Taylor, Amy               FR University-NF        5:01.11    5:01.64   13  
     r:+0.93  27.38   29.06   29.50   30.48   30.38   30.86   31.14   31.05
      31.33   30.46                                                
  7 Porter, Jessie            JR FGCU                 5:00.12    5:02.47   12  
     r:+0.77  26.96   29.41   29.95   30.28   30.62   30.93   30.94   31.06
      31.30   31.02                                                
  8 Juncker, Amber            SO Eagles               5:00.66    5:03.34   11  
     r:+0.78  27.97   29.95   29.96   30.29   30.41   30.77   31.12   31.21
      31.14   30.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Broido, Galen             FR UNC Asheville        5:04.26    5:01.09    9  
     r:+0.87  26.96   30.05   30.32   30.39   30.11   30.34   30.54   30.65
      31.16   30.57                                                
 10 Meeder, Lindsey           JR FGCU                 5:02.05    5:01.64    7  
     r:+0.69  26.66   29.33   30.17   30.48   30.65   30.68   30.95   31.03
      31.09   30.60                                                
 11 Niles, Cassie             SO FGCU                 5:03.34    5:03.39    6  
     r:+0.73  26.84   29.55   30.22   30.57   30.53   30.84   31.49   31.88
      31.23   30.24                                                
 12 Van Halsema, Liz          SR Gardner-Webb         5:03.70    5:03.40    5  
     r:+0.86  27.52   29.97   30.90   31.03   30.77   30.91   30.89   30.90
      30.91   29.60                                                
 13 Mace, Liz                 JR Davidson             5:04.38    5:04.22    4  
              27.95   29.86   30.35   30.95   30.75   31.05   31.01   31.30
      31.01   29.99                                                
 14 Wakeley, Hannah           FR Liberty              5:03.51    5:05.12    3  
     r:+0.68  27.92   30.20   30.62   30.78   30.89   31.36   31.22   31.27
      30.93   29.93                                                
 15 Bullock, Anna Blair       SO Davidson             5:04.05    5:06.62    2  
     r:+0.83  27.63   30.07   30.39   30.56   30.66   31.01   31.37   31.55
      31.87   31.51                                                
 16 Miller, Jessica           FR Davidson             5:02.84    5:08.01    1  
     r:+0.73  27.84   30.34   30.27   31.01   31.19   31.28   31.40   31.90
      31.88   30.90                                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onken, Drew               SR Davidson             1:49.64    1:47.95   20  
     r:+0.77  23.88   27.52   30.53   26.02                                
  2 Denmark, Jordan           JR Gardner-Webb         1:50.80    1:49.81   17  
     r:+0.67  24.00   27.02   31.90   26.89                                
  3 Verboncoeur, Chris        JR Cougars              1:51.79    1:50.50   16  
     r:+0.81  23.53   27.86   32.35   26.76                                
  4 Foos, Patrick             JR Cougars              1:52.27    1:52.94   15  
     r:+0.76  24.01   28.99   32.71   27.23                                
  5 Smith, Grant              FR Davidson             1:52.56    1:53.07   14  
     r:+0.73  24.69   28.32   32.94   27.12                                
  6 Ortiz, Pablo              SO Cougars              1:51.45    1:54.05   13  
     r:+0.65  23.69   27.67   34.63   28.06                                
  7 Hughes, Dj                SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.58    1:54.31   12  
     r:+0.67  23.62   28.42   23.56   38.71                                
  8 Levinson, Ethan           JR Davidson             1:53.71    1:54.98   11  
              24.63   28.33   35.16   26.86                                
B - Final
  9 Leonard, Phillip          JR Gardner-Webb         1:53.82    1:53.60    9  
     r:+0.68  24.68   28.84   32.80   27.28                                
 10 Searle, Brandon           SO Gardner-Webb         1:54.32    1:54.18    7  
     r:+0.67  23.72   29.55   33.42   27.49                                
 11 Meyers, Cody              JR Gardner-Webb         1:54.69    1:54.55    6  
     r:+0.66  25.09   29.19   33.69   26.58                                
 12 Loong, Henry              FR Cougars              1:55.80    1:55.60    5  
     r:+0.73  24.46   29.58   33.39   28.17                                
 13 Alonso, Nicholas          JR Cougars              1:55.34    1:55.90    4  
     r:+0.72  24.99   31.24   32.18   27.49                                
 14 Nuss, Tyler               SR Gardner-Webb         1:55.55    1:56.67    3  
     r:+0.74  24.47   30.51   34.15   27.54                                
 15 Elliott, Matthew          FR Cougars              1:55.84    1:56.74    1.5
              24.77   29.28   34.93   27.76                                
 15 Glenn, Drew               JR Davidson             1:55.72    1:56.74    1.5
     r:+0.83  25.94   30.64   32.99   27.17                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leth-Espensen, Julie      FR FGCU                 2:03.06    2:01.28   20  
     r:+0.71  25.76   31.31   34.73   29.48                                
  2 McGuirk, Meghan           FR FGCU                 2:04.78    2:03.74   17  
     r:+0.77  27.18   31.64   35.96   28.96                                
  3 Kaufman, Emilie           JR Liberty              2:04.89    2:03.98   16  
     r:+0.78  27.36   30.92   35.10   30.60                                
  4 Evans, Sara               SR University-NF        2:05.12    2:04.20   15  
     r:+0.90  27.28   31.78   35.88   29.26                                
  5 Woods, Bridget            SO University-NF        2:06.53    2:05.03   14  
              27.64   32.54   35.40   29.45                                
  6 Warne, Kylie              JR Camels               2:05.76    2:05.79   13  
     r:+0.78  26.52   31.20   37.83   30.24                                
  7 Byrum, Charity            SO Gardner-Webb         2:03.77    2:05.83   12  
     r:+0.81  27.02   32.15   35.69   30.97                                
  8 McCallum, Natalie         SO University-NF        2:05.41    2:06.48   11  
     r:+0.80  26.92   32.89   36.88   29.79                                
B - Final
  9 Wiley, Cjay               SO Gardner-Webb         2:06.66    2:05.91    9  
     r:+0.72  27.32   32.04   36.96   29.59                                
 10 Rahael, Samantha          FR FGCU                 2:07.82    2:06.31    7  
     r:+0.74  27.95   32.95   36.46   28.95                                
 11 Day, Laura                FR Liberty              2:06.64    2:07.35    6  
     r:+0.81  28.48   31.81   36.20   30.86                                
 12 Jabusch, Sarah            FR Camels               2:08.07    2:07.54    5  
     r:+0.69  27.09   31.80   38.35   30.30                                
 13 Niccolai, April           FR Gardner-Webb         2:07.68    2:07.75    4  
     r:+0.81  27.88   31.54   38.46   29.87                                
 14 Alves, Becca              FR Eagles               2:08.12    2:07.84    3  
     r:+0.72  27.49   31.83   38.27   30.25                                
 15 Shelley, Samantha         JR Gardner-Webb         2:07.99    2:07.91    2  
     r:+0.79  28.04   33.70   36.04   30.13                                
 16 Ostrom, Megan             JR Eagles               2:08.36    2:09.68    1  
              28.14   33.78   36.30   31.46                                
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Alex                FR Cougars                20.57      20.48   20  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  2 Cooper, Wills             SR Davidson               21.26      20.79   17  
  3 Karel, Greg               JR Cougars                20.69      20.84   16  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 Bard, Cameron             FR Davidson               21.06      21.12   15  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  5 Kegley, Brandon           SO Davidson               21.19      21.13   14  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  6 Hickey, Cole              JR Gardner-Webb           21.26      21.14   13  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  7 Anderson, Matt            JR Gardner-Webb           20.97      21.23   12  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Isaacs, Zadok             SR Howard                 21.16      21.65   11  
          r:+0.73                                                          
B - Final
  9 Bohon, Elijah             SO Cougars                21.27      21.40    9  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 10 McMahon, Connor           SO VMI                    21.66      21.42    7  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 11 Burton, Luke              FR Davidson               21.55      21.48    6  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 12 James, Colin              SO Gardner-Webb           21.47      21.52    5  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 13 MacGregor, Joe            FR Gardner-Webb           21.30      21.56    4  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 14 Popovich, Trent           SO Howard                 21.88      21.65    3  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 15 Ellwanger, Drew           SR Gardner-Webb           22.02      22.14    2  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 16 Bailey, Peyton            FR VMI                    22.02      22.32    1  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svensson, Emma            SO FGCU                   22.51      22.37   20  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  2 Ravettine, Brye           JR Liberty                22.81      22.88   17  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Gary, Cori                SO Liberty                23.06      22.96   16  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 Babcock, Meghan           SO Liberty                23.11      23.02   14.5
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Graif, Sarah              SO Cougars                23.05      23.02   14.5
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Lanson, Elaina            SO Eagles                 23.08      23.07   13  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Groth, Jayme              SO Cougars                23.06      23.17   12  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  8 Wolfe, Megan              JR FGCU                   23.32      23.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Reinhardt, Jess           FR Liberty                23.72      23.49    9  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 10 Thomas, Chloe             SO Liberty                23.49      23.54    7  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 11 O'Dougherty, Mary         SO Gardner-Webb           23.44      23.62    6  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 12 Beaubrun, Dani            SR FGCU                   23.74      23.66    5  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 13 Grubbs, Ranndi            FR Liberty                23.75      23.79    4  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 14 Blizzard, Shannon         SR FGCU                   23.81      23.80    3  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 15 Babrowicz, Mary Frances   SO Cougars                23.80      23.92    2  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 16 Nelson, Rachel            SO Liberty                23.99      24.09    1  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             3:27.47    3:19.46   40  
     r:+0.72  24.42    50.88    25.39    54.62    22.23    48.41    21.72    45.55
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:26.12    3:19.97   34  
     r:+0.48  24.40    50.29    25.74    55.37    22.17    49.12    21.50    45.19
  3 Howard University  'A'                            3:53.72    3:32.01   32  
     r:+0.60  26.60    55.06    25.99    57.40    23.67    51.66    22.76    47.89
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:43.48    3:37.75   30  
     r:+0.58  26.22    54.51    27.30  1:00.54    24.71    54.01    23.31    48.69
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   X3:41.18  
     r:+0.59  25.91    53.45    30.13  1:05.77    23.97    52.45    11.13    49.51
 -- College of Charleston  'A'                        3:26.51         DQ  
     r:+0.51  24.06    50.80    26.42    57.93    22.49    48.85    20.49    44.09
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT         DQ  
     r:+0.56  26.99    55.16    27.39    59.47    23.11    50.22    22.82    49.86
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT         NS  
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT         NS  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:41.10    3:40.88   40  
     r:+0.59  27.56    56.81    27.27  1:01.05    24.85    54.75    22.57    48.27
  2 Liberty University  'A'                           3:46.65    3:43.62   34  
     r:+0.63  27.36    56.62    28.61  1:03.46    24.79    53.11    23.71    50.43
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  3:51.14    3:47.09   32  
     r:+0.65  27.60    57.04    29.16  1:02.77    26.16    57.26    23.58    50.02
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:51.70    3:47.38   30  
     r:+0.60  26.85    55.31    30.43  1:06.53    25.77    55.79    23.52    49.75
  5 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:52.70    3:47.69   28  
     r:+0.65  27.44    57.33    28.99  1:02.82    25.46    55.86    24.67    51.68
  6 Davidson College  'A'                             3:51.77    3:51.29   26  
     r:+0.68  28.11    58.89    29.89  1:04.40    26.03    56.69    24.13    51.31
  7 University of North Florida  'A'                  3:57.90    3:51.78   24  
     r:+0.70  28.49    59.12    29.47  1:03.35    25.89    56.63    24.75    52.68
  8 Campbell University  'A'                          3:58.02    3:52.95   22  
     r:+0.53  27.50    57.91    30.47  1:05.74    26.29    56.88    24.78    52.42
  9 Radford University  'A'                           4:01.45    4:00.04   18  
     r:+0.60  29.33  1:00.16    32.26  1:08.82    27.19    58.03    25.40    53.03
 10 Howard University  'A'                            4:26.88    4:01.82   14  
     r:+0.65  30.21  1:03.21    31.13  1:07.86    26.59    57.41    25.51    53.34
 11 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                4:07.19    4:02.12   12  
     r:+0.70  30.65  1:02.79    29.24  1:02.44    26.96  1:02.02    25.76    54.87
 12 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               4:16.39    4:17.29   10  
     r:+0.62  30.66  1:04.81    32.89  1:38.98    32.64  1:01.03    32.47         
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  4:01.80   x3:53.31  
     r:+0.51  28.13    58.16    30.65  1:05.36    26.40    57.63    24.76    52.16
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                  4:01.99   x3:55.14  
     r:+0.64  28.42    59.57    30.00  1:03.41    26.56    57.18    26.29    54.98
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          4:01.73   x3:55.31  
     r:+0.55  27.88    57.94    30.42  1:04.98    27.35    59.84    25.05    52.55
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x3:55.47  
     r:+0.60  28.58    58.75    17.06  1:07.05    26.32    57.62    24.80    52.05
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x3:58.70  
     r:+0.65  27.64    57.29    32.70  1:09.53    26.78    58.93    24.98    52.95
 -- Campbell University  'C'                          4:04.14   x3:59.70  
     r:+0.58  29.21    59.93    30.61  1:05.76    27.73    59.91    25.67    54.10
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT   x4:00.73  
     r:+0.60  28.68    59.22    31.88  1:08.81    27.51    59.43    25.37    53.27
 -- Radford University  'B'                           4:04.18   x4:14.02  
     r:+0.68  31.00  1:04.07    33.53  1:11.89    28.66  1:00.48    27.74    57.58
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'                    NT   x4:45.71  
     r:+0.62  33.29  1:08.58    40.50  1:26.21    30.60  1:07.70    28.70  1:03.22
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  4:35.53         DQ  
     r:+0.66  30.80  1:02.80    36.78  1:18.47    29.76  1:09.50    26.55    57.14
 -- Georgia Southern University  'C'                  4:05.99         DQ  
     r:+0.63  30.27  1:01.93    18.28  1:11.84    26.60    57.67    25.42    53.67
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                  NT         NS  
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'E'                           NT         NS  
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT         NS  
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville  'B'                     NT        SCR  
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Maegan            SR FGCU                  289.50     268.55   20  
  2 Collins, Cayla            SO FGCU                  251.30     257.25   17  
  3 Meisenhelder, Sara        JR Eagles                247.45     257.15   16  
  4 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    JR Davidson              241.05     253.40   15  
  5 Rice, Monica              SO University-NF         236.85     245.65   14  
  6 Robles, Fernanda          FR University-NF         245.50     242.05   13  
  7 Moomaw, Julia             SR University-NF         244.45     238.75   12  
  8 Swanson, Brittany         SO Eagles                244.15     233.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Weisel, Emma              FR Eagles                233.80     233.80    9  
 10 Hickling, Skye            JR Radford               225.00     225.00    7  
 11 Malewicki, Taylor         SO FGCU                  221.55     221.55    6  
 12 Magill, Heather           SO VMI                   216.35     216.35    5  
 13 Whittle, Morgan           JR University-NF         214.10     214.10    4  
 14 DeMarco, Nicole           SO Cougars               201.05     210.05    3  
 15 Monuszko, Karen           SO Davidson              209.70     209.70    2  
 16 Habig, Amanda             FR University-NF         203.00     203.00    1  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Peter            SR Cougars               267.70     289.90   20  
  2 McRae, Brian              JR Davidson              255.70     265.10   17  
  3 Topitzer, Michael         JR Cougars               223.25     228.95   16  
  4 Long, Raymond             FR VMI                   188.85     218.50   15  
  5 Myers, Nate               JR VMI                   168.00     213.20   14  
  6 Oberti, Jonathan          FR Davidson              171.95     172.60   13  
  7 Bennett, Victor           FR Cougars               171.35     166.80   12  
  8 Feinstein, Max            FR Davidson              134.95     134.65   11  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 221                   
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University       245   2. Liberty University                182.5
  3. University of North Florida         143   4. Georgia Southern University         141
  5. Gardner-Webb University             108   6. College of Charleston              93.5
  7. Davidson College                     80   8. Campbell University                  78
  9. Radford University                   37  10. Univ North Carolina Asheville        35
 11. Howard University                    32  12. Virginia Military Institute          15
 13. North Carolina A&T State Unive       10                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 221                    
 
  1. Davidson College                  265.5   2. College of Charleston             227.5
  3. Gardner-Webb University             217   4. Virginia Military Institute          97
  5. Howard University                    76