Licensed to PACK                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2014 09:58 PM
     2014 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/19/2014 to 2/22/2014      
                            Allan  Jones Natatorium                            
                            University of Tennessee                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:38.21   2/19/2014 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         K Hough, E Kaufman, J Reinhardt, M Babcock        
 CCSA Record: # 1:38.21   2/19/2014 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         K Hough, E Kaufman, J Reinhardt, M Babcock        
                1:38.01  D1 A
                1:38.81  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                           1:40.39    1:38.21$D1 B   
              25.61    52.29  1:16.00  1:38.21                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                1:42.97    1:38.82        
              24.26    52.72  1:16.20  1:38.82                                    
  3 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  1:46.08    1:42.77        
              27.05    54.86  1:20.00  1:42.77                                    
  4 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   1:44.12    1:43.38        
              26.69    55.59  1:20.15  1:43.38                                    
  5 Campbell University  'A'                          1:49.35    1:46.19        
              27.33    57.25  1:22.67  1:46.19                                    
  6 University of North Florida  'A'                  1:51.70    1:48.34        
              27.78    57.95  1:24.00  1:48.34                                    
  7 Radford University  'A'                           1:52.12    1:52.23        
              28.78  1:01.04  1:27.09  1:52.23                                    
  8 Howard University  'A'                            1:59.14    1:54.40        
              28.75  1:01.37  1:28.14  1:54.40                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                  NT   x1:45.97        
              27.53    55.99  1:21.66  1:45.97                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                  1:49.37   x1:46.72        
              26.84    56.52  1:22.59  1:46.72                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                      1:47.57   x1:47.43        
              27.58    57.44  1:23.48  1:47.43                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'                     NT   x1:48.67        
              26.79    58.00  1:24.76  1:48.67                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:49.23        
              27.85    57.78  1:25.20  1:49.23                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                          1:49.63   x1:49.47        
              28.65    59.22  1:25.46  1:49.47                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x1:49.95        
              27.83    58.57  1:25.30  1:49.95                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'C'                        NT   x1:50.64        
              27.86    59.26  1:26.10  1:50.64                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x1:54.34        
              29.35  1:01.08  1:29.10  1:54.34                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT   x1:56.85        
              30.54  1:03.31  1:30.36  1:56.85                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'                    NT   x2:03.00        
              32.08  1:10.42  1:36.02  2:03.00                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               1:54.64         DQ        
              29.46  1:02.26  1:31.62       DQ                                    
 -- Davidson College  'A'                             1:48.64         DQ        
              27.02    55.69  1:19.99       DQ                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT         DQ        
              25.76    53.66  1:20.34       DQ                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          1:49.49         DQ        
              26.79    56.17  1:21.55       DQ                                    
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                1:49.13         DQ        
              26.67    55.77  1:21.22       DQ                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:57.62         DQ        
              29.12  1:03.55  1:32.22       DQ                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:46.69         DQ        
     r:+0.71  27.43    56.04  1:19.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 6:30.37   2/19/2014 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         M Hussein, R Breen, J Rohtla, G Spoerlein         
 CCSA Record: # 6:30.37   2/19/2014 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         M Hussein, R Breen, J Rohtla, G Spoerlein         
                6:24.19  D1 A
                6:25.05  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       6:49.60    6:30.37$       
     r:+0.75  23.05    48.16  1:12.94  1:37.13  1:59.86  2:24.36  2:49.98  3:15.33
     3:37.85  4:03.09  4:28.72  4:54.26  5:16.19  5:40.78  6:05.22  6:30.37
  2 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   6:34.79    6:34.10        
     r:+0.73  22.87    47.82  1:12.73  1:38.82  2:00.66  2:24.75  2:49.77  3:14.93
     3:37.73  4:02.92  4:28.33  4:53.42  5:15.81  5:40.52  6:06.98  6:34.10
  3 Davidson College  'A'                             6:48.75    6:34.58        
     r:+0.79  22.81    47.31  1:12.37  1:39.14  2:02.14  2:26.80  2:52.00  3:17.86
     3:40.53  4:06.31  4:32.86  4:59.07  5:20.94  5:45.10  6:09.46  6:34.58
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      6:58.99    6:42.12        
     r:+0.77  23.51    48.66  1:14.36  1:40.24  2:02.02  2:26.35  2:52.40  3:20.16
     3:42.96  4:08.73  4:35.14  5:01.10  5:23.55  5:48.79  6:14.94  6:42.12
  5 New Jersey Institute of Tech  'A'                 7:12.74    6:55.14        
     r:+0.72  24.27    50.48  1:17.55  1:44.40  2:08.36  2:34.71  3:02.89  3:30.92
     3:54.01  4:19.86  4:47.17  5:14.40  5:36.78  6:01.84  6:27.81  6:55.14
  6 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  7:15.82    7:04.13        
     r:+0.74  24.64    51.71  1:19.48  1:46.31  2:09.76  2:36.60  3:04.56  3:32.60
     3:56.80  4:23.49  4:51.15  5:18.90  5:41.62  6:07.45  6:35.16  7:04.13
  7 Howard University  'A'                            8:12.96    7:24.39        
     r:+0.68  24.39    51.31  1:19.87  1:49.06  2:14.06  2:42.99  3:13.83  3:45.82
     4:09.54  4:36.05  5:04.07  5:33.46  5:58.66  6:26.67  6:55.68  7:24.39
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x6:43.45        
     r:+0.71  23.24    48.45  1:13.85  1:38.78  2:01.96  2:27.87  2:54.09  3:19.42
     3:42.80  4:08.94  4:35.22  5:00.73  5:23.72  5:50.04  6:16.89  6:43.45
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                       7:08.08   x6:49.52        
     r:+0.72  23.88    49.96  1:16.45  1:42.97  2:06.93  2:32.99  2:59.67  3:26.74
     3:49.82  4:15.59  4:41.75  5:08.23  5:31.74  5:58.03  6:23.61  6:49.52
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                       7:24.96   x7:09.48        
     r:+0.71  24.74    50.85  1:18.28  1:46.06  2:10.76  2:37.96  3:05.10  3:33.30
     3:58.23  4:26.21  4:54.55  5:23.24  5:46.64  6:12.98  6:40.64  7:09.48
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:16.58   2/19/2014 Davidson College, Davidson                 
                         E Lankiewicz, M Nakano, E Mace, A Healy           
 CCSA Record: # 7:16.58   2/19/2014 Davidson College, Davidson                 
                         E Lankiewicz, M Nakano, E Mace, A Healy           
                7:07.37  D1 A
                7:12.21  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             7:31.78    7:16.58$       
     r:+0.84  24.66    51.91  1:19.66  1:47.49  2:12.63  2:40.39  3:08.86  3:37.76
     4:02.99  4:30.52  4:58.93  5:28.10  5:53.03  6:20.94  6:48.87  7:16.58
  2 Liberty University  'A'                           7:34.80    7:17.75        
     r:+0.83  25.04    52.41  1:21.00  1:50.35  2:15.55  2:43.02  3:11.41  3:40.13
     4:05.13  4:32.14  4:59.66  5:27.83  5:52.87  6:20.99  6:49.29  7:17.75
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      7:44.79    7:27.93        
     r:+0.73  26.30    54.28  1:22.48  1:50.58  2:16.70  2:44.79  3:13.40  3:42.18
     4:07.52  4:35.74  5:04.95  5:34.45  5:59.45  6:27.38  6:57.37  7:27.93
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  7:44.20    7:31.77        
     r:+0.82  25.71    53.36  1:21.94  1:50.64  2:16.10  2:44.09  3:13.76  3:44.91
     4:11.31  4:40.01  5:09.34  5:38.34  6:03.81  6:32.77  7:02.41  7:31.77
  5 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   7:41.36    7:32.72        
     r:+0.76  25.76    54.24  1:23.19  1:52.78  2:18.82  2:47.69  3:17.24  3:46.67
     4:12.56  4:41.30  5:10.75  5:40.08  6:05.59  6:34.56  7:03.78  7:32.72
  6 Campbell University  'A'                          7:44.62    7:34.06        
     r:+0.75  26.59    55.61  1:25.11  1:54.28  2:20.62  2:49.35  3:18.54  3:49.12
     4:15.48  4:44.40  5:14.05  5:43.72  6:08.88  6:36.18  7:04.94  7:34.06
  7 University of North Florida  'A'                  7:54.96    7:34.44        
     r:+0.89  26.46    54.61  1:23.73  1:53.16  2:19.20  2:48.06  3:17.96  3:47.73
     4:13.40  4:41.84  5:11.47  5:42.56  6:08.05  6:36.57  7:05.57  7:34.44
  8 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                7:56.46    7:47.80        
     r:+0.85  26.40    55.17  1:24.95  1:55.15  2:22.05  2:52.12  3:23.55  3:55.29
     4:21.94  4:51.75  5:22.59  5:53.88  6:19.56  6:47.89  7:17.39  7:47.80
  9 Howard University  'A'                            8:22.30    8:23.10        
     r:+0.82  26.87    56.76  1:27.92  1:59.29  2:26.31  2:56.22  3:27.21  3:58.57
     4:16.05  5:00.67  5:34.50  6:08.21  6:37.39  7:11.12  7:46.76  8:23.10
 10 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  8:47.80    8:33.64        
     r:+0.72  28.75                    2:05.65  2:34.15  3:04.64  3:36.80  4:09.27
     4:38.04  5:11.78  5:47.71  6:30.89  6:54.30  7:27.60  8:00.92  8:33.64
 11 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               8:52.25    8:50.29        
     r:+0.76  28.90  1:00.48  1:33.32  2:06.33  2:35.71  3:09.23  3:43.85  4:18.12
     4:46.27  5:18.45  5:54.53  6:31.64  7:00.92  7:35.56  8:13.10  8:50.29
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  8:09.74   x7:43.94        
     r:+0.72  26.65    56.46  1:27.34  1:58.28  2:24.51  2:54.09  3:24.15  3:54.16
     4:20.41  4:49.83  5:20.50  5:50.71  6:16.55  6:45.13  7:14.37  7:43.94
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          8:04.08   x7:53.67        
     r:+0.77  27.81    58.01  1:29.59  2:00.23  2:27.28  2:56.44  3:27.04  3:57.89
     4:25.57  4:55.47  5:26.12  5:57.78  6:22.99  6:52.53  7:23.14  7:53.67
 -- Radford University  'A'                           8:07.40         DQ        
     r:+0.74  26.95    55.83  1:25.64  1:56.31  2:22.21  2:51.87  3:22.95  3:55.08
     4:21.75  4:51.51  5:21.91  5:52.74  6:20.02  6:49.75  7:19.63       DQ
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                7:25.12         DQ        
     r:+0.79  25.65    53.16  1:21.33  1:50.32  2:14.81  2:42.84  3:12.28  3:42.34
     4:06.67  4:34.26  5:02.70  5:31.37  5:56.24  6:23.39  6:51.36       DQ
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.52   2/19/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
 CCSA Record: # 1:27.52   2/19/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
                1:26.08  D1 A
                1:27.14  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   1:28.75    1:27.52$       
              22.05    46.62  1:07.84  1:27.52                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:35.55    1:28.99        
              22.43    47.23  1:08.97  1:28.99                                    
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:33.43    1:29.49        
              22.82    48.22  1:09.85  1:29.49                                    
  4 Davidson College  'A'                             1:33.58    1:32.04        
     r:+1.49  23.68    49.09  1:12.13  1:32.04                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:43.44    1:38.73        
              25.02    53.99  1:18.00  1:38.73                                    
  6 New Jersey Institute of Tech  'A'                 1:41.71    1:39.94        
              26.42    53.86  1:18.13  1:39.94                                    
  7 Howard University  'A'                            1:42.18    1:42.30        
              25.52    54.65  1:19.54  1:42.30                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x1:30.73        
              23.15    47.81  1:10.60  1:30.73                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                       1:38.59   x1:31.65        
              23.19    48.74  1:11.45  1:31.65                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'C'                        NT   x1:33.00        
     r:+1.52  24.16    49.76  1:12.59  1:33.00                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                      1:38.35   x1:33.53        
              24.17    50.77  1:12.84  1:33.53                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                       1:39.94   x1:34.68        
              24.35    50.48  1:13.66  1:34.68                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:35.84        
              25.27    51.88  1:14.88  1:35.84                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                       1:41.86   x1:35.94        
              25.00    51.02  1:14.50  1:35.94                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                  NT   x1:36.01        
              24.37    51.04  1:14.26  1:36.01                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'D'                        NT   x1:37.98        
              25.91    52.96  1:16.88  1:37.98                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   x1:42.38        
              25.78    55.58  1:21.37  1:42.38                                    
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'B'                 1:51.70   x1:45.16        
     r:+1.81  27.27    57.62  1:22.23  1:45.16                                    
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'C'                 1:56.00   x1:48.10        
              29.72    59.70  1:25.45  1:48.10                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: # 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
                4:37.01  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             4:50.20    4:48.65        
     r:+0.86  26.98    55.71  1:24.99  1:54.54  2:23.80  2:52.95  3:21.81  3:51.12
     4:20.62  4:48.65                                                      
  2 Heather McCorkel          FR Liberty              4:51.52    4:48.87        
     r:+0.84  27.44    56.36  1:25.43  1:54.60  2:23.93  2:53.14  3:22.26  3:51.51
     4:20.68  4:48.87                                                      
  3 Lani Cabrera              SO FGCU                 4:51.22    4:49.88        
     r:+0.80  26.56    55.13  1:24.41  1:54.01  2:23.39  2:52.78  3:22.17  3:51.57
     4:21.41  4:49.88                                                      
  4 Kristin VanDeventer       SO Liberty              4:53.64    4:51.76        
     r:+0.86  26.74    55.67  1:24.99  1:54.52  2:23.81  2:53.25  3:23.03  3:52.81
     4:22.48  4:51.76                                                      
  5 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              4:55.05    4:53.78        
     r:+0.95  27.06    56.15  1:25.50  1:55.19  2:24.92  2:54.62  3:24.37  3:54.31
     4:24.28  4:53.78                                                      
  6 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 4:57.47    4:54.62        
     r:+0.79  27.29    56.40  1:26.30  1:56.23  2:26.05  2:55.43  3:25.49  3:55.67
     4:25.71  4:54.62                                                      
  7 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 4:53.77    4:57.77        
     r:+0.89  27.32    56.60  1:26.29  1:56.04  2:25.41  2:55.17  3:25.58  3:55.84
     4:26.82  4:57.77                                                      
  8 Lindsey Meeder            SR FGCU                 4:57.08    5:01.10        
     r:+0.73  26.66    56.05  1:26.00  1:56.44  2:26.93  2:57.48  3:28.32  3:59.24
     4:30.26  5:01.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kylee Parsons             SO Eagles               4:58.24    4:54.75        
     r:+0.81  26.97    56.28  1:26.34  1:56.27  2:26.14  2:56.14  3:26.31  3:56.29
     4:26.53  4:54.75                                                      
 10 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb         5:00.61    4:54.89        
     r:+0.72  27.07    56.41  1:25.95  1:55.77  2:25.67  2:55.67  3:25.66  3:55.91
     4:26.43  4:54.89                                                      
 11 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson             4:58.69    4:56.72        
     r:+0.76  26.81    56.29  1:26.21  1:56.22  2:26.18  2:56.53  3:26.82  3:57.07
     4:27.36  4:56.72                                                      
 12 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels               5:02.33    4:58.19        
     r:+0.75  27.29    56.91  1:26.93  1:57.17  2:27.43  2:57.97  3:28.69  3:58.92
     4:29.05  4:58.19                                                      
 13 Molly Freeman             SR Incarnate Word       4:58.99    4:59.53        
     r:+0.80  27.69    57.53  1:27.68  1:57.93  2:28.38  2:58.91  3:29.36  3:59.79
     4:30.27  4:59.53                                                      
 14 Amber Juncker             JR Eagles               5:00.41    4:59.72        
     r:+0.80  27.44    57.02  1:27.17  1:57.49  2:27.75  2:58.09  3:28.47  3:59.10
     4:29.76  4:59.72                                                      
 15 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 4:59.55    5:04.12        
     r:+0.84  27.32    56.97  1:27.05  1:57.36  2:28.02  2:59.00  3:29.81  4:01.15
     4:32.82  5:04.12                                                      
 16 Amy Taylor                SO UNFL                 5:02.18    5:04.60        
     r:+0.91  27.80    57.43  1:27.74  1:58.34  2:28.96  3:00.04  3:31.02  4:02.36
     4:33.87  5:04.60                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
 CCSA Record: # 4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU                          
                4:37.01  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             4:56.39    4:50.20        
     r:+0.87  26.46    55.49  1:25.11  1:54.46  2:23.77  2:53.30  3:21.93  3:51.39
     4:21.11  4:50.20                                                      
  2 Lani Cabrera              SO FGCU                 4:49.72    4:51.22        
     r:+0.80  26.69    55.58  1:24.91  1:54.66  2:24.46  2:54.03  3:23.41  3:53.12
     4:22.89  4:51.22                                                      
  3 Heather McCorkel          FR Liberty              5:02.05    4:51.52        
     r:+0.93  27.13    56.13  1:25.38  1:54.54  2:24.03  2:53.61  3:23.37  3:52.80
     4:22.48  4:51.52                                                      
  4 Kristin VanDeventer       SO Liberty              5:02.73    4:53.64        
     r:+0.87  26.77    55.57  1:24.83  1:54.42  2:23.87  2:53.68  3:23.53  3:53.81
     4:24.07  4:53.64                                                      
  5 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 4:52.53    4:53.77        
     r:+0.83  26.57    55.66  1:25.29  1:55.19  2:24.89  2:54.64  3:24.50  3:54.60
     4:24.41  4:53.77                                                      
  6 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              5:07.90    4:55.05        
     r:+0.94  26.61    55.12  1:23.93  1:53.09  2:22.40  2:51.90  3:22.23  3:53.23
     4:24.58  4:55.05                                                      
  7 Lindsey Meeder            SR FGCU                 4:57.11    4:57.08        
     r:+0.74  26.88    55.98  1:25.58  1:55.50  2:25.71  2:55.88  3:26.13  3:56.65
     4:27.04  4:57.08                                                      
  8 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 5:00.28    4:57.47        
     r:+0.79  26.88    55.83  1:25.47  1:55.43  2:25.04  2:55.07  3:25.39  3:56.28
     4:26.94  4:57.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylee Parsons             SO Eagles               5:09.72    4:58.24        
     r:+0.84  27.23    56.40  1:25.92  1:55.75  2:25.95  2:56.19  3:27.09  3:58.05
     4:28.77  4:58.24                                                      
 10 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson             5:06.60    4:58.69        
     r:+0.79  26.78    55.82  1:25.53  1:55.67  2:25.85  2:56.21  3:26.75  3:57.76
     4:28.69  4:58.69                                                      
 11 Molly Freeman             SR Incarnate Word       4:58.85    4:58.99        
     r:+0.78  27.23    56.82  1:27.06  1:57.69  2:28.05  2:58.38  3:28.63  3:59.13
     4:29.53  4:58.99                                                      
 12 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 5:03.29    4:59.55        
     r:+0.84  27.31    56.92  1:27.13  1:57.42  2:27.69  2:58.22  3:28.87  3:59.33
     4:29.83  4:59.55                                                      
 13 Amber Juncker             JR Eagles               5:05.68    5:00.41        
     r:+0.80  27.61    57.35  1:27.07  1:57.20  2:27.25  2:57.81  3:28.49  3:59.23
     4:30.02  5:00.41                                                      
 14 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb         5:00.86    5:00.61        
     r:+0.76  27.69    57.49  1:27.50  1:57.33  2:27.31  2:57.71  3:29.20  4:00.24
     4:31.21  5:00.61                                                      
 15 Amy Taylor                SO UNFL                 5:03.80    5:02.18        
     r:+0.94  27.27    56.40  1:26.26  1:56.37  2:27.12  2:58.11  3:29.07  4:00.32
     4:31.65  5:02.18                                                      
 16 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels               5:05.24    5:02.33        
     r:+0.81  27.86    57.89  1:28.94  1:59.82  2:30.36  3:01.18  3:31.82  4:02.72
     4:33.11  5:02.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Wakeley            SO Liberty              5:15.38    5:02.55        
     r:+0.66  27.15    57.00  1:26.87  1:57.20  2:28.27  2:59.69  3:31.11  4:01.92
     4:32.90  5:02.55                                                      
 18 Mikayla Felchak           SO Incarnate Word       5:01.70    5:02.85        
     r:+0.79  26.86    56.45  1:26.68  1:57.51  2:28.49  2:59.21  3:30.18  4:01.66
     4:32.82  5:02.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson             5:10.59    5:04.59        
     r:+0.84  27.96    57.52  1:27.91  1:58.67  2:29.47  3:00.50  3:31.34  4:02.58
     4:33.99  5:04.59                                                      
 20 Kate Carter               FR Davidson             5:07.04    5:06.64        
     r:+0.80  27.71    57.42  1:27.91  1:58.87  2:30.09  3:01.33  3:32.67  4:04.25
     4:35.91  5:06.64                                                      
 21 Kelsey Cooke              SR Incarnate Word       5:12.81    5:06.97        
     r:+0.86  28.05    58.64  1:29.55  2:00.59  2:31.53  3:02.55  3:33.89  4:05.39
     4:36.66  5:06.97                                                      
 22 Lauren Bennett            SO Incarnate Word       5:13.52    5:07.86        
          r:+0.81                               2:26.73  3:00.07  3:31.70  4:04.32
     4:36.74  5:07.86                                                      
 23 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson             5:18.86    5:08.56        
     r:+0.72  27.97    58.67  1:29.16  2:00.14  2:30.99  3:02.29  3:33.43  4:05.37
     4:37.18  5:08.56                                                      
 24 Emily Bennett             SO Camels               5:16.46    5:08.68        
     r:+0.78  28.37    58.42  1:29.18  2:00.38  2:31.81  3:03.14  3:34.57  4:06.29
     4:37.99  5:08.68                                                      
 25 Lauren Peterson           SO Incarnate Word       5:11.37    5:10.26        
     r:+0.81  28.43    58.61  1:29.63  2:01.12  2:32.55  3:04.11  3:35.59  4:07.27
     4:39.20  5:10.26                                                      
 26 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb         5:06.52    5:10.42        
     r:+0.85  28.47    58.90  1:29.96  2:00.95  2:32.11  3:03.52  3:35.22  4:06.89
     4:38.78  5:10.42                                                      
 27 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville        5:08.46    5:11.13        
     r:+0.81  27.37    57.53  1:28.41  1:59.81  2:31.27  3:02.89  3:34.88  4:06.88
     4:39.00  5:11.13                                                      
 28 Sarah Fredericksen        SO Radford              5:12.75    5:12.57        
     r:+0.74  28.18    58.80  1:29.61  2:00.76  2:32.04  3:03.61  3:35.55  4:08.09
     4:40.50  5:12.57                                                      
 29 Kara Plocharsky           FR UNFL                 5:13.29    5:13.03        
     r:+0.79  28.14    58.68  1:29.77  2:01.01  2:32.58  3:04.41  3:36.41  4:08.90
     4:41.32  5:13.03                                                      
 30 Audrey Contreras          SR Incarnate Word            NT    5:19.71        
     r:+0.85  28.96  1:00.32  1:32.08  2:04.20  2:37.08  3:09.90  3:42.19  4:14.87
     4:48.01  5:19.71                                                      
 31 Cara Maxwell              FR UNFL                 5:32.12    5:22.90        
     r:+0.74  29.20  1:00.50  1:32.67  2:04.83  2:37.28  3:09.87  3:43.16  4:16.65
     4:50.24  5:22.90                                                      
 32 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville        5:30.39    5:27.13        
     r:+0.82  28.55  1:00.45  1:33.07  2:06.03  2:39.56  3:13.09  3:46.86  4:20.68
     4:54.65  5:27.13                                                      
 33 Elena Acevedo             FR Radford              5:26.14    5:28.07        
     r:+0.72  28.32    59.46  1:32.38  2:06.10  2:39.93  3:13.58  3:47.61  4:21.02
     4:54.97  5:28.07                                                      
 34 Christian Hill            SR Aggie                5:48.42    5:50.96        
     r:+0.73  30.05  1:03.38  1:37.82  2:12.84  2:48.82  3:25.24  4:01.85  4:38.54
     5:15.37  5:50.96                                                      
 35 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville        5:49.19    5:58.46        
     r:+0.87  31.64  1:06.05  1:41.66  2:17.79  2:54.19  3:31.05  4:08.02  4:45.20
     5:22.10  5:58.46                                                      
 36 Sierra Sell               FR VMI                  5:55.66    6:02.47        
     r:+0.83  31.89  1:06.96  1:42.57  2:18.69  2:54.93  3:32.70  4:11.05  4:49.55
     5:27.07  6:02.47                                                      
 37 Steph Lauer               FR Radford              5:39.68    6:08.56        
     r:+0.90  31.47  1:06.39  1:42.61  2:19.94  2:58.21  3:36.37  4:14.70  4:53.85
     5:31.74  6:08.56                                                      
 -- Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                 4:56.55         X         
 -- Cassie Niles              JR FGCU                 5:14.32   X5:04.41        
     r:+0.75  26.32    55.36  1:25.72  1:56.66  2:27.59  2:58.88  3:30.63  4:01.95
     4:33.61  5:04.41                                                      
 -- Natalie Rochette          JR FGCU                 5:15.22   X5:04.47        
     r:+0.89  27.81    57.49  1:28.03  1:58.84  2:29.77  3:00.74  3:31.70  4:02.82
     4:34.08  5:04.47                                                      
 -- Victoria Ho               SO FGCU                 5:09.55   X5:05.75        
     r:+0.82  28.18    58.68  1:29.38  1:59.76  2:30.48  3:01.23  3:32.14  4:03.41
     4:34.97  5:05.75                                                      
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SR FGCU                 5:07.24   X5:05.92        
     r:+0.84  27.87    57.56  1:27.99  1:58.88  2:30.13  3:01.47  3:32.64  4:03.90
     4:35.13  5:05.92                                                      
 -- Kellie Roedig             SO FGCU                 5:14.65   X5:06.58        
     r:+0.80  27.16    56.18  1:26.45  1:57.59  2:29.09  3:00.92  3:33.04  4:04.48
     4:35.96  5:06.58                                                      
 -- Hannah Rogers             JR Eagles               5:16.64   X5:13.36        
     r:+0.84  27.74    57.70  1:28.81  2:00.35  2:32.16  3:03.95  3:36.09  4:08.24
     4:40.82  5:13.36                                                      
 -- Charlie Molenda           JR FGCU                 5:20.36   X5:13.39        
     r:+0.75  28.58  1:00.11  1:31.99  2:04.17  2:36.01  3:07.91  3:39.75  4:11.52
     4:42.99  5:13.39                                                      
 -- Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels               5:21.18   X5:15.03        
     r:+0.70  28.60    59.48  1:31.04  2:03.10  2:35.43  3:07.67  3:39.91  4:12.19
     4:44.23  5:15.03                                                      
 -- Maggie Pogue              SR Camels               5:21.25   X5:19.01        
     r:+0.78  28.67    59.17  1:30.43  2:02.14  2:34.44  3:07.13  3:40.18  4:13.30
     4:46.61  5:19.01                                                      
 -- Allie Petersen            SO Gardner-Webb         5:27.87   X5:28.79        
     r:+0.78  29.05  1:00.88  1:33.44  2:07.23  2:41.29  3:14.53  3:48.63  4:22.67
     4:56.61  5:28.79                                                      
 -- Sarah Kendrick            SR Liberty              5:46.53   X5:30.07        
     r:+0.73  28.74  1:00.76  1:33.87  2:07.26  2:40.51  3:14.42  3:48.48  4:22.52
     4:56.88  5:30.07                                                      
 -- Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb         5:34.98   X5:34.08        
     r:+0.82  29.62  1:01.93  1:35.08  2:08.99  2:42.84  3:16.16  3:50.52  4:25.32
     5:00.25  5:34.08                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:23.19   2/20/2014 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: # 4:23.19   2/20/2014 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
                4:15.29  D1 A
                4:22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson             4:25.21    4:23.19$       
     r:+0.71  24.56    51.12  1:18.29  1:45.33  2:12.02  2:38.59  3:04.90  3:31.29
     3:57.71  4:23.19                                                      
  2 Connor Hennessy           SO Incarnate Word       4:26.04    4:24.32        
     r:+0.76  24.23    50.84  1:18.16  1:45.35  2:12.06  2:38.65  3:05.25  3:31.81
     3:58.43  4:24.32                                                      
  3 Robert Breen              JR UMBC                 4:28.51    4:27.28        
     r:+0.79  24.85    51.67  1:18.93  1:46.44  2:13.43  2:40.44  3:07.39  3:34.70
     4:01.69  4:27.28                                                      
  4 Oleksii Morgun               Incarnate Word       4:32.86    4:30.18        
     r:+0.69  23.81    50.31  1:17.76  1:45.47  2:12.91  2:40.35  3:08.04  3:36.14
     4:03.75  4:30.18                                                      
  5 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson             4:33.17    4:33.34        
     r:+0.77  25.21    52.76  1:20.48  1:48.28  2:15.97  2:43.93  3:11.68  3:39.78
     4:07.53  4:33.34                                                      
  6 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         4:32.28    4:33.40        
     r:+0.86  24.81    51.95  1:19.63  1:47.40  2:15.27  2:43.38  3:11.48  3:39.55
     4:07.52  4:33.40                                                      
  7 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb         4:34.24    4:34.16        
     r:+0.75  25.11    52.49  1:20.19  1:48.18  2:16.35  2:44.50  3:12.61  3:40.89
     4:08.94  4:34.16                                                      
  8 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word       4:31.92    4:34.29        
     r:+0.74  23.80    50.76  1:18.60  1:46.60  2:14.94  2:43.57  3:12.14  3:40.71
     4:08.58  4:34.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Andrew McKissick          FR UMBC                 4:34.85    4:34.57        
     r:+0.72  24.78    52.23  1:20.15  1:47.77  2:15.84  2:44.02  3:12.28  3:40.19
     4:07.87  4:34.57                                                      
 10 Reed Neuendorf            SR UMBC                 4:36.04    4:34.90        
     r:+0.82  25.46    52.91  1:21.03  1:49.16  2:17.14  2:45.21  3:13.07  3:40.86
     4:08.11  4:34.90                                                      
 11 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb         4:36.11    4:35.36        
     r:+0.95  25.12    52.29  1:20.11  1:48.13  2:16.22  2:44.37  3:12.79  3:40.57
     4:08.55  4:35.36                                                      
 12 David Santos              SO Incarnate Word       4:41.76    4:35.67        
     r:+0.80  25.52    52.93  1:20.46  1:48.31  2:16.29  2:44.33  3:12.46  3:40.86
     4:09.43  4:35.67                                                      
 13 Will Fox                  SR Davidson             4:38.15    4:37.10        
     r:+0.75  25.36    53.28  1:21.26  1:49.33  2:17.61  2:45.97  3:14.13  3:42.54
     4:10.27  4:37.10                                                      
 14 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson             4:37.92    4:37.25        
     r:+0.75  25.93    54.00  1:22.44  1:51.04  2:18.71  2:46.16  3:13.61  3:41.18
     4:09.19  4:37.25                                                      
 15 Anthony Czar              FR NJIT                 4:39.36    4:38.81        
     r:+0.69  25.07    53.01  1:21.23  1:49.45  2:17.61  2:45.70  3:13.95  3:42.67
     4:11.09  4:38.81                                                      
 16 Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 4:42.64    4:40.87        
     r:+0.74  25.73    53.67  1:21.98  1:50.39  2:18.81  2:47.11  3:15.47  3:44.05
     4:12.64  4:40.87                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:23.19   2/20/2014 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
 CCSA Record: # 4:23.19   2/20/2014 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                    
                4:15.29  D1 A
                4:22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson             4:37.41    4:25.21        
     r:+0.74  24.38    51.07  1:17.61  1:44.39  2:10.85  2:37.55  3:04.39  3:31.69
     3:59.22  4:25.21                                                      
  2 Connor Hennessy           SO Incarnate Word       4:24.77    4:26.04        
     r:+0.78  24.04    49.84  1:16.40  1:43.03  2:10.23  2:37.21  3:04.46  3:31.86
     3:59.41  4:26.04                                                      
  3 Robert Breen              JR UMBC                 4:41.37    4:28.51        
     r:+0.77  24.45    51.04  1:17.76  1:44.89  2:12.17  2:39.67  3:06.88  3:34.27
     4:01.59  4:28.51                                                      
  4 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word       4:33.32    4:31.92        
     r:+0.76  24.31    51.08  1:18.51  1:46.45  2:14.49  2:42.36  3:09.69  3:37.17
     4:04.63  4:31.92                                                      
  5 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         4:40.64    4:32.28        
     r:+0.82  24.79    51.11  1:18.25  1:45.65  2:13.24  2:41.11  3:09.22  3:37.39
     4:05.48  4:32.28                                                      
  6 Oleksii Morgun               Incarnate Word            NT    4:32.86        
     r:+0.78  24.29    50.89  1:18.38  1:46.16  2:14.07  2:42.22  3:10.00  3:38.26
     4:05.96  4:32.86                                                      
  7 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson             4:41.39    4:33.17        
     r:+0.76  25.22    52.20  1:19.47  1:46.89  2:14.53  2:42.26  3:10.34  3:38.21
     4:06.13  4:33.17                                                      
  8 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb         4:46.02    4:34.24        
     r:+0.74  25.32    52.97  1:21.02  1:49.56  2:17.91  2:45.78  3:13.94  3:41.99
     4:09.71  4:34.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew McKissick          FR UMBC                 4:40.23    4:34.85        
     r:+0.72  24.63    52.05  1:19.95  1:47.69  2:15.63  2:43.68  3:11.62  3:39.67
     4:07.95  4:34.85                                                      
 10 Reed Neuendorf            SR UMBC                 4:48.50    4:36.04        
     r:+0.85  25.45    52.94  1:21.06  1:48.98  2:16.99  2:45.19  3:13.41  3:41.03
     4:08.60  4:36.04                                                      
 11 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb         4:37.66    4:36.11        
     r:+0.88  25.06    52.54  1:20.20  1:48.37  2:16.56  2:44.83  3:13.23  3:41.56
     4:09.33  4:36.11                                                      
 12 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson             4:43.80    4:37.92        
     r:+0.74  25.08    52.76  1:20.83  1:49.48  2:17.93  2:45.99  3:14.08  3:42.47
     4:10.55  4:37.92                                                      
 13 Will Fox                  SR Davidson             4:47.99    4:38.15        
     r:+0.78  25.13    52.50  1:19.85  1:47.90  2:16.12  2:44.62  3:12.71  3:41.18
     4:10.11  4:38.15                                                      
 14 Anthony Czar              FR NJIT                 4:50.99    4:39.36        
     r:+0.68  24.68    51.62  1:19.13  1:47.17  2:15.52  2:44.17  3:12.98  3:41.85
     4:11.09  4:39.36                                                      
 15 David Santos              SO Incarnate Word       4:36.50    4:41.76        
     r:+0.78  25.13    52.40  1:20.18  1:48.40  2:16.93  2:46.12  3:15.21  3:44.45
     4:13.51  4:41.76                                                      
 16 Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 4:52.05    4:42.64        
     r:+0.72  24.98    51.97  1:20.03  1:48.63  2:17.32  2:46.27  3:15.40  3:44.65
     4:14.07  4:42.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson             4:52.22    4:45.38        
     r:+0.71  25.99    54.29  1:22.86  1:51.83  2:21.00  2:50.16  3:19.37  3:48.30
     4:17.14  4:45.38                                                      
 18 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb         4:55.00    4:46.07        
     r:+0.86  25.62    53.83  1:23.21  1:52.88  2:22.90  2:53.30  3:22.68  3:52.09
     4:19.80  4:46.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drake Michalzuk           FR VMI                  4:56.99    4:46.18        
     r:+0.72  25.58    53.89  1:22.93  1:51.96  2:20.63  2:49.61  3:18.64  3:47.77
     4:17.63  4:46.18                                                      
 20 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb         4:54.28    4:46.26        
     r:+0.74  26.24    54.85  1:23.73  1:52.92  2:22.31  2:51.87  3:21.30  3:50.78
     4:19.78  4:46.26                                                      
 21 Matt Johnson              FR VMI                  4:54.66    4:50.18        
     r:+0.73  25.46    53.45  1:22.08  1:51.35  2:21.52  2:51.77  3:21.89  3:52.13
     4:21.95  4:50.18                                                      
 22 Christian Shaner          SO VMI                  5:07.99    4:50.37        
     r:+0.85  25.18    53.33  1:21.75  1:50.91  2:20.48  2:49.62  3:18.55  3:48.48
     4:19.33  4:50.37                                                      
 23 Jeff Whiteman             JR VMI                  5:01.17    4:51.51        
     r:+0.70  25.66    54.63  1:24.10  1:53.68  2:23.31  2:52.61  3:22.29  3:52.11
     4:21.95  4:51.51                                                      
 24 Michael Sungurov          FR NJIT                 4:56.43    4:52.72        
     r:+0.88  26.17    55.29  1:23.71  1:52.88  2:22.65  2:52.60  3:23.25  3:54.31
     4:23.88  4:52.72                                                      
 25 Gene Tutzauer             JR NJIT                 5:12.00    4:54.59        
     r:+0.72  26.62    55.63  1:25.17  1:55.12  2:24.94  2:54.61  3:24.72  3:55.18
     4:25.38  4:54.59                                                      
 26 Miles Hector              JR Howard               4:57.38    4:55.42        
     r:+0.85  26.34    54.94  1:24.33  1:54.23  2:24.26  2:54.28  3:24.59  3:55.02
     4:25.41  4:55.42                                                      
 27 John Armellino            FR VMI                  5:17.69    5:14.76        
     r:+0.79  26.46    55.68  1:25.62  1:56.66  2:28.29  3:01.38  3:34.63  4:08.28
     4:42.08  5:14.76                                                      
 28 Adam Bransky              FR NJIT                 5:20.70    5:16.35        
     r:+0.81  27.09    57.48  1:28.46  1:59.91  2:32.89  3:05.62  3:38.31  4:11.16
     4:43.64  5:16.35                                                      
 29 Matthew Temple            SO NJIT                 5:53.02    5:48.14        
     r:+0.84  28.28  1:00.25  1:34.37  2:09.68  2:45.86  3:22.04  3:58.71  4:36.05
     5:12.90  5:48.14                                                      
 -- Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb         4:54.20         X         
 -- Josh Schammel             SO Davidson                  NT         X         
 -- Kevin Stang               SR UMBC                 4:52.22   X4:43.56        
     r:+0.72  25.36    53.19  1:21.14  1:49.16  2:17.70  2:46.46  3:15.74  3:45.31
     4:14.84  4:43.56                                                      
 -- Ben Brouwer               JR Incarnate Word       4:41.32   X4:43.82        
     r:+0.76  25.22    53.24  1:21.62  1:50.28  2:18.99  2:47.81  3:16.84  3:46.00
     4:15.49  4:43.82                                                      
 -- Kyle Durand               FR UMBC                 4:51.47   X4:46.56        
     r:+0.88  26.30    54.62  1:23.82  1:52.75  2:22.10  2:51.06  3:20.22  3:49.39
     4:18.49  4:46.56                                                      
 -- Oliver Garnier            FR Incarnate Word       4:50.39   X4:46.60        
     r:+0.79  25.76    53.75  1:22.84  1:52.46  2:21.20  2:50.78  3:20.75  3:50.37
     4:19.72  4:46.60                                                      
 -- Kyle Posenau              FR UMBC                 5:00.14   X4:47.90        
     r:+0.95  26.53    55.09  1:24.30  1:53.46  2:22.90  2:52.12  3:21.13  3:50.04
     4:18.91  4:47.90                                                      
 -- Alex Crone                FR UMBC                 4:57.55   X4:48.62        
     r:+0.71  25.59    54.31  1:23.34  1:52.91  2:22.16  2:51.57  3:21.64  3:51.42
     4:20.32  4:48.62                                                      
 -- Austin Moore              FR UMBC                 4:49.93   X4:51.06        
     r:+0.71  25.71    54.23  1:22.79  1:52.12  2:21.99  2:51.48  3:21.60  3:52.23
     4:22.25  4:51.06                                                      
 -- Rob Caverly               FR UMBC                 5:01.41   X4:52.92        
     r:+0.73  26.33    55.31  1:24.87  1:54.62  2:24.32  2:54.29  3:23.70  3:53.52
     4:23.46  4:52.92                                                      
 -- Jake Rubenstein           FR UMBC                 5:07.79   X4:54.91        
     r:+0.73  26.28    54.65  1:24.05  1:53.84  2:23.78  2:53.97  3:24.49  3:54.76
     4:25.17  4:54.91                                                      
 -- Andres Ramos              FR Davidson             5:09.09   X4:55.53        
     r:+0.74  26.37    55.42  1:24.38  1:53.62  2:23.11  2:52.68  3:22.16  3:52.94
     4:24.40  4:55.53                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.29   2/20/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 2:00.29   2/20/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                1:55.72  D1 A
                2:02.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              2:00.29    2:00.40 D1 B   
     r:+0.73  26.35    57.55  1:31.04  2:00.40                                    
  2 Kylie Warne               SR Camels               2:02.99    2:01.70 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  26.69    57.16  1:32.36  2:01.70                                    
  3 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 2:04.05    2:03.84        
     r:+0.78  27.30    58.79  1:35.19  2:03.84                                    
  4 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty              2:03.78    2:03.92        
     r:+0.80  27.17    57.17  1:34.57  2:03.92                                    
  5 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 2:05.27    2:04.14        
     r:+0.32  26.72    57.83  1:34.00  2:04.14                                    
  6 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty              2:05.68    2:04.15        
     r:+0.72  27.32    57.92  1:34.99  2:04.15                                    
  7 Hannah Soutar             FR FGCU                 2:05.51    2:06.22        
     r:+0.79  27.19    58.68  1:36.06  2:06.22                                    
  8 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         2:05.53    2:07.05        
     r:+0.73  27.54    59.63  1:37.22  2:07.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 2:05.72    2:03.19        
     r:+0.75  26.51    56.55  1:32.97  2:03.19                                    
 10 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         2:06.09    2:04.59        
     r:+0.85  27.76  1:01.24  1:35.19  2:04.59                                    
 11 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         2:06.58    2:05.29        
     r:+0.84  27.56    58.61  1:36.16  2:05.29                                    
 12 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               2:07.19    2:05.74        
     r:+0.76  27.92  1:01.88  1:36.66  2:05.74                                    
 13 Morgan Noonan             FR Liberty              2:06.30    2:06.40        
     r:+0.82  27.30  1:00.53  1:36.81  2:06.40                                    
 14 Bridget Woods             JR UNFL                 2:06.35    2:06.72        
     r:+0.82  27.61  1:00.37  1:37.00  2:06.72                                    
 15 Meghan McGuirk            SO FGCU                 2:07.40    2:06.88        
     r:+0.79  27.70    59.97  1:36.63  2:06.88                                    
 16 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         2:08.11    2:09.39        
     r:+0.85  28.96  1:00.65  1:39.21  2:09.39                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.29   2/20/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 2:00.29   2/20/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                1:55.72  D1 A
                2:02.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              2:02.49    2:00.29$D1 B   
     r:+0.79  26.14    55.74  1:29.96  2:00.29                                    
  2 Kylie Warne               SR Camels               2:08.23    2:02.99        
     r:+0.83  26.76    57.61  1:33.13  2:02.99                                    
  3 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty              2:13.80    2:03.78        
     r:+0.78  27.14    56.49  1:33.81  2:03.78                                    
  4 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 2:07.60    2:04.05        
     r:+0.78  27.29    58.65  1:34.95  2:04.05                                    
  5 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 2:05.41    2:05.27        
     r:+0.70  26.92    59.27  1:34.50  2:05.27                                    
  6 Hannah Soutar             FR FGCU                 2:07.56    2:05.51        
     r:+0.80  27.18    59.06  1:35.32  2:05.51                                    
  7 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         2:08.37    2:05.53        
     r:+0.74  27.15    59.00  1:36.80  2:05.53                                    
  8 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty              2:12.46    2:05.68        
     r:+0.73  26.79    57.31  1:35.88  2:05.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 2:05.76    2:05.72        
     r:+0.75  26.86    57.32  1:34.73  2:05.72                                    
 10 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         2:08.61    2:06.09        
     r:+0.79  26.74    57.88  1:33.97  2:06.09                                    
 11 Morgan Noonan             FR Liberty              2:09.10    2:06.30        
     r:+0.82  27.28  1:00.23  1:36.94  2:06.30                                    
 12 Bridget Woods             JR UNFL                 2:10.69    2:06.35        
     r:+0.80  27.36  1:00.16  1:36.54  2:06.35                                    
 13 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         2:08.28    2:06.58        
     r:+0.80  27.59    59.40  1:36.78  2:06.58                                    
 14 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               2:10.95    2:07.19        
     r:+0.79  27.81  1:02.05  1:37.02  2:07.19                                    
 15 Meghan McGuirk            SO FGCU                 2:10.55    2:07.40        
     r:+0.78  27.76    59.64  1:36.75  2:07.40                                    
 16 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         2:08.22    2:08.11        
     r:+0.83  27.09    58.27  1:37.06  2:08.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels               2:09.47    2:08.14        
     r:+0.77  27.34    59.45  1:37.54  2:08.14                                    
 18 Lana Nguyen               JR Incarnate Word       2:08.22    2:08.28        
     r:+0.79  26.25    59.50  1:37.18  2:08.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katy Williams             FR Davidson             2:15.35    2:08.31        
     r:+0.74  27.53  1:00.83  1:36.86  2:08.31                                    
 19 Becca Alves               SO Eagles               2:10.40    2:08.31        
     r:+0.71  27.46    59.28  1:37.65  2:08.31                                    
 21 Lily Tang                 SO Camels               2:10.00    2:08.47        
     r:+0.77  27.74    58.62  1:37.85  2:08.47                                    
 22 CJay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb         2:13.78    2:08.60        
     r:+0.73  28.42  1:01.06  1:38.62  2:08.60                                    
 23 Adrienne Morrow           JR Incarnate Word       2:09.92    2:08.69        
     r:+0.79  26.96    58.85  1:37.72  2:08.69                                    
 24 Jenny Garzinski           JR Liberty              2:18.90    2:08.72        
     r:+0.76  27.79    58.75  1:36.83  2:08.72                                    
 25 Emily Covert              SO Davidson             2:11.77    2:08.96        
     r:+0.75  27.47    59.45  1:37.97  2:08.96                                    
 26 Lissa Janowicz            JR UNFL                 2:19.29    2:09.93        
     r:+0.69  27.35  1:00.84  1:38.97  2:09.93                                    
 27 Allyn Case                JR Eagles               2:13.51    2:09.98        
     r:+0.77  28.01  1:00.51  1:38.42  2:09.98                                    
 28 Megan Ostrom              SR Eagles               2:15.84    2:10.58        
     r:+0.84  28.08  1:02.80  1:38.76  2:10.58                                    
 29 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels               2:11.86    2:10.96        
     r:+0.84  29.80  1:02.50  1:39.71  2:10.96                                    
 30 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb         2:14.69    2:11.15        
     r:+0.85  28.23  1:01.25  1:39.10  2:11.15                                    
 31 Carly Bowles              SO Camels               2:16.40    2:12.77        
     r:+0.82  28.50  1:03.77  1:41.35  2:12.77                                    
 32 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson             2:17.18    2:13.27        
     r:+0.90  29.28  1:01.69  1:42.13  2:13.27                                    
 33 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb         2:16.96    2:14.23        
     r:+0.88  28.35  1:02.65  1:41.70  2:14.23                                    
 34 Erin Francis              SR Camels               2:18.00    2:14.41        
     r:+0.67  28.70  1:04.57  1:42.56  2:14.41                                    
 35 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson             2:17.14    2:14.99        
     r:+0.77  29.51  1:03.80  1:42.72  2:14.99                                    
 36 Daria Makieieva              Incarnate Word            NT    2:15.01        
     r:+0.87  28.35  1:04.12  1:41.45  2:15.01                                    
 37 Lindsey Anderson          FR Radford              2:17.24    2:15.03        
     r:+0.84  28.77  1:02.33  1:43.35  2:15.03                                    
 38 Candace Dockery           FR Incarnate Word            NT    2:15.14        
     r:+0.70  29.97  1:05.73  1:43.81  2:15.14                                    
 39 Natalia Hernandez         SO Incarnate Word       2:13.12    2:16.54        
     r:+0.78  29.08  1:04.09  1:44.92  2:16.54                                    
 40 Haley Schweitzer          SR Radford              2:14.88    2:16.69        
     r:+0.72  28.85  1:03.99  1:43.94  2:16.69                                    
 41 Kristen Lawson            SR UNC Asheville        2:18.07    2:17.17        
     r:+0.72  29.41  1:02.81  1:44.90  2:17.17                                    
 42 Jordan Jessee             SO Radford              2:20.21    2:19.76        
     r:+0.90  31.00  1:05.38  1:46.60  2:19.76                                    
 43 Justina Dunne             SR VMI                  2:21.79    2:21.31        
     r:+0.79  30.20  1:02.94  1:48.02  2:21.31                                    
 44 Meaghan Rowley            SR Radford                   NT    2:21.70        
     r:+0.88  29.76  1:04.53  1:47.71  2:21.70                                    
 45 Deanna Friedel            FR Radford              2:32.17    2:23.47        
     r:+0.78  29.62  1:05.86  1:49.09  2:23.47                                    
 46 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie                2:22.90    2:23.85        
     r:+0.74  29.48  1:06.19  1:50.44  2:23.85                                    
 47 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie                2:23.18    2:24.00        
     r:+0.78  31.51  1:09.14  1:50.37  2:24.00                                    
 48 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie                2:32.30    2:27.00        
     r:+0.80  29.73  1:08.32  1:51.85  2:27.00                                    
 49 Nandi Ross                SR Howard               2:33.79    2:28.15        
     r:+0.82  31.51  1:10.26  1:53.97  2:28.15                                    
 50 Jade Hill                 SO Aggie                2:26.40    2:38.82        
     r:+0.79  31.61  1:11.83  1:57.75  2:38.82                                    
 51 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie                2:56.00    2:54.54        
     r:+0.87  35.89  1:23.39  2:13.19  2:54.54                                    
 -- Rikki Babuka              JR Eagles               2:18.75         X         
 -- Catie Schmitz             JR Eagles               2:16.61         X         
 -- Taylor Kelsch             SO Eagles               2:15.26         X         
 -- Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                 2:12.61   X2:07.76        
     r:+0.82  27.53    59.59  1:38.26  2:07.76                                    
 -- Blaine Small              JR FGCU                 2:08.61   X2:09.02        
     r:+0.80  27.32    58.16  1:37.41  2:09.02                                    
 -- Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb         2:21.35   X2:16.65        
     r:+0.80  30.00  1:05.03  1:44.32  2:16.65                                    
 -- Janai Ederaine            SR Howard               2:20.00         DQ        
     r:+0.75  27.81  1:02.40  1:45.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
 CCSA Record: # 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:43.38  D1 A
                1:49.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                 1:44.88    1:44.50$D1 B   
     r:+0.70  22.74    48.66  1:19.01  1:44.50                                    
  2 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:49.47    1:44.92 D1 B   
     r:+0.75  22.85    49.29  1:19.18  1:44.92                                    
  3 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       1:48.27    1:47.08 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  24.09    51.15  1:21.36  1:47.08                                    
  4 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb         1:50.65    1:50.17        
     r:+0.70  24.00    51.17  1:23.43  1:50.17                                    
  5 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             1:51.63    1:51.01        
     r:+0.76  24.27    52.60  1:25.11  1:51.01                                    
  6 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       1:52.32    1:51.70        
     r:+0.71  24.37    52.23  1:24.59  1:51.70                                    
  7 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                 1:52.63    1:51.87        
     r:+0.72  24.66    53.77  1:24.65  1:51.87                                    
  8 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb         1:52.43    1:53.14        
     r:+0.68  23.33    51.65  1:25.05  1:53.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word       1:53.63    1:51.20        
     r:+0.75  24.21    52.98  1:23.32  1:51.20                                    
 10 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word       1:54.72    1:51.84        
     r:+0.71  23.75    52.99  1:25.60  1:51.84                                    
 11 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                 1:52.64    1:52.09        
     r:+0.77  24.37    52.41  1:25.70  1:52.09                                    
 12 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       1:53.84    1:53.14        
     r:+0.81  24.74    53.78  1:26.15  1:53.14                                    
 13 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson             1:54.53    1:54.32        
     r:+0.72  24.93    52.51  1:27.22  1:54.32                                    
 14 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson             1:54.40    1:54.47        
     r:+0.82  24.38    52.70  1:27.51  1:54.47                                    
 15 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb         1:55.07    1:54.86        
     r:+0.69  24.87    54.51  1:27.77  1:54.86                                    
 16 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             1:54.34    1:55.92        
     r:+0.74  24.43    53.45  1:27.90  1:55.92                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
 CCSA Record: # 1:44.50   2/20/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                      
                1:43.38  D1 A
                1:49.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                 1:50.25    1:44.88 D1 B   
     r:+0.71  22.32    48.17  1:19.02  1:44.88                                    
  2 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       1:47.69    1:48.27 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  24.05    51.85  1:22.16  1:48.27                                    
  3 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:47.42    1:49.47        
     r:+0.72  23.52    50.20  1:21.68  1:49.47                                    
  4 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb         1:55.00    1:50.65        
     r:+0.71  23.99    50.98  1:23.55  1:50.65                                    
  5 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             1:53.23    1:51.63        
     r:+0.72  24.82    53.05  1:25.68  1:51.63                                    
  6 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       1:56.24    1:52.32        
     r:+0.72  23.96    52.10  1:24.38  1:52.32                                    
  7 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb         1:59.49    1:52.43        
     r:+0.36  23.35    51.69  1:24.40  1:52.43                                    
  8 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                 2:00.26    1:52.63        
     r:+0.75  24.73    54.47  1:25.26  1:52.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                 1:55.53    1:52.64        
     r:+0.75  24.42    52.08  1:25.62  1:52.64                                    
 10 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word       1:53.96    1:53.63        
     r:+0.77  24.00    53.02  1:24.96  1:53.63                                    
 11 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       1:55.02    1:53.84        
     r:+0.78  24.74    53.53  1:26.25  1:53.84                                    
 12 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             1:57.76    1:54.34        
     r:+0.75  24.45    53.39  1:27.32  1:54.34                                    
 13 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson             2:04.70    1:54.40        
     r:+0.84  24.30    53.03  1:27.58  1:54.40                                    
 14 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson             2:06.69    1:54.53        
     r:+0.73  24.72    52.00  1:27.00  1:54.53                                    
 15 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word            NT    1:54.72        
     r:+0.67  23.83    53.06  1:27.13  1:54.72                                    
 16 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb         2:03.74    1:55.07        
     r:+0.72  25.00    54.80  1:27.96  1:55.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb         1:59.78    1:55.21        
     r:+0.72  24.64    53.06  1:27.37  1:55.21                                    
 18 Doug McCord               SO UMBC                 1:59.16    1:55.33        
     r:+0.73  25.06    52.77  1:26.96  1:55.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb         2:01.01    1:56.24        
     r:+0.65  25.01    54.14  1:28.71  1:56.24                                    
 20 Mark Tracy                JR UMBC                 2:04.55    1:56.40        
     r:+0.70  24.22    53.45  1:28.77  1:56.40                                    
 21 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson             2:02.21    1:56.55        
     r:+0.82  25.78    56.78  1:28.56  1:56.55                                    
 22 Ben Skelding              JR Howard               2:05.29    1:59.95        
     r:+0.75  25.32    55.76  1:31.64  1:59.95                                    
 23 Kodiak Bowers             SR VMI                  2:04.36    2:03.69        
     r:+0.82  26.19    57.57  1:35.36  2:03.69                                    
 24 Dennis Popov              SO NJIT                 2:10.18    2:05.24        
     r:+0.76  25.56    57.69  1:36.11  2:05.24                                    
 25 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       JR Howard               2:10.32    2:05.33        
     r:+0.75  27.06    59.77  1:34.36  2:05.33                                    
 26 Matt Rowe                 SO VMI                  2:17.98    2:11.01        
     r:+0.76  27.49  1:01.54  1:39.00  2:11.01                                    
 27 Dan Miller                SR VMI                  2:11.82    2:12.08        
     r:+0.83  26.57  1:00.52  1:40.31  2:12.08                                    
 28 Timothy Sullivan          FR NJIT                 2:23.51    2:14.00        
     r:+0.81  29.36  1:06.75  1:43.97  2:14.00                                    
 29 Joseph Nguyen             SO NJIT                      NT    2:24.47        
     r:+0.71  27.38  1:02.73  1:47.38  2:24.47                                    
 -- John Stupey               FR UMBC                 2:00.55   X1:53.99        
     r:+0.71  24.54    53.31  1:27.16  1:53.99                                    
 -- John Carroll              SO UMBC                 2:01.50   X1:55.93        
     r:+0.71  25.26    56.30  1:27.92  1:55.93                                    
 -- Brian Keane               SR UMBC                 2:03.12   X1:56.45        
     r:+0.76  25.27    54.99  1:29.84  1:56.45                                    
 -- Luke Boliek               FR Davidson             1:59.56   X1:56.52        
     r:+0.79  25.05    53.72  1:28.39  1:56.52                                    
 -- Oleksii Chokh             SO Incarnate Word       1:57.73   X1:56.88        
     r:+0.74  25.67    56.55  1:28.29  1:56.88                                    
 -- Patrick Husson            SR UMBC                 2:05.22   X1:58.61        
     r:+0.77  26.21    57.07  1:29.34  1:58.61                                    
 -- Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson                  NT   X1:59.06        
     r:+0.72  24.71    53.53  1:29.07  1:59.06                                    
 -- Chas Brother              JR UMBC                 2:05.45   X1:59.31        
     r:+0.72  25.03    57.12  1:30.29  1:59.31                                    
 -- Steven Rigby              FR UMBC                 2:08.63   X2:01.10        
     r:+0.84  25.97    55.18  1:32.93  2:01.10                                    
 -- Leo Mercer                FR UMBC                 2:09.72   X2:01.58        
     r:+0.66  25.79    57.70  1:31.54  2:01.58                                    
 -- Dexter Brown              JR Howard               2:07.21         DQ        
     r:+0.68  26.25    57.04  1:31.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: # 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   22.55      22.61 D1 B   
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Lana Nguyen               JR Incarnate Word         23.21      22.95 D1 B   
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  3 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty                22.76      23.01        
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  4 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty                23.19      23.04        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  5 Cori Gary                 JR Liberty                23.19      23.07        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  6 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                23.24      23.19        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  7 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 23.39      23.26        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  8 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           23.33      23.33        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
B - Final
  9 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                   23.55      23.40        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 Christina Tanninen        SR FGCU                   23.45      23.59        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 11 Christina Moran           SO Eagles                 23.81      23.69        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 12 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson               23.51      23.82        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 13 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson               23.84      23.85        
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 14 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson               24.22      24.20        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 15 Devan White               SR Eagles                 24.22      24.35        
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 16 Anna Battistello          FR Eagles                 24.23      24.44        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: # 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   22.76      22.55 D1 B   
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty                24.05      22.76 D1 B   
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  3 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty                23.16      23.19        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  3 Cori Gary                 JR Liberty                24.02      23.19        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  5 Lana Nguyen               JR Incarnate Word         23.31      23.21        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                24.22      23.24        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           24.37      23.33        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 23.66      23.39        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christina Tanninen        SR FGCU                   23.59      23.45        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson               23.96      23.51        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 11 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                   23.80      23.55        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 12 Christina Moran           SO Eagles                 24.52      23.81        
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 13 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson               24.02      23.84        
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 14 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson               24.85      24.22        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 14 Devan White               SR Eagles                 24.75      24.22        
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 16 Anna Battistello          FR Eagles                 25.08      24.23        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashley Douglas            SR Howard                 25.19      24.24        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 18 Erica Wammock             SO Camels                 24.99      24.34        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels                 24.73     J24.34        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 20 Amber Slack               FR Liberty                25.02      24.40        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 21 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels                 24.94      24.41        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 21 Alice Rigback             FR Camels                 24.90      24.41        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 23 Megan Heller              JR Eagles                 25.08      24.49        
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 24 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb           24.34      24.53        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 25 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb           24.62      24.58        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 26 Ashley Wayman             FR Incarnate Word         24.73      24.60        
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 27 Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb           24.55      24.61        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 28 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels                 24.82      24.63        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 28 Rebeca Bernard            JR UNFL                   25.40      24.63        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 30 Anna Springer             SR Gardner-Webb           24.77      24.64        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 31 Kat Costin                SO Camels                 25.77      24.76        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 32 Evita Leter               FR FGCU                   24.37      24.78        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 33 Ayana Cox                 FR Howard                 25.95      24.80        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 34 Celeste Morgen            JR Incarnate Word         24.98      24.81        
          r:+0.28                                                                 
 35 Mariana de Paula          FR UNFL                   24.79      24.85        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 36 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie                  25.40      24.88        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 37 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville          25.53      24.89        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 38 Eva Porter                FR UNFL                   25.55      24.91        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 39 Alexis Ramirez            SR Incarnate Word         25.68      25.01        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 39 Avery Heussner            SO Incarnate Word         25.19      25.01        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 41 Maria Bernard             JR UNFL                   25.58      25.08        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 42 Marissa Coughlin          SR Camels                 26.11      25.09        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 43 Lexie Miller              SR Camels                 25.48      25.14        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 44 Yvonne Smith              SO Radford                25.03      25.16        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 45 Claudia Bernier           FR Incarnate Word         25.04      25.21        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 46 Sarah Walker              JR Camels                 26.19      25.24        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 47 Elizabeth Johnston        FR VMI                    25.80      25.39        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 48 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville          26.14      25.40        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 49 Laura Bradley             FR Radford                25.30      25.41        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 50 Claire Doherty            JR Radford                26.11      25.46        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 51 Angel Morrison            FR UNFL                   26.74      25.49        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 52 Ariane Nguyenduy          JR Davidson               26.92      25.56        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 53 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie                  26.46      25.61        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 54 Caitlyn Gutierrez         SR UNFL                   26.35      25.69        
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 55 Sydney Cooper             FR Howard                 26.25      25.70        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 55 Jessica Frazelle          SR Radford                25.59      25.70        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 57 Gabby Galvez              FR VMI                    27.59      25.73        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 58 Benta Horton-Gee          SO Howard                 26.76      25.76        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 59 Marinda Kitchen           FR Radford                26.55      25.89        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 60 Mackenzie Perkins         JR VMI                    26.58      25.98        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 61 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie                  26.10      26.02        
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 61 Kelsey Johnson               Incarnate Word            NT      26.02        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 63 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville          27.09      26.19        
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 64 Katheryne Austin          JR VMI                       NT      26.35        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 65 Ally Van Valen            SO VMI                       NT      26.49        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 65 Cecilya Lundy             FR VMI                    27.21      26.49        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 67 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie                  26.40      26.69        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 68 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie                  26.21      26.74        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 69 Yana Conrad               FR VMI                    27.15      26.85        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 70 Hallie Gillespie          SR UNC Asheville          28.62      27.15        
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 71 Morgan Sullivan           JR Radford                27.13      27.20        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 72 Emy Farsakian             SO VMI                    28.01      27.39        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 73 Elise Reed                JR VMI                    28.28      27.46        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 74 Caitlyn Jackson           SO VMI                    27.87      27.50        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 75 Courtney Jefferson        SR Aggie                  27.76      27.64        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 76 Keely Monge               SR Howard                 28.76      28.04        
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 77 Molly Andoe               SR VMI                    28.30      28.11        
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 78 Hannah Donovan            SR VMI                    30.17      28.26        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 79 Bailey Huddleston         FR VMI                    29.88      28.78        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 80 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie                  29.47      29.65        
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 81 Alexis Wissinger          JR VMI                    33.63      33.75        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 -- Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels                    NT         X         
 -- Brye Ravettine            SR Liberty                23.70         X         
 -- Maggie Holling            JR FGCU                   24.85     X24.21        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 -- Ellen Vann                SO FGCU                   25.22     X24.30        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 -- Taylor Kelsch             SO Eagles                 25.65     X24.72        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 -- Virginia Dailey           SR Camels                 25.67     X25.21        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 -- Susie Ward                SO Gardner-Webb           26.21     X26.17        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 -- Rachel Ponti              SO Camels                 27.31     X26.40        
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 -- Carly Csapo               FR Radford                27.57     X27.03        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 -- Kaila Billups             SO Camels                 27.75     X27.59        
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 -- Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville          24.64         DQ        
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 20.16   2/20/2014 Alex Brouwer, INCARNATE WORD                 
 CCSA Record: # 19.91   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         20.24      20.16$D1 B   
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  2 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                   20.40      20.29        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  3 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                   20.76      20.52        
          r:+0.64                                                                 
  3 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   20.54      20.52        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  5 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         20.74      20.56        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  6 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb           20.68      20.66        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Luke Burton               SO Davidson               20.87      20.96        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  8 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               20.94      21.17        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
B - Final
  9 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb           21.01      20.76        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word         20.98      20.77        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 11 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson               20.98      20.85        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 12 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   20.94      20.93        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 13 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb           20.98      20.94        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 14 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb           21.12      21.05        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 15 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb           21.22      21.28        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 16 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb           21.28      21.33        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 20.16   2/20/2014 Alex Brouwer, INCARNATE WORD                 
 CCSA Record: # 19.91   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         20.39      20.24        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  2 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                   21.21      20.40        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   21.23      20.54        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  4 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb           21.74      20.68        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  5 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         20.73      20.74        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                   21.24      20.76        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  7 Luke Burton               SO Davidson               21.69      20.87        
          r:+0.46                                                                 
  8 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               21.01      20.94        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   21.70     J20.94        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 10 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word         20.69      20.98        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 10 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson               21.50      20.98        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 10 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb           21.65      20.98        
          r:+0.25                                                                 
 13 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb           21.52      21.01        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 14 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb           21.51      21.12        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 15 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb           21.82      21.22        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 16 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb           22.26      21.28        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cody Armstrong            SR Incarnate Word         21.05      21.36        
          r:+0.63                                                                 
 18 John Kelly                SO VMI                    22.05      21.40        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connor McMahon            JR VMI                    21.62      21.46        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 20 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb           22.05      21.56        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 21 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson               22.44      21.69        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 22 Christian Rowcliffe       SO VMI                    22.48      22.00        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 23 Peyton Bailey             SO VMI                    24.18      22.25        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 24 Jack Matusiak             FR NJIT                   22.73      22.29        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 25 Joe Lincoln               SO VMI                    22.47      22.31        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 26 Victor Razuk              SR NJIT                   23.62      22.85        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 27 Thomas Corbett            JR VMI                       NT      22.94        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 28 Dante Williams            FR Howard                 23.55      23.07        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 29 Thomas Brown              SR VMI                    23.64      23.08        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 30 Emeka Brooks              JR Howard                 24.00      23.33        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 31 Joseph Pedo               FR NJIT                   23.86      23.71        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 32 Matthew Calhoun           JR Howard                 24.79      23.73        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 33 Matthew Golden            SO Howard                 24.98      23.90        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 34 Christian Barnard         SR NJIT                   24.27      23.94        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 35 James Wiltshire           SR VMI                       NT      23.99        
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 36 Kyle Adams                SO Howard                 25.62      24.53        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 -- Kevin Stang               SR UMBC                   23.43         X         
 -- Leo Mercer                FR UMBC                   24.07         X         
 -- Darnell Yarberough        FR UMBC                   21.85     X21.54        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 -- Aaron Tipton              SO Incarnate Word         22.18     X21.55        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 -- Oliver Garnier            FR Incarnate Word         21.82     X21.73        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 -- Jeff Perry Jr             FR Incarnate Word         22.05     X21.85        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 -- Alex Flores               FR Incarnate Word         22.03     X21.95        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SR Davidson               22.66     X22.05        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 -- Jake Engel                FR UMBC                   23.06     X22.21        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 -- Emilio Cavazos            FR Incarnate Word         22.17     X22.37        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 -- Marshall Sanderlin        SO Incarnate Word         22.82     X22.49        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 -- Duncan Mahnken            SO VMI                    24.38     X22.99        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 -- Connor Morgan             SO VMI                    23.66     X23.11        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 -- Evan Carey                SR UMBC                   21.18         DQ        
          r:+0.53                                                                 
 
Event 11  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 318.85   2/20/2014 Ryan Green, UMBC                            
 CCSA Record: # 342.75        2009 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Green                JR UMBC                  262.95     318.85$       
  2 Pak Lam Wong              JR UMBC                  287.40     295.70        
  3 Timothy Perkins           SR UMBC                  275.50     280.00        
  4 Brian McRae               SR Davidson              253.90     250.60        
  5 Alex Ramirez              SO Incarnate Word        195.75     236.90        
  6 Alex Stewart              FR UMBC                  207.30     214.80        
  7 David Schmidt             SO NJIT                  182.80     173.70        
  8 Max Feinstein             SO Davidson              171.35     170.20        
B - Final
  9 Jonathan Oberti           SO Davidson              168.80     168.80        
 10 Kevin Louis               FR UMBC                  162.55     162.55        
 
Event 11  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 318.85   2/20/2014 Ryan Green, UMBC                            
 CCSA Record: # 342.75        2009 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pak Lam Wong              JR UMBC                  305.10     287.40        
  2 Timothy Perkins           SR UMBC                  323.62     275.50        
  3 Ryan Green                JR UMBC                  317.25     262.95        
  4 Brian McRae               SR Davidson              264.60     253.90        
  5 Alex Stewart              FR UMBC                  198.67     207.30        
  6 Alex Ramirez              SO Incarnate Word            NP     195.75        
  7 David Schmidt             SO NJIT                  148.72     182.80        
  8 Max Feinstein             SO Davidson              177.38     171.35        
  9 Jonathan Oberti           SO Davidson              181.50     168.80        
 10 Kevin Louis               FR UMBC                  137.55     162.55        
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 292.70   2/20/2014 Kali Lents, INCARNATE WORD                  
 CCSA Record: # 308.95   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kali Lents                JR Incarnate Word        268.30     292.70$       
  2 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SR Davidson              253.00     265.55        
  3 Kim Foster                FR Incarnate Word        243.85     263.90        
  4 Sara Meisenhelder         SR Eagles                255.50     263.30        
  5 Heather Magill            JR VMI                   251.35     243.45        
  6 Skye Hickling             SR Radford               258.15     242.50        
  7 Mikaila Buening           FR FGCU                  250.40     225.50        
  8 Emily Haddox              SR Incarnate Word        240.40     218.30        
B - Final
  9 Cayla Collins             JR FGCU                  239.95     239.95        
 10 Karen Monuszko            JR Davidson              236.45     236.45        
 11 Brittany Swanson          JR Eagles                235.05     235.05        
 12 Morgan Whittle            JR UNFL                  231.05     231.05        
 13 Fernanda Robles           SO UNFL                  229.95     229.95        
 14 Monica Rice               JR UNFL                  222.30     222.30        
 15 Alex Poletti              SR Radford               219.25     219.25        
 16 Chelsea Chandler          JR UNFL                  216.05     216.05        
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 292.70   2/20/2014 Kali Lents, INCARNATE WORD                  
 CCSA Record: # 308.95   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kali Lents                JR Incarnate Word        256.58     268.30        
  2 Skye Hickling             SR Radford               259.05     258.15        
  3 Sara Meisenhelder         SR Eagles                275.47     255.50        
  4 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SR Davidson              270.87     253.00        
  5 Heather Magill            JR VMI                   271.45     251.35        
  6 Mikaila Buening           FR FGCU                  230.10     250.40        
  7 Kim Foster                FR Incarnate Word        225.60     243.85        
  8 Emily Haddox              SR Incarnate Word        216.08     240.40        
  9 Cayla Collins             JR FGCU                  231.83     239.95        
 10 Karen Monuszko            JR Davidson              255.00     236.45        
 11 Brittany Swanson          JR Eagles                229.05     235.05        
 12 Morgan Whittle            JR UNFL                  240.65     231.05        
 13 Fernanda Robles           SO UNFL                  251.00     229.95        
 14 Monica Rice               JR UNFL                  288.37     222.30        
 15 Alex Poletti              SR Radford               226.85     219.25        
 16 Chelsea Chandler          JR UNFL                  234.45     216.05        
 17 Amanda Habig              SO UNFL                  248.05     209.25        
 18 Taylor Malewicki          JR FGCU                  226.25     208.90        
 19 Courtney Fox              FR Liberty               228.67     205.60        
 20 Emma Weisel               SO Eagles                251.55     200.90        
 21 Summer Abiad              FR Davidson              198.37     199.85        
 22 Kelsey Parshall           SO Radford               170.05     152.50        
 -- Ali DeMarco               SO Davidson              189.30    X156.75        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:30.01   2/21/2013 Liberty University                         
                         B Ravettine, C Gary, C Thomas, M Babcock          
 CCSA Record: # 1:30.01   2/21/2013 Liberty University                         
                         B Ravettine, C Gary, C Thomas, M Babcock          
                1:29.65  D1 A
                1:30.43  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                1:31.55    1:30.24 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  22.76    45.35  1:08.22  1:30.24                                    
  2 Liberty University  'A'                           1:34.97    1:30.94        
     r:+0.82  23.00    45.74  1:08.31  1:30.94                                    
  3 Davidson College  'A'                             1:36.41    1:33.01        
     r:+0.84  23.84    46.62  1:09.54  1:33.01                                    
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:36.28    1:34.49        
     r:+0.71  23.70    47.16  1:10.83  1:34.49                                    
  5 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   1:35.37    1:34.99        
     r:+0.78  23.40    46.82  1:10.94  1:34.99                                    
  6 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  1:37.07    1:35.20        
     r:+0.89  24.00    47.87  1:11.60  1:35.20                                    
  7 Campbell University  'A'                          1:38.02    1:35.68        
     r:+0.69  24.32    47.97  1:11.59  1:35.68                                    
  8 University of North Florida  'A'                  1:39.54    1:36.93        
     r:+0.76  24.74    48.60  1:13.19  1:36.93                                    
  9 Howard University  'A'                            1:44.02    1:39.29        
     r:+0.70  24.28    48.53  1:14.84  1:39.29                                    
 10 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                1:39.22    1:39.99        
     r:+0.72  25.75    50.66  1:15.27  1:39.99                                    
 11 Radford University  'A'                           1:40.92    1:40.01        
     r:+0.76  25.39    50.37  1:15.11  1:40.01                                    
 12 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               1:42.90    1:41.63        
     r:+1.36  25.56    50.20  1:15.74  1:41.63                                    
 13 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:46.68    1:43.60        
     r:+0.72  25.29    52.02  1:18.09  1:43.60                                    
 -- Georgia Southern University  'B'                  1:38.01   x1:36.11        
     r:+0.76  24.20    48.05  1:11.92  1:36.11                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                  NT   x1:37.36        
     r:+0.77  25.32    48.21  1:13.43  1:37.36                                    
 -- Liberty University  'B'                                NT   x1:37.72        
     r:+0.82  23.32    47.63  1:11.99  1:37.72                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:37.82        
     r:+0.77  24.16    48.71  1:13.30  1:37.82                                    
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  1:41.55   x1:39.56        
     r:+0.76  25.66    50.65  1:15.22  1:39.56                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x1:41.83        
     r:+0.83  25.20    51.05  1:15.62  1:41.83                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x1:43.46        
     r:+0.73  25.89    51.63  1:18.02  1:43.46                                    
 -- Univ North Carolina Asheville  'B'                     NT   x1:44.04        
     r:+0.76  25.13    54.35  1:19.47  1:44.04                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'                    NT   x1:46.57        
     r:+0.74  27.51    54.29  1:20.06  1:46.57                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   x1:50.24        
     r:+0.80  27.56    55.59  1:23.43  1:50.24                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          1:41.64         DQ        
     r:+0.82  25.53    50.14  1:14.74       DQ                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                      1:37.89         DQ        
     r:+0.73  24.81    48.94  1:13.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:19.59   2/20/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         E Silva, T Jonsson, D Torres, A Brouwer           
 CCSA Record: # 1:19.59   2/20/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         E Silva, T Jonsson, D Torres, A Brouwer           
                1:18.16  D1 A
                1:18.83  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   1:20.44    1:19.59$       
     r:+0.71  20.01    40.12    59.65  1:19.59                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:24.93    1:20.57        
     r:+0.70  20.93    41.15  1:00.99  1:20.57                                    
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:25.61    1:21.24        
     r:+0.68  20.62    40.66  1:01.11  1:21.24                                    
  4 Davidson College  'A'                             1:23.75    1:21.72        
     r:+0.75  20.84    40.71  1:01.60  1:21.72                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:28.17    1:24.58        
     r:+0.70  21.33    42.60  1:03.84  1:24.58                                    
  6 New Jersey Institute of Tech  'A'                 1:27.83    1:25.27        
     r:+0.83  22.24    44.17  1:05.48  1:25.27                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                      1:26.69   x1:23.69        
     r:+0.74  21.25    42.18  1:03.17  1:23.69                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x1:24.08        
     r:+0.77  21.32    42.44  1:03.66  1:24.08                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'C'                        NT   x1:25.49        
     r:+0.63  20.82    42.01  1:03.86  1:25.49                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                       1:27.61   x1:26.89        
     r:+0.74  21.91    42.89  1:04.51  1:26.89                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                       1:31.67   x1:27.75        
     r:+0.70  21.90    43.35  1:05.64  1:27.75                                    
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'D'                        NT   x1:29.01        
     r:+0.73  22.38    45.04  1:07.10  1:29.01                                    
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                       1:33.83   x1:29.10        
     r:+0.75  22.05    44.20  1:06.72  1:29.10                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   x1:31.95        
     r:+0.70  22.96    45.82  1:08.59  1:31.95                                    
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'B'                 1:35.82   x1:32.48        
     r:+0.68  23.79    47.04  1:10.09  1:32.48                                    
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'C'                 1:41.20   x1:36.04        
     r:+0.68  23.93    47.19  1:11.14  1:36.04                                    
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                  NT         DQ        
     r:+0.74  21.55    44.10  1:05.50       DQ                                    
 -- Howard University  'A'                            1:30.92         DQ        
     r:+0.65  22.63    45.54  1:08.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:18.50   2/22/2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: # 4:15.32        2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
                4:05.44  D1 A
                4:19.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 4:21.60    4:19.19 D1 B   
     r:+0.76  26.82    57.84  1:29.98  2:01.76  2:38.68  3:17.33  3:48.42  4:19.19
  2 Kylie Warne               SR Camels               4:24.67    4:20.27        
     r:+0.81  27.29    58.17  1:31.75  2:04.78  2:42.21  3:19.54  3:50.69  4:20.27
  3 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              4:20.89    4:21.02        
     r:+0.93  28.10    59.49  1:31.90  2:03.91  2:42.44  3:21.43  3:51.62  4:21.02
  4 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 4:25.96    4:25.20        
     r:+0.83  27.34    58.97  1:33.20  2:07.31  2:45.82  3:24.54  3:55.09  4:25.20
  5 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               4:26.43    4:26.07        
     r:+0.79  28.01    59.36  1:33.07  2:06.07  2:45.58  3:24.91  3:56.41  4:26.07
  6 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 4:29.12    4:26.43        
     r:+0.79  27.16    58.85  1:32.77  2:06.54  2:44.37  3:23.66  3:55.21  4:26.43
  7 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 4:24.31    4:29.58        
     r:+0.78  28.11  1:01.09  1:35.19  2:09.48  2:48.02  3:27.38  3:58.88  4:29.58
  8 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         4:29.56    4:30.41        
     r:+0.84  28.11  1:00.18  1:33.73  2:07.76  2:47.59  3:27.78  3:59.53  4:30.41
B - Final
  9 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels               4:30.42    4:27.56        
     r:+0.74  27.55    59.44  1:33.80  2:08.16  2:46.97  3:26.24  3:57.51  4:27.56
 10 Emily Covert              SO Davidson             4:32.57    4:29.27        
     r:+0.79  28.33  1:00.35  1:33.87  2:06.73  2:45.93  3:26.02  3:58.34  4:29.27
 11 Amber Juncker             JR Eagles               4:31.78    4:30.87        
     r:+0.78  29.04  1:01.79  1:36.73  2:10.69  2:49.79  3:29.36  4:00.42  4:30.87
 12 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson             4:34.68    4:31.19        
     r:+0.82  28.84  1:01.36  1:36.08  2:10.09  2:50.59  3:31.89  4:02.15  4:31.19
 13 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         4:34.24    4:31.71        
     r:+0.83  29.00  1:02.72  1:36.01  2:09.22  2:49.32  3:29.48  4:01.29  4:31.71
 14 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville        4:34.17    4:33.28        
     r:+0.85  29.89  1:04.10  1:37.99  2:11.32  2:52.41  3:33.13  4:03.62  4:33.28
 15 Allyn Case                JR Eagles               4:33.19    4:35.74        
     r:+0.77  29.21  1:03.43  1:39.08  2:13.00  2:52.64  3:32.19  4:03.91  4:35.74
 16 Katlyn Jones              JR Eagles               4:34.65    4:37.68        
     r:+0.87  28.88  1:01.67  1:37.58  2:13.04  2:52.69  3:34.28  4:06.23  4:37.68
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:18.50   2/22/2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
 CCSA Record: # 4:15.32        2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
                4:05.44  D1 A
                4:19.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              4:33.63    4:20.89        
     r:+0.93  28.21    59.36  1:31.27  2:03.53  2:42.10  3:21.11  3:51.50  4:20.89
  2 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 4:22.80    4:21.60        
     r:+0.78  27.55    58.80  1:31.16  2:03.35  2:40.40  3:18.30  3:49.97  4:21.60
  3 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 4:28.65    4:24.31        
     r:+0.81  28.11  1:00.37  1:35.15  2:08.81  2:46.45  3:24.21  3:55.03  4:24.31
  4 Kylie Warne               SR Camels               4:30.12    4:24.67        
     r:+0.81  28.01    58.94  1:31.93  2:04.70  2:42.87  3:20.74  3:53.19  4:24.67
  5 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 4:32.82    4:25.96        
     r:+0.81  27.33    58.21  1:31.94  2:05.91  2:44.34  3:24.13  3:55.14  4:25.96
  6 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               4:34.56    4:26.43        
     r:+0.80  27.84    59.35  1:33.38  2:06.84  2:45.86  3:24.91  3:56.65  4:26.43
  7 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 4:23.25    4:29.12        
     r:+0.86  27.87  1:00.12  1:34.62  2:08.80  2:47.24  3:26.84  3:58.35  4:29.12
  8 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         4:30.90    4:29.56        
     r:+0.82  28.72  1:01.09  1:35.03  2:09.28  2:48.14  3:26.99  3:58.93  4:29.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels               4:34.04    4:30.42        
     r:+0.73  28.30    59.76  1:34.27  2:09.05  2:49.07  3:28.94  4:00.45  4:30.42
 10 Amber Juncker             JR Eagles               4:35.29    4:31.78        
     r:+0.82  28.78  1:01.12  1:36.06  2:09.20  2:48.83  3:29.74  4:01.07  4:31.78
 11 Emily Covert              SO Davidson             4:37.39    4:32.57        
     r:+0.79  28.68  1:01.28  1:35.87  2:09.37  2:48.88  3:29.34  4:01.61  4:32.57
 12 Allyn Case                JR Eagles               4:44.10    4:33.19        
     r:+0.78  28.67  1:01.38  1:35.83  2:09.36  2:49.19  3:29.04  4:01.15  4:33.19
 13 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville        4:33.36    4:34.17        
     r:+0.84  30.28  1:04.30  1:38.12  2:11.98  2:52.69  3:33.67  4:04.56  4:34.17
 14 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         4:34.28    4:34.24        
     r:+0.83  29.61  1:03.41  1:36.71  2:10.14  2:50.65  3:30.74  4:02.64  4:34.24
 15 Katlyn Jones              JR Eagles               4:46.71    4:34.65        
     r:+0.87  28.52  1:00.60  1:36.44  2:12.04  2:51.61  3:32.20  4:03.82  4:34.65
 16 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson             4:38.20    4:34.68        
     r:+0.79  28.12    59.62  1:34.13  2:08.72  2:51.40  3:33.74  4:04.72  4:34.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson             4:41.51    4:35.00        
     r:+0.72  28.95  1:01.98  1:38.24  2:13.70  2:53.14  3:32.66  4:04.59  4:35.00
 18 Meghan McGuirk            SO FGCU                 4:33.02    4:35.16        
     r:+0.83  28.13  1:00.92  1:36.02  2:11.53  2:50.46  3:30.45  4:03.19  4:35.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kate Carter               FR Davidson             4:39.30    4:35.65        
     r:+0.82  28.64  1:01.16  1:35.96  2:10.86  2:51.14  3:32.51  4:04.54  4:35.65
 20 Lauren Peterson           SO Incarnate Word       4:39.73    4:40.43        
     r:+0.83  28.93  1:01.19  1:37.12  2:12.02  2:54.61  3:36.33  4:09.06  4:40.43
 21 CJay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb         4:42.21    4:42.04        
     r:+0.73  29.54  1:02.85  1:39.15  2:14.19  2:54.61  3:36.16  4:09.33  4:42.04
 22 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson             4:46.76    4:43.65        
     r:+0.78  30.26  1:04.49  1:41.30  2:17.43  2:57.28  3:36.93  4:10.49  4:43.65
 23 Lindsey Anderson          FR Radford              4:48.58    4:44.62        
     r:+0.84  29.85  1:02.90  1:39.43  2:15.09  2:57.68  3:39.77  4:13.09  4:44.62
 24 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb         4:45.31    4:45.54        
     r:+0.86  30.09  1:03.83  1:40.80  2:17.47  2:57.13  3:37.60  4:11.89  4:45.54
 25 Candace Dockery           FR Incarnate Word       4:48.26    4:48.90        
     r:+0.70  31.11  1:06.31  1:43.56  2:20.67  3:00.67  3:42.26  4:15.75  4:48.90
 26 Kristen Lawson            SR UNC Asheville        4:50.14    4:49.18        
     r:+0.71  30.34  1:06.07  1:41.79  2:16.89  3:00.08  3:43.08  4:17.23  4:49.18
 27 Janai Ederaine            SR Howard               4:54.13    4:56.20        
     r:+0.89  28.90  1:04.05  1:42.71  2:20.35  3:05.50  3:51.26  4:24.59  4:56.20
 28 Sierra Sell               FR VMI                       NT    5:31.37        
     r:+0.87  33.26  1:11.62  1:55.36  2:38.15  3:27.79  4:17.50  4:55.50  5:31.37
 -- Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                 4:25.64         X         
 -- Rikki Babuka              JR Eagles               4:47.23   X4:32.78        
     r:+0.78  28.79  1:02.53  1:38.07  2:13.58  2:51.04  3:29.05  4:01.23  4:32.78
 -- Blaine Small              JR FGCU                 4:35.02   X4:33.42        
     r:+0.87  27.92    59.46  1:32.34  2:06.93  2:46.83  3:29.01  4:02.13  4:33.42
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SR FGCU                 4:36.94   X4:34.90        
     r:+0.94  28.30  1:00.48  1:37.51  2:13.65  2:52.08  3:31.68  4:03.84  4:34.90
 -- Taylor Kelsch             SO Eagles               4:42.46   X4:38.03        
     r:+0.86  29.03  1:02.34  1:37.68  2:11.72  2:53.50  3:34.89  4:07.05  4:38.03
 -- Natalie Rochette          JR FGCU                 4:47.67   X4:39.74        
     r:+0.91  28.71  1:00.91  1:36.49  2:12.23  2:53.00  3:34.72  4:07.77  4:39.74
 -- Catie Schmitz             JR Eagles               4:47.64   X4:42.61        
     r:+0.78  29.43  1:03.16  1:38.62  2:13.95  2:54.81  3:35.56  4:09.25  4:42.61
 -- Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels               4:55.15   X4:47.45        
     r:+0.78  29.05  1:02.37  1:38.99  2:14.66  2:58.35  3:39.91  4:14.98  4:47.45
 -- Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb         4:56.14   X4:55.77        
     r:+0.88  32.68  1:08.97  1:45.26  2:21.42  3:05.29  3:49.64  4:23.45  4:55.77
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.38   2/17/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: # 3:47.16        2013 David Moore, U Of The IW                   
                3:43.48  D1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       3:55.86    3:47.93 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  24.71    53.19  1:21.26  1:50.47  2:22.01  2:54.31  3:21.23  3:47.93
  2 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             4:00.19    3:56.97        
     r:+0.72  25.33    54.30  1:24.93  1:55.38  2:28.40  3:02.14  3:30.25  3:56.97
  3 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       4:01.97    3:58.81        
     r:+0.78  25.57    54.63  1:23.32  1:52.58  2:26.61  3:01.55  3:30.78  3:58.81
  4 Andrew McKissick          FR UMBC                 3:58.20    3:59.57        
     r:+0.72  24.82    53.97  1:24.71  1:55.25  2:28.78  3:03.24  3:32.08  3:59.57
  5 Reed Neuendorf            SR UMBC                 3:59.20    4:00.83        
     r:+0.81  26.35    56.05  1:26.80  1:57.06  2:31.18  3:05.86  3:33.99  4:00.83
  6 Connor Hennessy           SO Incarnate Word       4:02.49    4:03.53        
     r:+0.77  25.36    54.45  1:26.10  1:56.21  2:32.48  3:10.24  3:37.27  4:03.53
  7 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       4:03.31    4:05.12        
     r:+0.82  25.87    55.09  1:26.70  1:58.27  2:32.14  3:07.32  3:37.00  4:05.12
  7 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                 4:02.80    4:05.12        
     r:+0.85  25.26    54.26  1:27.65  2:00.59  2:32.35  3:05.40  3:35.91  4:05.12
B - Final
  9 Doug McCord               SO UMBC                 4:03.68    4:03.06        
     r:+0.75  26.24    55.87  1:25.87  1:55.99  2:30.44  3:05.86  3:34.48  4:03.06
 10 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb         4:04.28    4:04.42        
     r:+0.96  26.42    56.11  1:27.94  1:59.84  2:33.98  3:08.99  3:37.28  4:04.42
 11 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                 4:06.18    4:05.37        
     r:+0.82  26.35    56.39  1:26.47  1:56.64  2:31.65  3:08.04  3:37.40  4:05.37
 12 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb         4:07.91    4:07.15        
     r:+0.69  26.11    55.57  1:27.92  1:59.95  2:34.66  3:10.37  3:39.40  4:07.15
 13 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             4:08.74    4:07.81        
     r:+0.78  25.22    55.21  1:27.36  1:58.82  2:33.85  3:10.29  3:39.85  4:07.81
 14 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb         4:08.19    4:12.94        
     r:+0.74  26.10    56.54  1:28.77  2:01.11  2:37.14  3:13.50  3:43.70  4:12.94
 15 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb         4:10.17    4:13.12        
     r:+0.74  27.05    59.22  1:31.03  2:03.03  2:38.62  3:15.20  3:45.66  4:13.12
 -- Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 4:10.42         DQ        
     r:+0.73  25.80    55.20  1:28.95  2:01.99  2:36.94  3:12.35  3:42.34       DQ
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.38   2/17/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
 CCSA Record: # 3:47.16        2013 David Moore, U Of The IW                   
                3:43.48  D1 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       3:47.16    3:55.86        
     r:+0.80  24.24    52.76  1:22.86  1:53.82  2:25.49  2:58.59  3:27.43  3:55.86
  2 Andrew McKissick          FR UMBC                 4:10.06    3:58.20        
     r:+0.72  25.58    54.75  1:25.52  1:55.60  2:28.47  3:02.05  3:30.56  3:58.20
  3 Reed Neuendorf            SR UMBC                 4:15.36    3:59.20        
     r:+0.69  26.26    55.83  1:26.20  1:55.91  2:29.84  3:04.40  3:32.17  3:59.20
  4 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             4:04.35    4:00.19        
     r:+0.75  25.73    55.07  1:25.71  1:56.18  2:30.10  3:04.34  3:33.33  4:00.19
  5 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       4:00.19    4:01.97        
     r:+0.72  25.84    55.83  1:25.79  1:56.22  2:29.06  3:04.72  3:34.92  4:01.97
  6 Connor Hennessy           SO Incarnate Word       4:10.45    4:02.49        
     r:+0.78  25.27    54.21  1:25.43  1:56.30  2:32.08  3:08.92  3:36.52  4:02.49
  7 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                 4:17.80    4:02.80        
     r:+0.96  25.53    54.41  1:26.89  1:58.87  2:30.32  3:02.88  3:34.23  4:02.80
  8 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       4:07.41    4:03.31        
     r:+0.79  25.69    54.90  1:25.69  1:56.74  2:30.58  3:05.22  3:34.57  4:03.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doug McCord               SO UMBC                 4:12.72    4:03.68        
     r:+0.76  26.03    55.68  1:25.31  1:55.24  2:29.93  3:05.49  3:34.70  4:03.68
 10 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb         4:05.23    4:04.28        
     r:+0.89  25.81    55.75  1:28.06  2:00.19  2:34.21  3:08.96  3:37.00  4:04.28
 11 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                 4:18.55    4:06.18        
     r:+0.77  25.46    54.48  1:23.50  1:52.57  2:28.79  3:06.50  3:36.91  4:06.18
 12 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb         4:13.57    4:07.91        
     r:+0.71  26.25    56.29  1:28.14  1:59.36  2:34.56  3:10.33  3:39.83  4:07.91
 13 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb         4:19.63    4:08.19        
     r:+0.69  26.15    55.88  1:27.08  1:58.65  2:34.75  3:11.31  3:40.41  4:08.19
 14 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             4:15.71    4:08.74        
     r:+0.76  25.04    54.38  1:26.26  1:57.39  2:32.90  3:09.70  3:39.50  4:08.74
 15 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb         4:20.18    4:10.17        
     r:+0.74  26.66    58.46  1:29.72  2:00.89  2:36.80  3:12.53  3:42.93  4:10.17
 16 Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 4:17.85    4:10.42        
     r:+0.77  25.99    55.80  1:29.59  2:03.02  2:36.90  3:12.14  3:42.25  4:10.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben Skelding              JR Howard               4:30.29    4:22.65        
     r:+0.78  26.28    56.23  1:29.35  2:02.70  2:41.22  3:20.72  3:52.28  4:22.65
 18 Kodiak Bowers             SR VMI                  4:42.40    4:27.04        
     r:+0.79  27.03    58.60  1:32.77  2:05.93  2:45.30  3:25.01  3:56.62  4:27.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gene Tutzauer             JR NJIT                 4:44.33    4:29.52        
     r:+0.70  28.12  1:00.70  1:34.97  2:08.00  2:48.11  3:27.17  3:59.24  4:29.52
 20 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       JR Howard               4:37.15    4:29.93        
     r:+0.75  28.86  1:01.60  1:36.91  2:11.78  2:47.93  3:24.40  3:57.59  4:29.93
 -- John Stupey               FR UMBC                 4:18.53         X         
 -- Patrick Husson            SR UMBC                 4:26.41         X         
 -- Brian Keane               SR UMBC                 4:20.58         X         
 -- Luke Boliek               FR Davidson             4:13.91   X4:09.18        
     r:+0.80  25.68    55.19  1:25.85  1:57.43  2:32.71  3:09.16  3:39.53  4:09.18
 -- Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson             4:26.06   X4:14.01        
     r:+0.82  26.78    56.94  1:29.62  2:01.15  2:37.18  3:14.05  3:44.47  4:14.01
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: # 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty                52.14      52.17 D1 B   
     r:+0.81  24.34    52.17                                                      
  2 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty                54.95      53.91 D1 B   
     r:+0.81  25.53    53.91                                                      
  3 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb           54.43      54.32 D1 B   
     r:+0.72  25.64    54.32                                                      
  4 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           55.51      54.83        
     r:+0.71  25.49    54.83                                                      
  5 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson               56.04      54.95        
     r:+0.75  26.01    54.95                                                      
  6 Megan Heller              JR Eagles                 56.49      56.45        
     r:+0.83  26.40    56.45                                                      
  7 Sarah Fredericksen        SO Radford                56.71      56.54        
     r:+0.73  26.60    56.54                                                      
  8 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty                56.54      56.73        
     r:+0.70  26.35    56.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Anna Battistello          FR Eagles                 57.03      56.88        
     r:+0.87  26.59    56.88                                                      
 10 Sarah Schwartz            JR Eagles                 57.22      56.98        
     r:+0.79  27.05    56.98                                                      
 11 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                   56.82      57.00        
     r:+0.74  26.02    57.00                                                      
 12 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                   57.35      57.39        
     r:+0.80  26.83    57.39                                                      
 13 Megan Liebl               FR Eagles                 57.41      57.72        
     r:+0.80  26.59    57.72                                                      
 14 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson               57.18      57.78        
     r:+0.77  26.62    57.78                                                      
 15 Abbie Lavallin            JR Eagles                 57.62      57.97        
     r:+0.76  27.48    57.97                                                      
 16 KB Burnette               SR Camels                 57.30      58.28        
     r:+1.03  26.83    58.28                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
 CCSA Record: # 52.14   2/21/2014 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                      
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty                54.22      52.14$D1 B   
     r:+0.81  24.85    52.14                                                      
  2 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb           55.48      54.43 D1 B   
     r:+0.75  25.71    54.43                                                      
  3 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty                56.09      54.95        
     r:+0.81  25.52    54.95                                                      
  4 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           58.57      55.51        
     r:+0.74  26.72    55.51                                                      
  5 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson               56.12      56.04        
     r:+0.76  25.85    56.04                                                      
  6 Megan Heller              JR Eagles                 58.21      56.49        
     r:+0.84  26.07    56.49                                                      
  7 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty                58.33      56.54        
     r:+0.37  26.49    56.54                                                      
  8 Sarah Fredericksen        SO Radford                58.37      56.71        
     r:+0.75  26.48    56.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                   56.59      56.82        
     r:+0.72  25.96    56.82                                                      
 10 Anna Battistello          FR Eagles                 59.61      57.03        
     r:+0.81  26.60    57.03                                                      
 11 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson               59.11      57.18        
     r:+0.72  26.35    57.18                                                      
 12 Sarah Schwartz            JR Eagles                 58.69      57.22        
     r:+0.81  26.46    57.22                                                      
 13 KB Burnette               SR Camels                 58.90      57.30        
     r:+0.75  26.83    57.30                                                      
 14 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                 1:00.89      57.35        
     r:+0.80  26.61    57.35                                                      
 15 Megan Liebl               FR Eagles                 59.31      57.41        
     r:+0.74  26.49    57.41                                                      
 16 Abbie Lavallin            JR Eagles                 59.87      57.62        
     r:+0.83  27.21    57.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Doherty            JR Radford                58.52      57.81        
     r:+0.72  26.98    57.81                                                      
 18 Natalie Chambers          FR Liberty              1:00.38      57.92        
     r:+0.69  25.57    57.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb           58.78      58.02        
     r:+0.89  26.97    58.02                                                      
 20 Christina Tanninen        SR FGCU                   57.75      58.09        
     r:+0.78  26.57    58.09                                                      
 21 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels                 59.96      58.15        
     r:+0.80  27.06    58.15                                                      
 22 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb           58.37      58.21        
     r:+0.74  26.50    58.21                                                      
 23 Erica Wammock             SO Camels               1:01.08      58.45        
     r:+0.73  27.40    58.45                                                      
 24 Lissa Janowicz            JR UNFL                 1:01.34      58.53        
     r:+0.74  27.39    58.53                                                      
 25 Claudia Bernier           FR Incarnate Word         59.37      58.83        
     r:+0.68  26.76    58.83                                                      
 26 Kelsey Johnson               Incarnate Word            NT      58.98        
     r:+0.82  27.60    58.98                                                      
 27 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville          59.91      59.19        
     r:+0.77  27.41    59.19                                                      
 28 Marinda Kitchen           FR Radford              1:00.01      59.37        
     r:+0.82  27.79    59.37                                                      
 29 Eva Porter                FR UNFL                 1:00.16      59.43        
     r:+0.78  27.13    59.43                                                      
 30 Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville        1:03.51      59.95        
     r:+0.70  27.83    59.95                                                      
 31 Alexis Ramirez            SR Incarnate Word       1:00.33    1:00.00        
     r:+0.79  27.82  1:00.00                                                      
 32 Kat Costin                SO Camels               1:00.41    1:00.21        
     r:+0.72  27.00  1:00.21                                                      
 33 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville        1:00.99    1:01.02        
     r:+0.83  27.61  1:01.02                                                      
 34 Avery Heussner            SO Incarnate Word       1:01.96    1:01.42        
     r:+0.75  27.53  1:01.42                                                      
 35 Cara Maxwell              FR UNFL                 1:01.21    1:01.74        
     r:+0.74  28.22  1:01.74                                                      
 36 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville        1:04.50    1:01.77        
     r:+0.79  28.64  1:01.77                                                      
 37 Natalia Hernandez         SO Incarnate Word       1:01.93    1:01.96        
     r:+0.81  29.16  1:01.96                                                      
 38 Ashley Douglas            SR Howard               1:04.64    1:02.64        
              28.90  1:02.64                                                      
 39 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie                1:04.76    1:03.55        
     r:+0.80  29.70  1:03.55                                                      
 40 Ayana Cox                 FR Howard               1:06.06    1:03.75        
     r:+0.73  29.23  1:03.75                                                      
 41 Emy Farsakian             SO VMI                       NT    1:04.13        
     r:+0.83  29.31  1:04.13                                                      
 42 Gabby Galvez              FR VMI                  1:03.43    1:04.57        
     r:+0.78  29.56  1:04.57                                                      
 43 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie                1:08.72    1:04.63        
     r:+0.76  29.14  1:04.63                                                      
 43 Madeline Schouten         FR Radford              1:04.55    1:04.63        
     r:+0.74  29.46  1:04.63                                                      
 45 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie                1:07.00    1:08.76        
              30.92  1:08.76                                                      
 -- Blaine Small              JR FGCU                 1:00.76         X         
 -- Claudia Reyes             FR FGCU                   58.36     X58.55        
     r:+0.82  27.37    58.55                                                      
 -- Taylor Kelsch             SO Eagles                 59.92     X59.64        
     r:+0.82  27.60    59.64                                                      
 -- Sarah Kendrick            SR Liberty              1:04.64   X1:00.97        
              28.66  1:00.97                                                      
 -- Carly Csapo               FR Radford              1:08.16   X1:07.68        
     r:+0.71  29.96  1:07.68                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.65   2/21/2014 Daniel Torres, INCARNATE WORD                
 CCSA Record: # 46.65   2/21/2014 Daniel Torres, INCARNATE WORD                
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word         48.20      46.65$D1 B   
     r:+0.65  21.84    46.65                                                      
  2 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word         48.70      48.37        
     r:+0.73  22.69    48.37                                                      
  3 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word         49.42      49.28        
     r:+0.63  23.43    49.28                                                      
  4 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word         49.97      49.62        
     r:+0.70  23.10    49.62                                                      
  5 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   50.20      49.84        
     r:+0.68  23.38    49.84                                                      
  6 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb           49.28      49.98        
     r:+0.70  22.70    49.98                                                      
  7 Will Fox                  SR Davidson               50.17      50.34        
     r:+0.74  23.77    50.34                                                      
  8 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson               50.30      50.64        
     r:+0.71  23.73    50.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb           50.57      49.77        
     r:+0.29  22.80    49.77                                                      
 10 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                   50.34      50.32        
     r:+0.71  23.67    50.32                                                      
 11 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               50.40      50.34        
     r:+0.77  23.54    50.34                                                      
 12 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson               51.15      50.93        
     r:+0.70  23.83    50.93                                                      
 13 Mark Tracy                JR UMBC                   50.94      50.99        
     r:+0.72  23.81    50.99                                                      
 14 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   51.29      51.30        
     r:+0.64  23.78    51.30                                                      
 15 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson               51.60      51.34        
     r:+0.75  23.95    51.34                                                      
 16 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                   51.95      52.03        
     r:+0.79  24.51    52.03                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.65   2/21/2014 Daniel Torres, INCARNATE WORD                
 CCSA Record: # 46.65   2/21/2014 Daniel Torres, INCARNATE WORD                
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word         48.31      48.20 D1 B   
     r:+0.69  22.79    48.20                                                      
  2 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word         49.15      48.70        
     r:+0.77  22.68    48.70                                                      
  3 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb           50.90      49.28        
     r:+0.68  22.50    49.28                                                      
  4 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word         49.90      49.42        
     r:+0.63  22.94    49.42                                                      
  5 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word         49.54      49.97        
     r:+0.67  23.31    49.97                                                      
  6 Will Fox                  SR Davidson               50.74      50.17        
     r:+0.71  23.46    50.17                                                      
  7 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   51.25      50.20        
     r:+0.69  23.65    50.20                                                      
  8 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson               51.07      50.30        
     r:+0.74  23.69    50.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                   52.53      50.34        
     r:+0.70  22.97    50.34                                                      
 10 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               51.26      50.40        
     r:+0.79  23.19    50.40                                                      
 11 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb           53.49      50.57        
     r:+0.72  23.61    50.57                                                      
 12 Mark Tracy                JR UMBC                   52.56      50.94        
     r:+0.76  23.80    50.94                                                      
 13 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson               53.32      51.15        
     r:+0.64  23.71    51.15                                                      
 14 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   54.34      51.29        
     r:+0.65  23.62    51.29                                                      
 15 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson               53.20      51.60        
     r:+0.76  23.09    51.60                                                      
 16 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                   54.12      51.95        
     r:+0.84  24.37    51.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb           52.44      52.08        
     r:+0.74  24.32    52.08                                                      
 18 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb           55.29      52.50        
     r:+0.75  23.75    52.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christian Shaner          SO VMI                       NT      52.83        
     r:+0.85  24.56    52.83                                                      
 20 Dennis Popov              SO NJIT                   55.51      54.07        
     r:+0.70  25.21    54.07                                                      
 21 Victor Razuk              SR NJIT                   55.51      54.55        
     r:+1.93  24.82    54.55                                                      
 22 Thomas Brown              SR VMI                    57.73      54.57        
     r:+0.68  25.02    54.57                                                      
 23 Adam Bransky              FR NJIT                   58.69      56.95        
     r:+0.66  26.06    56.95                                                      
 24 Dan Miller                SR VMI                  1:00.25      57.53        
     r:+0.78  27.01    57.53                                                      
 25 Emeka Brooks              JR Howard               1:05.95    1:00.09        
     r:+0.78  27.11  1:00.09                                                      
 26 Matthew Golden            SO Howard               1:03.46    1:01.19        
     r:+0.73  27.21  1:01.19                                                      
 27 Dante Williams            FR Howard               1:02.54    1:01.37        
     r:+0.66  27.03  1:01.37                                                      
 -- Aaron Tipton              SO Incarnate Word         51.55     X51.04        
     r:+0.73  24.00    51.04                                                      
 -- Jake Engel                FR UMBC                   55.20     X51.99        
     r:+0.75  24.24    51.99                                                      
 -- Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb           54.60     X52.32        
     r:+0.71  24.49    52.32                                                      
 -- Alex Flores               FR Incarnate Word         51.42     X52.96        
     r:+0.73  23.72    52.96                                                      
 -- Austin Moore              FR UMBC                   54.05     X53.01        
     r:+0.73  24.30    53.01                                                      
 -- Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson               54.74     X53.68        
     r:+0.70  24.31    53.68                                                      
 -- Marshall Sanderlin        SO Incarnate Word         54.57     X55.48        
     r:+0.72  25.17    55.48                                                      
 -- Duncan Mahnken            SO VMI                    57.75     X56.36        
     r:+0.75  26.26    56.36                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:47.02   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
 CCSA Record: # 1:47.02   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
                1:43.91  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                 1:49.35    1:47.02$D1 B   
     r:+0.72  24.67    51.35  1:18.75  1:47.02                                    
  2 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             1:49.08    1:48.57        
     r:+0.82  25.45    53.04  1:20.94  1:48.57                                    
  3 Heather McCorkel          FR Liberty              1:50.24    1:49.07        
     r:+0.85  26.40    54.13  1:21.91  1:49.07                                    
  4 Lani Cabrera              SO FGCU                 1:50.33    1:49.73        
     r:+0.74  25.60    53.41  1:21.75  1:49.73                                    
  5 Angie Healy               SO Davidson             1:50.93    1:50.40        
     r:+0.73  26.57    54.83  1:22.92  1:50.40                                    
  6 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                 1:50.71    1:50.65        
     r:+0.82  26.13    54.00  1:22.67  1:50.65                                    
  7 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 1:51.14    1:51.51        
     r:+0.85  26.63    55.13  1:23.52  1:51.51                                    
  8 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty              1:50.85    1:54.20        
     r:+0.76  25.41    53.72  1:23.71  1:54.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Kylee Parsons             SO Eagles               1:52.22    1:50.67        
     r:+0.80  26.20    54.08  1:22.70  1:50.67                                    
 10 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                 1:52.68    1:50.69        
     r:+0.74  25.43    53.42  1:22.19  1:50.69                                    
 11 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty              1:51.52    1:51.42        
     r:+0.77  26.43    55.00  1:23.22  1:51.42                                    
 12 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         1:51.97    1:51.89        
     r:+0.78  26.23    54.49  1:23.22  1:51.89                                    
 13 Kristin VanDeventer       SO Liberty              1:51.84    1:52.00        
     r:+0.87  25.87    54.08  1:23.01  1:52.00                                    
 14 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson             1:53.01    1:52.40        
     r:+0.78  26.06    53.98  1:23.10  1:52.40                                    
 15 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels               1:52.66    1:52.62        
     r:+0.78  26.71    55.25  1:24.30  1:52.62                                    
 16 Amy Taylor                SO UNFL                 1:52.76    1:53.49        
     r:+0.92  26.90    55.37  1:24.45  1:53.49                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:47.02   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
 CCSA Record: # 1:47.02   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
                1:43.91  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             1:49.73    1:49.08        
     r:+0.85  25.46    53.37  1:21.24  1:49.08                                    
  2 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                 1:48.26    1:49.35        
     r:+0.73  24.80    52.18  1:20.76  1:49.35                                    
  3 Heather McCorkel          FR Liberty              1:52.79    1:50.24        
     r:+0.82  26.20    54.07  1:22.45  1:50.24                                    
  4 Lani Cabrera              SO FGCU                 1:51.75    1:50.33        
     r:+0.80  25.97    53.73  1:22.42  1:50.33                                    
  5 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                 1:55.36    1:50.71        
     r:+0.82  26.29    54.23  1:22.52  1:50.71                                    
  6 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty              1:57.79    1:50.85        
     r:+0.77  25.17    53.07  1:21.87  1:50.85                                    
  7 Angie Healy               SO Davidson             1:54.30    1:50.93        
     r:+0.74  26.17    54.14  1:22.46  1:50.93                                    
  8 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 1:52.23    1:51.14        
     r:+0.77  25.73    53.08  1:21.66  1:51.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty              1:52.66    1:51.52        
     r:+0.81  26.72    55.11  1:22.87  1:51.52                                    
 10 Kristin VanDeventer       SO Liberty              1:55.21    1:51.84        
     r:+0.87  25.91    54.07  1:23.00  1:51.84                                    
 11 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.96    1:51.97        
     r:+0.80  26.40    54.54  1:23.01  1:51.97                                    
 12 Kylee Parsons             SO Eagles               1:55.76    1:52.22        
     r:+0.86  26.40    54.81  1:23.72  1:52.22                                    
 13 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels               1:54.55    1:52.66        
     r:+0.76  26.65    55.35  1:24.41  1:52.66                                    
 14 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                 1:53.24    1:52.68        
     r:+0.76  25.58    53.66  1:22.98  1:52.68                                    
 15 Amy Taylor                SO UNFL                 1:55.89    1:52.76        
     r:+0.88  26.74    54.85  1:23.59  1:52.76                                    
 16 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson             1:55.57    1:53.01        
     r:+0.80  26.31    54.25  1:23.40  1:53.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikayla Felchak           SO Incarnate Word       1:56.23    1:53.27        
     r:+0.86  26.57    55.23  1:24.41  1:53.27                                    
 18 Becca Alves               SO Eagles               1:56.35    1:53.44        
     r:+0.71  26.29    55.19  1:24.33  1:53.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Bennett            SO Incarnate Word       1:54.60    1:53.49        
     r:+0.82  26.97    55.63  1:24.49  1:53.49                                    
 20 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb         1:54.69    1:54.13        
     r:+0.80  26.04    54.46  1:24.21  1:54.13                                    
 21 Devan White               SR Eagles               1:57.12    1:54.17        
     r:+0.89  26.84    55.45  1:24.66  1:54.17                                    
 21 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson             1:54.98    1:54.17        
     r:+0.84  26.35    54.79  1:24.06  1:54.17                                    
 23 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb         1:56.61    1:54.29        
     r:+0.89  26.53    55.38  1:24.66  1:54.29                                    
 24 Rebeca Bernard            JR UNFL                 1:58.74    1:54.31        
     r:+0.78  26.42    55.22  1:24.46  1:54.31                                    
 25 Maria Bernard             JR UNFL                 1:57.34    1:54.95        
     r:+0.78  27.04    55.73  1:24.98  1:54.95                                    
 26 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville        1:56.05    1:55.34        
     r:+0.82  26.91    55.68  1:24.98  1:55.34                                    
 27 Caitlyn Gutierrez         SR UNFL                 2:02.75    1:56.14        
     r:+0.81  26.97    56.34  1:26.44  1:56.14                                    
 28 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb         1:55.72    1:56.56        
     r:+0.68  27.03    56.13  1:26.08  1:56.56                                    
 29 Molly Freeman             SR Incarnate Word       1:57.52    1:56.62        
     r:+0.79  27.18    56.71  1:26.68  1:56.62                                    
 30 Cori Gary                 JR Liberty              2:00.76    1:57.63        
     r:+0.84  26.27    56.04  1:27.01  1:57.63                                    
 31 Mary Flinn                SO Radford              1:58.91    1:57.83        
     r:+0.76  27.43    57.18  1:27.15  1:57.83                                    
 32 Janie Kennedy             SO UNFL                 1:57.70    1:58.35        
     r:+0.94  27.76    57.05  1:27.22  1:58.35                                    
 33 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels               2:02.12    1:58.41        
     r:+0.81  26.89    57.23  1:27.98  1:58.41                                    
 34 Mariana de Paula          FR UNFL                 2:00.91    1:58.59        
     r:+0.72  26.86    56.98  1:27.72  1:58.59                                    
 35 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb         1:56.72    1:58.71        
     r:+0.83  27.51    57.70  1:28.02  1:58.71                                    
 36 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb         1:55.85    1:58.83        
     r:+0.84  27.07    56.94  1:27.63  1:58.83                                    
 37 Emily Bennett             SO Camels               2:00.93    1:58.91        
     r:+0.76  27.77    57.47  1:28.22  1:58.91                                    
 38 Meg Beasley               SR Eagles               2:05.08    1:58.98        
     r:+0.75  26.54    55.89  1:27.33  1:58.98                                    
 39 Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb         2:01.15    1:59.51        
     r:+0.75  26.85    56.74  1:28.16  1:59.51                                    
 40 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville        2:00.98    2:00.92        
     r:+0.81  27.91    58.21  1:29.62  2:00.92                                    
 41 Elena Acevedo             FR Radford              1:58.86    2:03.05        
     r:+0.74  27.76    58.28  1:30.36  2:03.05                                    
 42 Ally Van Valen            SO VMI                  2:10.11    2:08.98        
     r:+0.70  28.59  1:00.58  1:34.48  2:08.98                                    
 43 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie                2:09.35    2:12.99        
     r:+0.72  28.48    59.90  1:35.29  2:12.99                                    
 44 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville        2:13.41    2:15.44        
     r:+0.85  30.55  1:04.44  1:39.75  2:15.44                                    
 45 Steph Lauer               FR Radford              2:13.90    2:15.53        
     r:+0.87  30.27  1:04.74  1:40.91  2:15.53                                    
 46 Courtney Jefferson        SR Aggie                2:21.82    2:20.49        
     r:+0.83  30.54  1:05.57  1:42.99  2:20.49                                    
 -- Claudia Reyes             FR FGCU                 2:05.23         X         
 -- Cassie Niles              JR FGCU                 1:53.96   X1:53.20        
     r:+0.78  26.49    54.75  1:23.66  1:53.20                                    
 -- Victoria Ho               SO FGCU                 1:54.81   X1:53.33        
     r:+0.78  26.75    55.45  1:24.25  1:53.33                                    
 -- Hannah Rogers             JR Eagles               2:00.41   X1:54.98        
     r:+0.85  26.96    55.68  1:25.05  1:54.98                                    
 -- Marcella Marinheiro       FR FGCU                 1:55.22   X1:55.48        
     r:+0.79  26.48    55.55  1:25.15  1:55.48                                    
 -- Kellie Roedig             SO FGCU                 1:58.40   X1:57.41        
     r:+0.87  26.72    55.84  1:26.65  1:57.41                                    
 -- Virginia Dailey           SR Camels               1:59.02   X1:57.84        
     r:+0.72  27.32    57.40  1:27.94  1:57.84                                    
 -- Maggie Pogue              SR Camels               2:00.61   X1:58.53        
     r:+0.77  28.46    58.13  1:28.66  1:58.53                                    
 -- Charlie Molenda           JR FGCU                 1:58.17   X1:59.59        
     r:+0.79  27.81    58.14  1:29.23  1:59.59                                    
 -- Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels               2:02.85   X1:59.86        
     r:+0.73  28.19    58.53  1:29.30  1:59.86                                    
 -- Rikki Babuka              JR Eagles               1:59.69   X2:00.76        
     r:+0.89  27.69    58.05  1:29.63  2:00.76                                    
 -- Bryce Connolly            SO Camels               2:06.27   X2:02.45        
     r:+0.75  28.04    58.72  1:30.25  2:02.45                                    
 -- Allie Petersen            SO Gardner-Webb         2:03.55   X2:03.59        
     r:+0.77  27.52    58.38  1:30.72  2:03.59                                    
 -- Rachel Ponti              SO Camels               2:06.16   X2:06.51        
     r:+0.88  28.99  1:00.77  1:33.61  2:06.51                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, INCARNATE WORD              
 CCSA Record: # 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, INCARNATE WORD              
                1:33.58  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:39.28    1:35.77$D1 B   
     r:+1.24  22.45    46.50  1:10.85  1:35.77                                    
  2 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson             1:37.19    1:36.51 D1 B   
     r:+0.73  22.83    47.23  1:11.68  1:36.51                                    
  3 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                 1:37.56    1:38.08        
     r:+0.76  23.06    48.09  1:13.22  1:38.08                                    
  4 Oleksii Morgun               Incarnate Word       1:38.96    1:38.25        
     r:+0.71  23.14    48.30  1:13.56  1:38.25                                    
  5 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word       1:39.29    1:38.55        
     r:+0.69  22.37    47.17  1:12.95  1:38.55                                    
  6 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb         1:39.93    1:38.61        
     r:+0.68  22.96    48.26  1:13.58  1:38.61                                    
  7 Robert Breen              JR UMBC                 1:38.63    1:39.03        
     r:+0.72  23.40    48.24  1:13.61  1:39.03                                    
  8 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson             1:39.35    1:39.79        
     r:+0.79  23.74    49.47  1:14.83  1:39.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         1:40.31    1:40.65        
     r:+0.87  23.62    49.31  1:15.11  1:40.65                                    
 10 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb         1:40.63    1:40.79        
     r:+0.73  23.85    49.47  1:15.42  1:40.79                                    
 11 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb         1:41.01    1:41.00        
     r:+0.78  23.52    49.02  1:14.91  1:41.00                                    
 12 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb         1:41.86    1:41.13        
     r:+0.82  23.56    49.65  1:15.66  1:41.13                                    
 13 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson             1:42.49    1:42.70        
     r:+0.74  24.06    50.50  1:17.11  1:42.70                                    
 14 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson             1:42.08    1:42.87        
     r:+0.70  23.97    50.35  1:16.86  1:42.87                                    
 15 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                 1:42.18    1:43.12        
     r:+0.66  22.98    48.48  1:14.78  1:43.12                                    
 16 Evan Carey                SR UMBC                 1:41.37    1:44.02        
     r:+0.74  24.31    50.27  1:16.82  1:44.02                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, INCARNATE WORD              
 CCSA Record: # 1:35.77   2/21/2014 Evandro Silva, INCARNATE WORD              
                1:33.58  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson             1:42.34    1:37.19 D1 B   
     r:+0.68  22.78    47.61  1:12.51  1:37.19                                    
  2 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                 1:41.26    1:37.56 D1 B   
     r:+0.74  23.23    47.84  1:12.22  1:37.56                                    
  3 Robert Breen              JR UMBC                 1:43.47    1:38.63        
     r:+0.77  23.43    48.19  1:13.37  1:38.63                                    
  4 Oleksii Morgun               Incarnate Word            NT    1:38.96        
     r:+0.77  23.33    48.54  1:14.05  1:38.96                                    
  5 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:38.33    1:39.28        
     r:+0.78  22.82    47.81  1:12.95  1:39.28                                    
  6 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word       1:37.74    1:39.29        
     r:+0.73  22.62    47.39  1:13.19  1:39.29                                    
  7 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson             1:43.12    1:39.35        
     r:+0.85  23.83    48.97  1:14.19  1:39.35                                    
  8 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb         1:39.95    1:39.93        
     r:+0.73  23.61    49.36  1:14.73  1:39.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         1:44.35    1:40.31        
     r:+0.82  23.64    49.18  1:14.88  1:40.31                                    
 10 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb         1:44.35    1:40.63        
     r:+0.75  23.36    48.43  1:14.31  1:40.63                                    
 11 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb         1:44.94    1:41.01        
     r:+0.82  23.39    48.68  1:14.59  1:41.01                                    
 12 Evan Carey                SR UMBC                 1:46.64    1:41.37        
     r:+0.70  23.79    49.53  1:15.36  1:41.37                                    
 13 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb         1:45.54    1:41.86        
     r:+0.88  23.87    49.89  1:16.10  1:41.86                                    
 14 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson             1:45.44    1:42.08        
     r:+0.75  23.97    49.61  1:15.56  1:42.08                                    
 15 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                 1:46.39    1:42.18        
     r:+0.66  23.16    49.03  1:15.30  1:42.18                                    
 16 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson             1:45.78    1:42.49        
     r:+0.78  24.32    50.33  1:16.51  1:42.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Santos              SO Incarnate Word       1:42.62    1:42.72        
     r:+0.78  24.08    50.34  1:17.13  1:42.72                                    
 18 Cody Armstrong            SR Incarnate Word       1:43.49    1:42.92        
     r:+0.65  23.90    49.72  1:15.86  1:42.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson             1:49.26    1:43.50        
     r:+0.73  23.42    49.08  1:15.41  1:43.50                                    
 20 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb         1:47.47    1:44.55        
     r:+0.75  24.62    51.01  1:18.20  1:44.55                                    
 21 Drake Michalzuk           FR VMI                  1:48.47    1:44.66        
     r:+0.72  24.36    50.62  1:17.43  1:44.66                                    
 22 Jeff Whiteman             JR VMI                  1:48.34    1:44.79        
     r:+0.71  24.50    50.58  1:16.98  1:44.79                                    
 23 Anthony Czar              FR NJIT                 1:46.47    1:44.80        
     r:+0.69  23.70    49.82  1:17.10  1:44.80                                    
 24 Matt Johnson              FR VMI                  1:48.15    1:46.17        
     r:+0.73  25.01    51.85  1:19.22  1:46.17                                    
 25 Michael Sungurov          FR NJIT                 1:48.07    1:46.73        
     r:+0.80  24.37    51.32  1:18.86  1:46.73                                    
 26 John Kim                  FR VMI                  1:48.23    1:47.82        
     r:+0.84  24.75    52.09  1:19.94  1:47.82                                    
 27 John Kelly                SO VMI                  1:52.98    1:48.59        
     r:+0.67  23.72    51.04  1:19.75  1:48.59                                    
 28 Miles Hector              JR Howard               1:53.74    1:50.47        
     r:+0.83  25.49    53.13  1:21.68  1:50.47                                    
 29 John Armellino            FR VMI                  1:52.58    1:52.40        
     r:+0.78  24.82    52.75  1:22.19  1:52.40                                    
 30 Matthew Temple            SO NJIT                 2:08.33    2:03.63        
     r:+0.85  27.31    58.13  1:30.98  2:03.63                                    
 31 Kyle Adams                SO Howard               2:09.91    2:07.60        
     r:+0.81  25.68    56.02  1:30.88  2:07.60                                    
 -- Rob Caverly               FR UMBC                 1:51.50         X         
 -- Andres Ramos              FR Davidson             1:54.75         X         
 -- Connor Morgan             SO VMI                  2:04.25         X         
 -- Brian Keane               SR UMBC                 1:46.88   X1:41.95        
     r:+0.75  24.09    49.65  1:15.61  1:41.95                                    
 -- John Stupey               FR UMBC                 1:47.26   X1:42.53        
     r:+0.70  23.84    49.81  1:16.35  1:42.53                                    
 -- Ben Brouwer               JR Incarnate Word       1:45.86   X1:43.20        
     r:+0.76  24.01    50.11  1:16.48  1:43.20                                    
 -- Oliver Garnier            FR Incarnate Word       1:44.63   X1:43.51        
     r:+0.74  24.58    51.38  1:17.64  1:43.51                                    
 -- Kevin Stang               SR UMBC                 1:47.30   X1:44.99        
     r:+0.73  24.35    50.76  1:17.72  1:44.99                                    
 -- Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb         1:49.53   X1:45.28        
     r:+0.84  24.82    51.23  1:18.31  1:45.28                                    
 -- Jeff Perry Jr             FR Incarnate Word       1:46.49   X1:46.57        
     r:+0.73  24.72    51.66  1:18.61  1:46.57                                    
 -- Alex Crone                FR UMBC                 1:49.98   X1:47.06        
     r:+0.71  25.03    52.20  1:19.42  1:47.06                                    
 -- Kyle Durand               FR UMBC                 1:51.13   X1:47.21        
     r:+0.87  25.70    53.08  1:20.70  1:47.21                                    
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SR Davidson             1:48.08   X1:47.82        
     r:+0.83  25.34    52.83  1:20.41  1:47.82                                    
 -- Kyle Posenau              FR UMBC                 1:52.58   X1:48.68        
     r:+0.90  25.44    52.37  1:20.26  1:48.68                                    
 -- Jake Rubenstein           FR UMBC                 1:57.80   X1:49.62        
     r:+0.73  25.28    52.38  1:20.53  1:49.62                                    
 -- Emilio Cavazos            FR Incarnate Word       1:49.41   X1:49.65        
     r:+0.76  24.74    51.70  1:20.49  1:49.65                                    
 -- Marshall Sanderlin        SO Incarnate Word       1:49.01   X1:50.09        
     r:+0.70  25.91    53.70  1:21.70  1:50.09                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  59.19  D1 A
                1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              1:00.26    1:00.01$D1 B   
     r:+0.73  27.88  1:00.01                                                      
  2 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               1:00.98    1:01.52 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  28.46  1:01.52                                                      
  3 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 1:01.80    1:02.12 D1 B   
     r:+0.70  28.86  1:02.12                                                      
  4 Katy Williams             FR Davidson             1:04.32    1:03.02        
     r:+0.72  29.54  1:03.02                                                      
  5 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         1:03.13    1:03.35        
     r:+0.82  29.69  1:03.35                                                      
  6 Celeste Morgen            JR Incarnate Word       1:03.82    1:03.74        
     r:+0.27  29.62  1:03.74                                                      
  7 Adrienne Morrow           JR Incarnate Word       1:04.17    1:04.34        
     r:+0.76  29.79  1:04.34                                                      
  8 Megan Ostrom              SR Eagles               1:04.24    1:05.53        
     r:+0.83  30.59  1:05.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson             1:05.16    1:03.71        
     r:+0.76  30.30  1:03.71                                                      
 10 Abbie Lavallin            JR Eagles               1:04.95    1:03.85        
     r:+0.80  30.28  1:03.85                                                      
 11 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville        1:04.85    1:04.62        
     r:+0.79  30.27  1:04.62                                                      
 12 Evita Leter               FR FGCU                 1:04.95    1:04.81        
     r:+0.78  29.98  1:04.81                                                      
 13 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                 1:04.87    1:05.03        
     r:+0.83  30.78  1:05.03                                                      
 14 Lindsey Meeder            SR FGCU                 1:04.91    1:05.06        
     r:+0.71  30.27  1:05.06                                                      
 15 Anna Springer             SR Gardner-Webb         1:05.30    1:05.66        
     r:+0.71  30.64  1:05.66                                                      
 16 Carly Bowles              SO Camels               1:04.83    1:05.86        
     r:+0.72  30.48  1:05.86                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 1:00.01   2/21/2014 Emilie Kaufman, Liberty                    
                  59.19  D1 A
                1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              1:02.20    1:00.26 D1 B   
     r:+0.79  28.06  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               1:02.46    1:00.98 D1 B   
     r:+0.77  28.68  1:00.98                                                      
  3 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 1:03.85    1:01.80 D1 B   
     r:+0.70  29.16  1:01.80                                                      
  4 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.80    1:03.13        
     r:+0.84  29.45  1:03.13                                                      
  5 Celeste Morgen            JR Incarnate Word       1:04.27    1:03.82        
     r:+0.78  29.55  1:03.82                                                      
  6 Adrienne Morrow           JR Incarnate Word       1:03.73    1:04.17        
     r:+0.76  29.88  1:04.17                                                      
  7 Megan Ostrom              SR Eagles               1:05.29    1:04.24        
     r:+0.80  30.32  1:04.24                                                      
  8 Katy Williams             FR Davidson             1:03.29    1:04.32        
     r:+0.78  30.20  1:04.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carly Bowles              SO Camels               1:07.08    1:04.83        
     r:+0.31  30.28  1:04.83                                                      
 10 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville        1:05.62    1:04.85        
     r:+0.75  30.04  1:04.85                                                      
 11 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                 1:07.70    1:04.87        
     r:+0.79  30.44  1:04.87                                                      
 12 Lindsey Meeder            SR FGCU                 1:05.04    1:04.91        
     r:+0.73  30.17  1:04.91                                                      
 13 Evita Leter               FR FGCU                 1:02.97    1:04.95        
     r:+0.75  29.75  1:04.95                                                      
 13 Abbie Lavallin            JR Eagles               1:06.70    1:04.95        
     r:+0.81  30.77  1:04.95                                                      
 15 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson             1:06.17    1:05.16        
     r:+0.78  30.53  1:05.16                                                      
 16 Anna Springer             SR Gardner-Webb         1:05.93    1:05.30        
     r:+0.90  30.80  1:05.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan Noonan             FR Liberty              1:07.52    1:05.47        
     r:+0.80  30.92  1:05.47                                                      
 18 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb         1:09.24    1:05.61        
     r:+0.84  30.49  1:05.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daria Makieieva              Incarnate Word            NT   J1:05.61        
     r:+0.85  31.14  1:05.61                                                      
 20 Bridget Woods             JR UNFL                 1:08.60    1:06.24        
     r:+0.77  31.47  1:06.24                                                      
 21 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels               1:08.06    1:06.53        
     r:+0.80  31.36  1:06.53                                                      
 22 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson             1:07.25    1:06.58        
     r:+0.79  30.20  1:06.58                                                      
 23 Erin Francis              SR Camels               1:08.79    1:06.94        
     r:+0.64  31.57  1:06.94                                                      
 24 Ana Cristina de Paula     FR UNFL                 1:09.06    1:07.02        
     r:+0.70  31.62  1:07.02                                                      
 25 Allyn Case                JR Eagles               1:08.62    1:07.06        
     r:+0.80  30.96  1:07.06                                                      
 26 Marissa Coughlin          SR Camels               1:09.26    1:07.96        
     r:+0.81  31.50  1:07.96                                                      
 27 Lexie Miller              SR Camels               1:08.63    1:08.69        
     r:+0.79  31.49  1:08.69                                                      
 28 Madeline Schouten         FR Radford              1:10.75    1:09.57        
     r:+0.77  32.52  1:09.57                                                      
 29 Haley Schweitzer          SR Radford              1:10.47    1:09.83        
     r:+0.75  32.73  1:09.83                                                      
 30 Ariane Nguyenduy          JR Davidson             1:16.73    1:11.75        
     r:+0.78  33.19  1:11.75                                                      
 31 Sydney Cooper             FR Howard               1:14.72    1:11.93        
     r:+0.82  33.92  1:11.93                                                      
 32 Jordan Jessee             SO Radford              1:12.75    1:13.50        
     r:+0.81  34.40  1:13.50                                                      
 33 Nandi Ross                SR Howard               1:18.15    1:14.32        
     r:+0.80  35.01  1:14.32                                                      
 34 Deanna Friedel            FR Radford              1:19.51    1:15.10        
     r:+0.79  35.37  1:15.10                                                      
 35 Morgan Sullivan           JR Radford              1:14.41    1:16.46        
     r:+0.81  36.02  1:16.46                                                      
 36 Katheryne Austin          JR VMI                  1:16.56    1:16.70        
     r:+0.75  35.53  1:16.70                                                      
 37 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie                1:16.62    1:17.56        
     r:+0.83  35.60  1:17.56                                                      
 38 Sydney Sweet              SR Radford              1:15.18    1:18.82        
     r:+0.82  37.56  1:18.82                                                      
 39 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie                1:21.44    1:23.03        
     r:+0.83  37.97  1:23.03                                                      
 -- Bryce Connolly            SO Camels               1:10.54   X1:09.49        
     r:+0.81  33.35  1:09.49                                                      
 -- Kaila Billups             SO Camels               1:09.93   X1:10.26        
     r:+0.84  33.37  1:10.26                                                      
 -- Catie Schmitz             JR Eagles               1:12.36   X1:10.42        
     r:+0.79  33.38  1:10.42                                                      
 -- Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb         1:11.93   X1:11.12        
     r:+0.81  33.60  1:11.12                                                      
 -- Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie                1:11.28         DQ        
     r:+0.75  33.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, INCARNATE WORD           
 CCSA Record: # 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, INCARNATE WORD           
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word         54.21      53.00$D1 B   
     r:+0.72  24.64    53.00                                                      
  2 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word         54.79      54.18 D1 B   
     r:+0.75  25.10    54.18                                                      
  3 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                   54.70      54.84 D1 B   
     r:+0.72  25.71    54.84                                                      
  4 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson               56.39      55.88        
     r:+0.67  26.23    55.88                                                      
  5 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                   56.74      56.76        
     r:+0.77  27.32    56.76                                                      
  6 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson               56.62      56.94        
     r:+0.30  26.58    56.94                                                      
  7 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson               56.74      57.04        
     r:+0.64  26.75    57.04                                                      
  7 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                   56.87      57.04        
     r:+0.80  26.47    57.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         57.87      57.69        
     r:+0.78  26.48    57.69                                                      
 10 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson               57.80      57.79        
     r:+0.82  27.14    57.79                                                      
 11 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb           59.36      58.34        
     r:+0.73  27.26    58.34                                                      
 12 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb           59.05      58.64        
     r:+0.74  27.67    58.64                                                      
 13 Dexter Brown              JR Howard                 59.28      59.68        
     r:+0.65  27.46    59.68                                                      
 14 Jack Matusiak             FR NJIT                 1:03.73    1:03.41        
     r:+0.76  29.47  1:03.41                                                      
 15 Matt Rowe                 SO VMI                  1:03.63    1:03.52        
     r:+0.75  29.30  1:03.52                                                      
 16 Timothy Sullivan          FR NJIT                 1:05.54    1:05.38        
     r:+0.71  30.59  1:05.38                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, INCARNATE WORD           
 CCSA Record: # 53.00   2/21/2014 Thiago Parravicini, INCARNATE WORD           
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word         53.36      54.21 D1 B   
     r:+0.72  25.68    54.21                                                      
  2 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                   57.40      54.70 D1 B   
     r:+0.77  25.88    54.70                                                      
  3 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word         54.25      54.79 D1 B   
     r:+0.78  25.09    54.79                                                      
  4 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson               58.72      56.39        
     r:+0.72  26.46    56.39                                                      
  5 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson               59.18      56.62        
     r:+0.75  26.45    56.62                                                      
  6 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson               59.55      56.74        
     r:+0.66  26.59    56.74                                                      
  6 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                   59.06      56.74        
     r:+0.83  27.37    56.74                                                      
  8 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                   59.46      56.87        
     r:+0.91  26.70    56.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson               59.80      57.80        
     r:+0.77  27.17    57.80                                                      
 10 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         57.64      57.87        
     r:+0.75  26.35    57.87                                                      
 11 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb         1:01.00      59.05        
     r:+0.72  27.71    59.05                                                      
 12 Dexter Brown              JR Howard               1:02.38      59.28        
     r:+0.67  27.29    59.28                                                      
 13 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb         1:02.27      59.36        
     r:+0.72  27.62    59.36                                                      
 14 Matt Rowe                 SO VMI                  1:05.69    1:03.63        
     r:+0.79  29.59  1:03.63                                                      
 15 Jack Matusiak             FR NJIT                 1:05.74    1:03.73        
     r:+0.73  29.53  1:03.73                                                      
 16 Timothy Sullivan          FR NJIT                 1:10.26    1:05.54        
     r:+0.69  31.49  1:05.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John Ghebrial             SO NJIT                 1:10.91    1:08.30        
     r:+0.70  31.42  1:08.30                                                      
 18 Joseph Pedo               FR NJIT                 1:10.84    1:08.83        
     r:+0.68  32.35  1:08.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Luke Boliek               FR Davidson             1:01.98         X         
 -- Patrick Husson            SR UMBC                 1:00.69     X56.74        
     r:+0.83  27.10    56.74                                                      
 -- Oleksii Chokh             SO Incarnate Word         57.29     X57.20        
     r:+0.75  26.51    57.20                                                      
 -- John Carroll              SO UMBC                   59.72     X58.01        
     r:+0.69  27.01    58.01                                                      
 -- Leo Mercer                FR UMBC                 1:01.01     X58.27        
     r:+0.68  26.52    58.27                                                      
 -- Chas Brother              JR UMBC                 1:00.15     X59.17        
     r:+0.74  27.65    59.17                                                      
 -- Darnell Yarberough        FR UMBC                 1:02.23     X59.47        
     r:+0.70  27.99    59.47                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51.68   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: # 51.68   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                         
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                   51.68      52.15 D1 B   
              25.24    52.15                                                      
  2 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                   54.77      54.68 D1 B   
              26.57    54.68                                                      
  3 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty                54.66      54.76 D1 B   
              26.29    54.76                                                      
  4 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   55.25      55.42        
              26.48    55.42                                                      
  5 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty                55.95      55.98        
              26.96    55.98                                                      
  6 Christina Moran           SO Eagles                 56.39      56.48        
              27.60    56.48                                                      
  7 Lily Tang                 SO Camels                 56.25      56.55        
              27.51    56.55                                                      
  8 Natalie Chambers          FR Liberty                55.73      56.98        
              27.36    56.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 56.59      56.39        
              26.98    56.39                                                      
 10 Kelsey Cooke              SR Incarnate Word         57.43      57.09        
              27.81    57.09                                                      
 11 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                   57.84      57.16        
              27.57    57.16                                                      
 12 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                57.07      57.28        
              27.33    57.28                                                      
 13 Angie Healy               SO Davidson               57.74      57.35        
              28.08    57.35                                                      
 14 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb           57.41      57.54        
              27.84    57.54                                                      
 15 KB Burnette               SR Camels                 57.89      58.29        
              28.29    58.29                                                      
 16 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb           57.01      58.30        
              28.33    58.30                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51.68   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: # 51.68   2/21/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                         
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                   52.62      51.68$D1 A   
              25.13    51.68                                                      
  2 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty                57.91      54.66 D1 B   
              26.65    54.66                                                      
  3 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                   56.83      54.77 D1 B   
              26.62    54.77                                                      
  4 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   55.48      55.25        
              26.17    55.25                                                      
  5 Natalie Chambers          FR Liberty                59.46      55.73        
              27.06    55.73                                                      
  6 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty                58.89      55.95        
              27.28    55.95                                                      
  7 Lily Tang                 SO Camels                 58.22      56.25        
              27.31    56.25                                                      
  8 Christina Moran           SO Eagles                 57.89      56.39        
              27.65    56.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 58.11      56.59        
              27.51    56.59                                                      
 10 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb           58.23      57.01        
              27.76    57.01                                                      
 11 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                59.95      57.07        
              27.30    57.07                                                      
 12 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb           59.19      57.41        
              28.07    57.41                                                      
 13 Kelsey Cooke              SR Incarnate Word         57.58      57.43        
              27.70    57.43                                                      
 14 Angie Healy               SO Davidson               58.69      57.74        
              28.28    57.74                                                      
 15 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                   57.81      57.84        
              28.29    57.84                                                      
 16 KB Burnette               SR Camels               1:01.79      57.89        
              28.22    57.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Schwartz            JR Eagles               1:00.22      57.90        
              28.32    57.90                                                      
 18 Meg Beasley               SR Eagles               1:01.36      58.01        
              28.17    58.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson               59.26      58.11        
              28.51    58.11                                                      
 20 Jenny Garzinski           JR Liberty              1:01.59      58.16        
              27.68    58.16                                                      
 21 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson             1:00.30      58.22        
              28.34    58.22                                                      
 22 Anna Battistello          FR Eagles               1:01.49      58.36        
              28.90    58.36                                                      
 23 Ashley Wayman             FR Incarnate Word         58.21      58.46        
              28.21    58.46                                                      
 24 Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville        1:01.88      58.51        
              28.49    58.51                                                      
 25 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson             1:01.71      58.57        
              28.49    58.57                                                      
 26 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels                 59.83      58.84        
              28.18    58.84                                                      
 27 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson               59.78      59.02        
              27.88    59.02                                                      
 28 Janie Kennedy             SO UNFL                 1:01.65      59.09        
              29.20    59.09                                                      
 29 Audrey Contreras          SR Incarnate Word       1:01.85      59.20        
              28.32    59.20                                                      
 30 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb           59.87      59.23        
              28.48    59.23                                                      
 31 Angel Morrison            FR UNFL                 1:02.84      59.34        
              29.03    59.34                                                      
 32 Laura Bradley             FR Radford              1:00.32      59.72        
              29.23    59.72                                                      
 33 Amber Slack               FR Liberty              1:06.10    1:00.26        
              28.61  1:00.26                                                      
 34 Ana Cristina de Paula     FR UNFL                 1:01.14    1:00.30        
              29.77  1:00.30                                                      
 35 Jessica Frazelle          SR Radford                59.94    1:00.52        
              29.02  1:00.52                                                      
 36 Mary Flinn                SO Radford                59.88    1:00.84        
              29.60  1:00.84                                                      
 36 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson               59.99    1:00.84        
              28.99  1:00.84                                                      
 38 Benta Horton-Gee          SO Howard               1:03.98    1:00.91        
              29.95  1:00.91                                                      
 39 Kristina Alexiou          JR UNFL                 1:04.22    1:01.19        
              30.02  1:01.19                                                      
 40 Sarah Walker              JR Camels               1:01.86    1:01.49        
              29.08  1:01.49                                                      
 41 Alexis Ramirez            SR Incarnate Word       1:02.23    1:01.56        
              29.90  1:01.56                                                      
 42 Justina Dunne             SR VMI                  1:01.82    1:01.92        
              30.28  1:01.92                                                      
 43 Meaghan Rowley            SR Radford              1:03.96    1:02.20        
              30.05  1:02.20                                                      
 44 Alice Rigback             FR Camels               1:02.82    1:02.31        
              30.62  1:02.31                                                      
 45 Mackenzie Perkins         JR VMI                  1:03.75    1:02.82        
              30.94  1:02.82                                                      
 46 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie                1:05.61    1:04.83        
              31.11  1:04.83                                                      
 47 Yvonne Smith              SO Radford              1:04.81    1:04.99        
              30.26  1:04.99                                                      
 48 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie                1:08.68    1:08.62        
              33.50  1:08.62                                                      
 49 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie                     NT    1:08.65        
              33.55  1:08.65                                                      
 50 Keely Monge               SR Howard               1:13.68    1:09.00        
              33.18  1:09.00                                                      
 51 Christian Hill            SR Aggie                1:09.02    1:09.38        
              33.25  1:09.38                                                      
 52 Bailey Huddleston         FR VMI                  1:12.46    1:15.14        
              37.29  1:15.14                                                      
 -- Allison Grecco            FR Radford              1:05.25         X         
 -- Brye Ravettine            SR Liberty                   NT         X         
 -- Marcella Marinheiro       FR FGCU                   58.84     X57.53        
              27.82    57.53                                                      
 -- Ellen Vann                SO FGCU                   59.73     X58.05        
              27.83    58.05                                                      
 -- Maggie Holling            JR FGCU                 1:00.43     X58.91        
              27.52    58.91                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.67   2/21/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                        
 CCSA Record: # 47.67   2/21/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                        
                45.87  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                   48.30      47.67$D1 B   
              23.30    47.67                                                      
  2 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word         48.30      47.82 D1 B   
              22.88    47.82                                                      
  3 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word         48.98      49.27        
              23.79    49.27                                                      
  4 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word         49.75      49.69        
              23.70    49.69                                                      
  4 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                   50.31      49.69        
              23.99    49.69                                                      
  6 Luke Burton               SO Davidson               49.17      49.93        
              23.86    49.93                                                      
  7 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb           50.38      50.00        
              23.79    50.00                                                      
  8 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                   50.56      50.40        
              24.54    50.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         51.03      50.42        
              24.38    50.42                                                      
 10 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb           51.33      50.98        
              24.60    50.98                                                      
 11 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson               50.80      51.06        
              24.35    51.06                                                      
 12 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb           51.25      51.41        
              25.16    51.41                                                      
 13 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson               51.21      51.77        
              24.82    51.77                                                      
 14 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb           51.76      51.98        
              25.09    51.98                                                      
 15 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                   51.80      52.12        
              25.27    52.12                                                      
 16 John Kim                  FR VMI                    52.44      52.21        
              25.59    52.21                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.67   2/21/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                        
 CCSA Record: # 47.67   2/21/2014 Mohamed Hussein, UMBC                        
                45.87  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                   50.22      48.30 D1 B   
              23.77    48.30                                                      
  1 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word         49.10      48.30 D1 B   
              23.09    48.30                                                      
  3 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word         49.37      48.98        
              23.59    48.98                                                      
  4 Luke Burton               SO Davidson               49.93      49.17        
              23.81    49.17                                                      
  5 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word         50.58      49.75        
              24.10    49.75                                                      
  6 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                   53.62      50.31        
              24.43    50.31                                                      
  7 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb           51.57      50.38        
              24.32    50.38                                                      
  8 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                   51.95      50.56        
              24.75    50.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson               54.13      50.80        
              24.25    50.80                                                      
 10 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         51.23      51.03        
              24.72    51.03                                                      
 11 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson               53.59      51.21        
              24.64    51.21                                                      
 12 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb           52.60      51.25        
              24.84    51.25                                                      
 13 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb           54.20      51.33        
              24.72    51.33                                                      
 14 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb           53.01      51.76        
              24.85    51.76                                                      
 15 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                   53.92      51.80        
              24.95    51.80                                                      
 16 John Kim                  FR VMI                    53.91      52.44        
              25.88    52.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson               54.01      53.88        
              26.11    53.88                                                      
 18 Peyton Bailey             SO VMI                    58.58      54.83        
              26.43    54.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas Corbett            JR VMI                  1:00.56      57.07        
              26.85    57.07                                                      
 20 James Wiltshire           SR VMI                  1:01.07      57.50        
              27.15    57.50                                                      
 21 Christian Barnard         SR NJIT                 1:00.37    1:00.70        
              29.04  1:00.70                                                      
 22 Matthew Calhoun           JR Howard               1:07.80    1:02.24        
              30.42  1:02.24                                                      
 23 Joseph Nguyen             SO NJIT                 1:06.09    1:03.85        
              29.98  1:03.85                                                      
 -- Alex Crone                FR UMBC                   57.68         X         
 -- John Stupey               FR UMBC                   55.75         X         
 -- Josh Schammel             SO Davidson               54.01     X52.17        
              25.22    52.17                                                      
 -- Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson               53.79     X53.02        
              24.84    53.02                                                      
 -- Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb           55.43     X53.85        
              26.60    53.85                                                      
 -- Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb              NT     X53.85        
              26.24    53.85                                                      
 -- Steven Rigby              FR UMBC                   57.83     X55.30        
              27.08    55.30                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 320.45   2/22/2013 Peter Gibbons, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: # 320.45   2/22/2013 Peter Gibbons, C of C                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pak Lam Wong              JR UMBC                  305.60     309.40        
  2 Ryan Green                JR UMBC                  319.85     301.70        
  3 Timothy Perkins           SR UMBC                  258.05     275.15        
  4 Brian McRae               SR Davidson              270.90     269.90        
  5 Alex Ramirez              SO Incarnate Word        244.25     234.50        
  6 Nate Myers                SR VMI                   222.15     227.15        
  7 Alex Stewart              FR UMBC                  210.40     225.20        
  8 Jonathan Oberti           SO Davidson              186.70     155.75        
B - Final
  9 Max Feinstein             SO Davidson              180.90     180.90        
 10 David Schmidt             SO NJIT                  170.80     170.80        
 11 Kevin Louis               FR UMBC                  148.75     148.75        
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 320.45   2/22/2013 Peter Gibbons, C of C                       
 CCSA Record: # 320.45   2/22/2013 Peter Gibbons, C of C                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Green                JR UMBC                  286.27     319.85        
  2 Pak Lam Wong              JR UMBC                  268.85     305.60        
  3 Brian McRae               SR Davidson              257.05     270.90        
  4 Timothy Perkins           SR UMBC                  281.02     258.05        
  5 Alex Ramirez              SO Incarnate Word            NP     244.25        
  6 Nate Myers                SR VMI                   226.50     222.15        
  7 Alex Stewart              FR UMBC                  213.45     210.40        
  8 Jonathan Oberti           SO Davidson              182.03     186.70        
  9 Max Feinstein             SO Davidson              177.15     180.90        
 10 David Schmidt             SO NJIT                  196.79     170.80        
 11 Kevin Louis               FR UMBC                  133.57     148.75        
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:36.73   2/21/2014 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         K Hough, E Kaufman, J Reinhardt, M Babcock        
 CCSA Record: # 3:36.73   2/21/2014 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         K Hough, E Kaufman, J Reinhardt, M Babcock        
                3:34.65  D1 A
                3:36.46  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                           3:46.59    3:36.73$       
              26.95    55.27  1:22.68  1:55.15  2:19.53  2:47.06  3:10.45  3:36.73
  2 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  3:50.99    3:45.29        
              27.74    56.55  1:24.88  1:58.24  2:24.17  2:55.03  3:18.99  3:45.29
  3 Davidson College  'A'                             3:51.05    3:45.31        
              27.11    55.58  1:25.16  1:59.58  2:25.12  2:54.70  3:19.03  3:45.31
  4 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   3:51.53    3:50.10        
              27.99    56.98  1:26.34  2:01.00  2:26.63  2:57.78  3:22.54  3:50.10
  5 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:51.84    3:50.44        
              28.26    58.19  1:27.77  2:02.51  2:28.90  2:59.20  3:23.16  3:50.44
  6 Campbell University  'A'                          3:57.80    3:51.76        
              27.71    56.80  1:27.36  2:03.03  2:29.20  2:59.11  3:24.25  3:51.76
  7 University of North Florida  'A'                  4:04.20    3:53.27        
              28.62    59.29  1:29.75  2:04.54  2:30.65  3:01.31  3:26.05  3:53.27
  8 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                4:01.35    4:00.14        
              29.53  1:00.57  1:31.42  2:07.54  2:34.55  3:07.41  3:32.60  4:00.14
  9 Radford University  'A'                           4:03.47    4:03.60        
              29.56    59.90  1:32.56  2:10.34  2:37.47  3:08.32  3:34.36  4:03.60
 10 Howard University  'A'                            4:20.49    4:05.85        
              29.33  1:00.51  1:33.07  2:11.05  2:38.40  3:10.25  3:36.59  4:05.85
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  4:24.78    4:16.68        
              29.90  1:01.58  1:35.93  2:17.52  2:46.48  3:20.95  3:46.51  4:16.68
 12 North Carolina A&T State Unive  'A'               4:16.39    4:18.90        
              30.37  1:04.13  1:37.04  2:15.92  2:44.75  3:21.39  3:48.32  4:18.90
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT   x3:56.75        
              27.99    57.87  1:29.58  2:05.87  2:32.92  3:04.73  3:29.45  3:56.75
 -- Campbell University  'B'                          4:01.85   x3:59.72        
              28.61    58.84  1:30.23  2:05.76  2:33.65  3:06.11  3:31.21  3:59.72
 -- Campbell University  'C'                          4:03.26   x4:11.69        
              32.17  1:07.49  1:38.55  2:15.83  2:43.66  3:16.31  3:42.32  4:11.69
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x4:16.41        
              32.18  1:05.74  1:39.66  2:18.88  2:46.07  3:18.82  3:46.53  4:16.41
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  4:10.21         DQ        
              29.73  1:00.04  1:30.05  2:04.57  2:31.99  3:03.67  3:28.38       DQ
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:40.69         DQ        
              25.27    52.41  1:21.08  1:54.58  2:19.19  2:49.39  3:12.66       DQ
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:12.27   2/21/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         A Nikishenko, D Torres, T Parravicini, E Silva    
 CCSA Record: # 3:12.27   2/21/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         A Nikishenko, D Torres, T Parravicini, E Silva    
                3:10.26  D1 A
                3:12.00  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   3:14.82    3:12.27$       
              22.97    48.19  1:13.55  1:41.56  2:03.37  2:28.51  2:49.25  3:12.27
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       3:24.79    3:14.41        
              23.29    47.66  1:13.43  1:42.47  2:04.77  2:31.12  2:51.27  3:14.41
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:29.80    3:20.34        
              24.27    50.27  1:16.15  1:46.75  2:09.22  2:36.13  2:57.24  3:20.34
  4 Davidson College  'A'                             3:24.30    3:20.41        
              23.91    49.06  1:14.88  1:44.66  2:07.61  2:35.15  2:56.46  3:20.41
  5 New Jersey Institute of Tech  'A'                 3:38.40    3:32.59        
              26.34    55.25  1:22.76  1:54.51  2:19.02  2:48.00  3:09.16  3:32.59
  6 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:48.89    3:35.22        
              26.13    52.98  1:22.60  1:56.85  2:20.59  2:48.61  3:10.40  3:35.22
  7 Howard University  'A'                            3:42.18    3:43.56        
              26.05    54.18  1:21.85  1:54.99  2:21.77  2:53.07  3:17.07  3:43.56
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x3:23.78        
              24.82    51.53  1:17.17  1:47.31  2:04.96  2:37.75  2:59.74  3:23.78
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'C'                        NT   x3:28.52        
              26.48    53.81  1:19.94  1:50.10  2:13.53  2:41.49  3:04.10  3:28.52
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                       3:30.50   x3:33.69        
              24.66    50.84  1:18.03  1:49.73  2:15.01  2:43.90  3:07.43  3:33.69
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT   x3:42.48        
              28.29    56.59  1:25.28  1:57.98  2:24.67  2:55.08  3:17.34  3:42.48
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'D'                        NT   x3:43.51        
              28.84  1:00.50  1:28.02  1:59.87  2:25.62  2:55.96  3:18.54  3:43.51
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'B'                 3:54.21   x3:50.43        
              29.39    59.97  1:29.14  2:03.11  2:27.94  2:59.02  3:23.49  3:50.43
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'C'                      NT         DQ        
              28.85    59.05  1:29.76  2:04.58  2:32.09  3:05.32  3:32.16       DQ
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16:36.14   2/21/2009 Leah Daniel, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: # 16:36.14   2/21/2009 Leah Daniel, FGCU                         
                15:58.41  D1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lani Cabrera              SO FGCU                16:41.87   16:36.63        
     r:+0.84  26.95    56.39  1:26.57  1:56.92  2:26.91  2:56.87  3:26.10  3:56.12
     4:26.06  4:56.30                                                      
                                                 11:01.59 11:32.25 12:02.58
    12:33.14 13:04.15 13:34.67 14:05.28 14:35.90 15:06.52 15:37.32 16:07.63
    16:36.63
  2 Kylie Warne               SR Camels              17:24.26   16:47.82        
     r:+0.85  27.78    57.73  1:28.38  1:58.96  2:29.58  3:00.21  3:29.93  4:00.87
     4:31.62  5:02.47  5:32.94  6:03.39  6:33.93  7:04.41  7:34.75  8:05.41
     8:35.92  9:06.66  9:37.56 10:08.40 10:38.78 11:09.24 11:39.85 12:10.56
    12:41.26 13:12.02 13:42.85 14:13.64 14:44.60 15:15.53 15:46.47 16:17.76
    16:47.82
  3 Kristin VanDeventer       SO Liberty             17:08.43   16:55.28        
     r:+0.90  27.18    56.97  1:27.15  1:57.60  2:28.14  2:58.69  3:28.28  3:59.05
     4:29.62  5:00.51  5:31.29  6:02.43  6:33.46  7:04.51  7:35.84  8:07.01
     8:37.97  9:09.23  9:40.33 10:11.74 10:42.84 11:14.25 11:45.18 12:16.46
    12:47.75 13:18.97 13:50.09 14:21.29 14:52.22 15:23.40 15:54.40 16:25.48
    16:55.28
  4 Hannah Wakeley            SO Liberty             17:19.60   16:59.65        
     r:+0.66  27.87    58.27  1:29.12  2:00.10  2:30.99  3:31.83  4:02.65  4:33.47
              5:04.16  5:35.04  6:06.13  6:37.03  7:08.06  7:38.95  8:09.96
     8:41.26  9:12.22  9:43.27 10:14.34 10:45.49 11:16.84 11:47.82 12:19.12
    12:50.46 13:21.68 13:53.28 14:24.68 14:55.90 15:27.21 15:58.30 16:29.38
    16:59.65
  5 Mikayla Felchak           SO Incarnate Word      17:38.71   17:01.41        
     r:+0.33  27.23    56.86  1:27.39  1:58.39  2:29.54  3:00.81  3:32.06  4:03.52
     4:34.77  5:06.45  5:37.71  6:08.84  6:39.64  7:10.16  7:40.94  8:12.05
     8:43.16  9:14.49  9:46.02 10:17.36 10:48.63 11:19.61 11:50.84 12:22.02
    12:53.66 13:25.25 13:56.59 14:28.11 14:59.30 15:30.37 16:01.28 16:31.76
    17:01.41
  6 Molly Freeman             SR Incarnate Word      17:12.38   17:03.00        
     r:+0.85  27.82    57.98  1:28.69  1:59.74  2:31.00  3:32.50  4:03.45         
     4:34.34  5:05.37  5:37.01  6:08.26  6:39.70  7:10.97  7:42.15  8:13.84
     8:45.07  9:16.42  9:47.58 10:19.04 10:50.48 11:22.16 11:53.64 12:24.90
    12:56.42 13:27.84 13:59.22 14:30.43 15:01.75 15:33.03 16:03.57 16:33.76
    17:03.00
  7 Amy Taylor                SO UNFL                17:46.82   17:05.00        
     r:+0.98  28.05    58.77  1:29.95  2:01.56  2:33.09  3:04.76  3:36.30  4:07.83
     4:39.07  5:10.36  5:41.56  6:12.25  6:43.42  7:14.55  7:45.61  8:16.88
     8:48.19  9:19.38  9:50.58 10:21.64 10:52.69 11:23.50 11:54.29 12:25.50
    12:56.44 13:27.70 13:59.17 14:30.41 15:01.72 15:32.88 16:04.28 16:35.20
    17:05.00
  8 Lindsey Meeder            SR FGCU                17:15.37   17:05.03        
     r:+0.73  27.79    57.86  1:28.61  1:59.49  2:30.43  3:01.55  3:31.56  4:02.82
     4:33.87  5:04.99  5:36.04  6:07.10  6:38.20  7:09.53  7:40.86  8:12.13
     8:43.33  9:14.36  9:45.66 10:16.96 10:48.42 11:19.91 11:51.31 12:22.81
    12:54.51 13:25.82 13:57.11 14:28.63 15:00.05 15:31.66 16:03.06 16:34.28
    17:05.03
  9 Kylee Parsons             SO Eagles              17:31.11   17:11.76        
     r:+0.85  27.76    57.88  1:28.53  1:59.30  2:30.56  3:01.74  3:32.64  4:03.92
     4:34.93  5:06.15  5:37.65  6:09.16  6:40.62  7:11.97  7:43.58  8:15.07
     8:46.65  9:18.19  9:49.78 10:21.49 10:53.20 11:24.90 11:56.68 12:28.55
    13:00.53 13:32.07 14:03.90 14:35.77 15:07.46 15:38.96 16:10.83 16:42.02
    17:11.76
 10 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson            17:29.33   17:15.84        
     r:+0.79  27.77    58.35  1:29.32  2:00.48  2:31.74  3:32.86  4:04.10  4:35.45
              5:06.94  5:38.11  6:09.33  6:40.71  7:12.20  7:43.57  8:14.99
     8:46.60  9:18.32  9:50.20 10:22.08 10:54.05 11:26.19 11:58.19 12:30.12
    13:02.03 13:34.39 14:06.39 14:38.36 15:10.65 15:42.50 16:14.27 16:45.59
    17:15.84
 11 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville       17:18.66   17:16.90        
     r:+0.84  27.64    57.79  1:28.60  1:59.63  2:30.70  3:32.55  4:04.03         
     4:35.39  5:06.90  5:38.44  6:09.88  6:41.65  7:13.58  7:45.41  8:17.51
     8:49.16  9:21.01  9:53.15 10:24.96 10:56.71 11:28.75 12:00.35 12:32.28
    13:04.06 13:35.79 14:07.33 14:39.21 15:10.91 15:42.50 16:14.27 16:45.63
    17:16.90
 12 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels              17:41.56   17:23.85        
     r:+0.80  28.61    59.83  1:32.17  2:04.54  2:37.07  3:09.27  3:41.41  4:13.63
     4:46.11  5:18.24  5:49.79  6:21.77  6:53.88  7:25.96  7:57.75  8:30.02
     9:01.78  9:33.89 10:05.84 10:37.82 11:09.53 11:41.01 12:13.00 12:45.07
    13:16.61 13:47.86 14:19.40 14:50.82 15:22.18 15:53.43 16:23.96 16:54.35
    17:23.85
 13 Lauren Bennett            SO Incarnate Word      17:57.76   17:25.14        
     r:+0.84  28.00    58.60  1:29.78  2:01.53  2:33.28  3:04.89  3:36.58  4:08.36
     4:39.93  5:11.80  5:43.59  6:15.28  6:47.40  7:19.02  7:50.71  8:22.33
     8:53.78  9:25.32  9:56.75 10:28.52 11:00.19 11:32.35 12:04.40 12:36.35
    13:08.78 13:40.90 14:13.60 14:46.19 15:18.56 15:51.17 16:23.69 16:55.62
    17:25.14
 14 Emily Bennett             SO Camels              17:55.86   17:25.15        
     r:+0.82  28.74    59.46  1:30.86  2:02.66  2:34.29  3:06.03  3:37.68  4:09.45
     4:41.20  5:12.95  5:44.54  6:16.41  6:48.27  7:20.18  7:52.23  8:24.31
     8:56.30  9:28.28 10:00.65 10:32.92 11:04.58 11:36.38 12:08.23 12:40.39
    13:12.73 13:44.76 14:16.60 14:48.32 15:20.28 15:52.23 16:23.62 16:55.18
    17:25.15
 15 Heather McCorkel          FR Liberty             17:36.98   17:28.12        
     r:+0.88  27.59    56.96  1:26.98  1:57.36  2:28.15  2:58.66  3:29.56  4:00.38
     4:31.50  5:03.05  5:34.72  6:06.63  6:38.75  7:11.14  7:43.42  8:15.94
     8:48.30  9:20.77  9:53.29 10:25.96 10:58.73 11:31.30 12:03.91 12:36.51
    13:09.10 13:41.58 14:14.14 14:46.73 15:19.22 15:51.87 16:24.49 16:56.83
    17:28.12
 16 Amber Juncker             JR Eagles              17:36.85   17:33.35        
     r:+0.86  28.93    59.84  1:31.46  2:03.16  2:34.65  3:06.30  3:37.97  4:09.76
     4:41.62  5:13.49  5:45.03  6:16.87  6:48.80  7:20.86  7:52.72  8:24.66
     8:56.78  9:29.00 10:01.19 10:33.45 11:05.80 11:38.10 12:10.60 12:43.03
    13:15.67 13:48.20 14:20.62 14:53.06 15:25.74 15:58.07 16:30.42 17:02.44
    17:33.35
 17 Lauren Peterson           SO Incarnate Word            NT   17:37.07        
     r:+0.83  30.72  1:01.47  1:32.77  2:04.65  2:36.31  3:07.84  3:39.24  4:10.94
     4:42.69  5:14.29  5:46.07  6:17.62  6:49.46  7:21.42  7:53.58  8:25.60
     8:57.90  9:30.03 10:02.01 10:34.07 11:06.37 11:38.70 12:11.02 12:43.31
    13:15.75 13:48.45 14:21.09 14:53.94 15:26.87 15:59.96 16:32.86 17:05.53
    17:37.07
 18 Kate Carter               FR Davidson                  NT   17:37.38        
     r:+0.90  28.44    58.87  1:30.05  2:01.53  2:33.15  3:05.05  3:37.09  4:08.81
     4:40.84  5:12.92  5:44.90  6:16.95  6:48.67  7:20.72  7:52.90  8:24.93
     8:56.86  9:29.15 10:01.60 10:33.96 11:06.50 11:38.93 12:11.45 12:44.19
    13:16.90 13:49.45 14:22.14 14:54.83 15:27.57 16:00.22 16:33.16 17:05.99
    17:37.38
 19 Katlyn Jones              JR Eagles              17:54.15   17:54.94        
     r:+0.90  29.51  1:01.56  1:34.02  2:06.96  2:39.79  3:12.66  3:45.58  4:18.35
     4:51.08  5:24.12  5:56.87  6:29.62  7:02.38  7:34.86  8:07.32  8:39.78
     9:12.59  9:45.26 10:17.85 10:50.59 11:23.16 11:55.84 12:28.73 13:01.59
    13:34.35 14:06.93 14:39.37 15:12.07 15:44.67 16:17.70 16:50.61 17:23.30
    17:54.94
 20 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb        17:40.84   17:56.30        
     r:+0.93  28.94  1:00.66  1:32.64  2:04.75  2:36.54  3:08.76  3:41.20  4:13.65
     4:46.16  5:18.88  5:51.62  6:24.32  6:56.80  7:29.52  8:02.31  8:35.25
     9:08.22  9:40.91 10:13.99 10:46.89 11:20.04 11:52.96 12:26.05 12:59.37
    13:32.09 14:05.22 14:38.21 15:11.59 15:44.54 16:17.37 16:50.64 17:23.78
    17:56.30
 21 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson            18:09.41   18:02.09        
     r:+0.81  28.77  1:00.10  1:32.28  2:04.47  2:36.87  3:09.45  3:41.93  4:14.62
     4:47.48  5:21.00  5:54.12  6:26.80  7:00.14  7:32.67  8:06.05  8:39.11
     9:12.37  9:45.45 10:18.28 10:51.53 11:24.07 11:56.76 12:29.42 13:02.21
    13:35.32 14:08.19 14:41.62 15:15.08 15:48.98 16:22.94 16:56.77 17:30.27
    18:02.09
 22 Lindsey Anderson          FR Radford             11:20.62   18:12.76        
     r:+0.77  29.08  1:00.41  1:33.20  2:05.97  2:39.01  3:11.86  3:44.93  4:18.01
     4:51.17  5:24.43  5:57.62  6:30.67  7:04.32  7:37.88  8:11.34  8:44.90
     9:18.60  9:52.08 10:25.83 10:59.22 11:32.80 12:06.40 12:39.99 13:13.66
    13:46.78 14:20.36 14:54.66 15:28.26 16:01.37 16:34.64 17:08.13 17:41.28
    18:12.76
 23 Kara Plocharsky           FR UNFL                18:16.32   18:14.06        
     r:+0.79  29.05  1:00.59  1:32.70  2:05.19  2:37.86  3:10.70  3:43.61  4:16.93
     4:50.05  5:23.52  5:56.90  6:30.18  7:03.76  7:37.80  8:11.54  8:45.44
     9:19.10  9:52.72 10:26.50 10:59.82 11:33.19 12:07.04 12:40.43 13:14.13
    13:47.55 14:20.91 14:54.06 15:27.33 16:00.47 16:33.86 17:07.74 17:41.50
    18:14.06
 24 Candace Dockery           FR Incarnate Word      18:57.59   18:54.85        
     r:+0.74  30.73  1:04.40  1:38.31  2:12.41  2:46.65  3:20.70  3:55.21  4:29.43
     5:04.07  5:38.62  6:13.09  6:47.77  7:22.20  7:56.87  8:31.79  9:06.41
     9:41.49                                                               
                               16:03.31 16:37.77 17:12.36 17:47.04 18:21.39
    18:54.85
 25 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville             NT   20:18.19        
     r:+0.91  32.55  1:08.18  1:44.52  2:21.27  2:58.35  3:35.33  4:12.38  4:49.59
     5:26.72  6:03.86  6:41.27  7:18.34  7:55.32  8:32.30  9:09.84  9:47.62
    10:24.75 11:02.26 11:39.44 12:17.53 12:54.63 13:32.29 14:09.45 14:46.50
    15:23.59 16:00.85 16:37.72 17:14.87 17:51.60 18:28.47 19:05.55 19:41.89
    20:18.19
 26 Sierra Sell               FR VMI                       NT   21:07.01        
     r:+0.45  33.65  1:10.67  1:48.30  2:25.40  3:02.93  3:40.76  4:18.51  4:56.81
     5:34.05  6:11.65  6:50.06  7:28.47  8:06.13  8:45.16  9:23.39 10:02.05
    10:41.01 11:20.13 11:59.59 12:39.23 13:18.41 13:57.31 14:36.19 15:15.76
    15:55.34 16:34.07 17:13.41 17:52.77 18:32.66 19:12.82 19:52.12 20:31.10
    21:07.01
 -- Kellie Roedig             SO FGCU                17:45.90  X17:25.01        
     r:+0.84  28.09    58.38  1:29.05  1:59.98  2:31.13  3:02.34  3:33.99  4:05.36
     4:36.80  5:08.44  5:40.27  6:12.38  6:44.83  7:17.19  7:49.50  8:21.93
     8:54.01  9:26.55  9:58.49 10:30.61 11:02.68 11:35.04 12:07.10 12:39.62
    13:11.87 13:44.06 14:16.54 14:48.84 15:21.11 15:53.00 16:24.29 16:55.31
    17:25.01
 -- Natalie Rochette          JR FGCU                17:44.21  X17:25.19        
     r:+0.93  28.60    59.17  1:30.22  2:01.79  2:33.34  3:04.84  3:36.30  4:08.01
     4:39.55  5:11.81  5:43.32  6:15.57  6:47.34  7:19.58  7:51.55  8:23.77
     8:55.56  9:27.70  9:59.79 10:31.67 11:02.89 11:35.01 12:06.92 12:39.04
    13:11.02 13:43.25 14:15.01 14:46.89 15:18.50 15:50.45 16:22.39 16:54.56
    17:25.19
 -- Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels              18:45.17  X18:07.72        
     r:+0.77  28.82  1:00.79  1:33.38  2:06.16  2:38.90  3:11.62  3:44.68  4:17.96
     4:51.44  5:24.90  5:57.46  6:30.15  7:03.12  7:36.14  8:09.10  8:41.93
     9:14.72  9:47.50 10:20.37 10:53.57 11:26.98 12:00.24 12:33.71 13:06.55
    13:40.01 14:13.65 14:47.12 15:20.94 15:54.62 16:28.20 17:02.01 17:35.76
    18:07.72
 -- Maggie Pogue              SR Camels              18:50.49  X18:28.16        
     r:+0.77  30.29  1:02.83  1:35.86  2:09.22  2:42.41  3:15.94  3:49.37  4:23.21
     4:56.84  5:30.67  6:03.89  6:37.40  7:11.07  7:44.47  8:18.17  8:52.01
     9:26.03  9:59.57 10:33.59 11:07.64 11:41.83 12:16.05 12:50.20 13:24.40
    13:58.63 14:32.89 15:06.70 15:40.73 16:14.62 16:48.76 17:22.39 17:55.97
    18:28.16
 -- Allie Petersen            SO Gardner-Webb        19:06.08  X18:36.24        
     r:+0.83  29.76  1:02.52  1:36.35  2:10.15  2:43.81  3:17.62  3:51.46  4:25.25
     4:59.00  5:33.44  6:07.61  6:41.53  7:15.86  7:50.67  8:24.60  8:58.85
     9:32.78 10:07.58 10:41.80 11:15.52 11:49.50 12:24.27 12:58.64 13:32.81
    14:06.93 14:41.07 15:15.61 15:49.22 16:22.77 16:57.29 17:31.44 18:04.53
    18:36.24
 -- Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb        19:07.38  X19:22.11        
     r:+0.90  31.61  1:05.27  1:39.47  2:13.96  2:47.86  3:21.76  3:56.20  4:30.82
     5:05.37  5:39.99  6:14.47  6:49.23  7:24.58  8:00.53  8:36.35  9:11.97
     9:47.71 10:23.50 10:59.28 11:35.24 12:10.95 12:47.00 13:23.30 13:58.99
    14:35.04 15:10.48 15:46.78 16:22.83 16:59.18 17:35.36 18:11.20 18:47.42
    19:22.11
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15:40.50   2/18/2012 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: # 15:40.50   2/18/2012 Dylan Ludwick, Davidson                   
                14:47.19  D1 A
                15:30.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Hennessy           SO Incarnate Word      15:44.73   15:33.69$       
     r:+0.83  24.94    52.37  1:20.13  1:47.75  2:16.08  2:44.41  3:12.80  3:41.21
     4:09.35  4:37.59  5:06.04  5:34.41  6:02.88  6:31.40  6:59.90  7:28.47
     7:57.01  8:25.78  8:54.36  9:23.02  9:51.57 10:19.98 10:48.39 11:16.71
    11:45.02 12:13.30 12:42.02 13:10.72 13:39.50 14:08.03 14:36.85 15:05.80
    15:33.69
  2 Robert Breen              JR UMBC                16:18.77   15:37.29$       
     r:+0.77  25.47    53.36  1:22.04  1:50.69  2:19.55  2:48.42  3:17.30  3:45.84
     4:14.50  4:43.56  5:11.70  5:40.39  6:08.70  6:37.33  7:05.89  7:34.27
     8:02.82  8:31.25  8:59.80  9:28.37  9:57.09 10:25.75 10:54.54 11:23.34
    11:51.96 12:20.49 12:49.06 13:17.64 13:46.24 14:14.84 14:42.98 15:10.93
    15:37.29
  3 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson            16:37.25   15:41.76        
     r:+0.73  25.30    52.86  1:20.66  1:48.68  2:16.98  2:45.30  3:14.07  3:42.66
     4:11.19  4:39.64  5:08.21  5:36.65  6:05.02  6:33.59  7:02.18  7:30.81
     7:59.35  8:27.87  8:56.35  9:24.70  9:53.17 10:21.76 10:50.51 11:19.22
    11:48.10 12:17.15 12:46.61 13:15.90 13:45.65 14:15.26 14:44.74 15:14.01
    15:41.76
  4 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb        16:19.76   15:45.02        
     r:+0.75  25.80    54.01  1:22.47  1:51.21  2:20.09  2:48.88  3:17.55  3:46.09
     4:14.72  4:43.35  5:12.18  5:40.88  6:09.62  6:38.41  7:07.12  7:36.09
     8:04.97  8:33.66  9:02.47  9:31.40 10:00.33 10:29.43 10:58.23 11:27.27
    11:56.34 12:25.13 12:54.08 13:22.88 13:51.73 14:20.74 14:49.54 15:18.32
    15:45.02
  5 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson            16:07.52   15:50.85        
     r:+0.77  25.53    53.53  1:21.96  1:50.37  2:19.38  2:48.23  3:17.22  3:46.39
     4:15.46  4:44.32  5:12.90  5:41.86  6:10.65  6:39.36  7:08.03  7:36.94
     8:05.67  8:34.55  9:03.45  9:32.54 10:01.48 10:30.61 10:59.74 11:29.08
    11:58.43 12:27.95 12:57.33 13:27.07 13:56.46 14:25.72 14:54.83 15:23.22
    15:50.85
  6 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb        16:00.43   15:55.30        
     r:+0.87  25.65    53.45  1:21.88  1:50.52  2:19.25  2:47.89  3:16.65  3:45.32
     4:14.14  4:43.08  5:12.03  5:41.39  6:10.30  6:39.69  7:08.74  7:37.49
     8:06.47  8:35.68  9:04.99  9:34.13 10:03.58 10:33.01 11:02.39 11:32.00
    12:01.84 12:31.16 13:00.50 13:29.83 13:59.21 14:28.41 14:57.28 15:26.54
    15:55.30
  7 Andrew McKissick          FR UMBC                16:14.56   15:56.44        
     r:+0.74  25.86    54.17  1:22.72  1:51.44  2:20.49  2:49.47  3:18.37  3:47.40
     4:16.49  4:45.72  5:14.60  5:43.29  6:12.29  6:41.26  7:10.37  7:39.52
     8:08.89  8:37.93  9:07.08  9:36.52 10:05.74 10:35.14 11:04.54 11:33.92
    12:03.23 12:32.65 13:01.88 13:31.39 14:00.99 14:30.49 14:59.62 15:28.51
    15:56.44
  8 Reed Neuendorf            SR UMBC                16:37.56   15:56.96        
     r:+0.83  26.70    55.44  1:24.42  1:53.51  2:22.81  2:51.89  3:21.21  3:50.20
     4:19.42  4:48.45  5:17.52  5:46.52  6:15.54  6:44.61  7:13.81  7:42.88
     8:12.02  8:41.12  9:10.43  9:39.69 10:09.01 10:38.22 11:07.57 11:36.86
    12:05.73 12:34.93 13:03.94 13:33.23 14:02.58 14:31.79 15:00.73 15:29.35
    15:56.96
  9 David Santos              SO Incarnate Word      16:00.66   16:18.04        
     r:+0.83  26.23    54.42  1:22.91  1:51.73  2:20.45  2:49.40  3:18.54  3:47.59
     4:16.84  4:46.12  5:15.80  5:45.17  6:14.75  6:44.69  7:14.36  7:44.19
     8:14.00  8:43.71  9:13.75  9:43.59 10:13.54 10:43.38 11:13.38 11:43.39
    12:13.79 12:44.18 13:14.88 13:45.47 14:16.28 14:46.90 15:17.90 15:48.48
    16:18.04
 10 Oleksii Morgun               Incarnate Word            NT   16:25.82        
     r:+0.78  25.17    53.73  1:22.69  1:51.93  2:21.45  2:50.60  3:19.87  3:49.59
     4:19.21  4:49.23  5:19.23  5:49.71  6:19.58  6:49.42  7:19.58  7:50.11
     8:20.64  8:50.95  9:21.44  9:51.55 10:21.93 10:52.36 11:22.83 11:52.68
    12:22.96 12:53.69 13:24.49 13:55.32 14:26.12 14:56.92 15:27.44 15:57.38
    16:25.82
 11 Anthony Czar              FR NJIT                17:04.20   16:27.46        
     r:+0.82  27.17    56.32  1:25.64  1:55.20  2:24.86  2:54.39  3:23.96  3:53.73
     4:23.62  4:53.33  5:22.98  5:52.81  6:22.78  6:53.28  7:23.30  7:53.39
     8:23.72  8:53.97  9:24.52  9:54.94 10:25.46 10:55.89 11:26.29 11:57.00
    12:27.41 12:57.44 13:27.73 13:57.84 14:28.26 14:58.30 15:28.44 15:58.63
    16:27.46
 12 Matt Johnson              FR VMI                 16:46.01   16:40.89        
     r:+0.79  26.81    56.91  1:26.64  1:57.04  2:27.29  2:57.92  3:28.34  3:58.94
     4:29.99  5:00.56  5:31.73  6:02.42  6:32.97  7:03.75  7:34.91  8:05.12
     8:35.37  9:05.96  9:36.50 10:07.99 10:38.57 11:08.71 11:38.98 12:09.29
    12:40.09 13:10.74 13:41.25 14:11.83 14:42.74 15:12.96 15:43.63 16:13.42
    16:40.89
 13 Miles Hector              JR Howard              17:26.90   17:06.71        
     r:+0.89  27.74    57.99  1:28.23  1:58.39  2:28.77  2:59.27  3:30.21  4:01.05
     4:31.87  5:03.02  5:34.19  6:05.38  6:36.35  7:07.69  7:39.10  8:10.43
     8:41.80  9:13.26  9:44.64 10:16.20 10:47.93 11:19.53 11:51.29 12:22.74
    12:54.50 13:26.53 13:58.35 14:30.08 15:01.65 15:33.43 16:04.83 16:36.23
    17:06.71
 14 Jeff Whiteman             JR VMI                 17:58.04   17:37.99        
     r:+0.68  26.31    55.95  1:25.86  1:56.32  2:26.74  2:57.78  3:28.56  3:59.35
     4:30.50  5:01.68  5:33.00  6:04.67  6:36.52  7:08.69  7:40.59  8:13.72
     8:46.50  9:19.02  9:51.80 10:24.56 10:57.35 11:30.57 12:03.83 12:37.01
    13:10.71 13:43.96 14:17.75 14:51.51 15:25.39 15:59.09 16:32.79 17:06.00
    17:37.99
 15 John Armellino            FR VMI                 17:59.47   18:09.51        
     r:+0.77  27.68    58.11  1:29.14  2:00.58  2:32.17  3:04.67  3:37.09  4:10.10
     4:43.36  5:16.33  5:50.19  6:24.14  6:57.76  7:31.12  8:04.81  8:37.96
     9:11.87  9:46.09 10:19.76 10:52.14 11:26.39 12:00.76 12:34.45 13:08.20
    13:42.62 14:16.65 14:50.03 15:23.60 15:58.16 16:32.14 17:05.73 17:38.42
    18:09.51
 -- Kyle Durand               FR UMBC                17:02.79  X16:45.79        
     r:+0.84  27.64    58.13  1:28.81  1:59.43  2:30.26  3:01.01  3:31.76  4:02.63
     4:33.44  5:04.40  5:34.92  6:05.48  6:36.15  7:06.57  7:37.08  8:07.45
     8:37.97  9:08.43  9:38.77 10:09.24 10:39.97 11:10.67 11:41.67 12:12.27
    12:42.75 13:13.19 13:44.06 14:14.61 14:45.14 15:15.97 15:46.73 16:16.86
    16:45.79
 -- Ben Brouwer               JR Incarnate Word      16:29.02  X16:48.21        
     r:+0.81  26.03    55.17  1:24.96  1:54.93  2:24.73  2:54.68  3:24.84  3:55.71
     4:27.06  4:58.25  5:29.11  5:59.63  6:30.09  7:00.74  7:31.45  8:02.14
     8:32.90  9:03.60  9:34.58 10:05.69 10:37.00 11:08.19 11:39.09 12:10.11
    12:40.97 13:12.08 13:42.97 14:14.05 14:45.25 15:16.41 15:47.35 16:18.31
    16:48.21
 -- Jake Rubenstein           FR UMBC                10:33.29  X16:56.66        
     r:+0.78  27.85    58.02  1:28.85  1:59.84  2:30.90  3:01.96  3:32.92  4:03.88
     4:34.65                                                               
                               10:13.92 10:44.74 11:15.79 11:46.94 12:17.94
    12:49.00 13:20.56 13:51.91 14:23.34 14:54.70 15:26.04 15:56.44 16:27.02
    16:56.66
 -- Kyle Posenau              FR UMBC                17:34.11  X17:00.90        
     r:+0.84  27.21    57.63  1:28.17  1:59.19  2:30.34  3:01.38  3:31.96  4:02.81
     4:33.49  5:04.65  5:34.98  6:05.58  6:36.27  7:07.22  7:38.87  8:10.03
     8:41.02  9:11.79  9:43.46 10:14.67 10:46.20 11:17.51 11:48.99 12:20.32
    12:51.77 13:23.19 13:54.58 14:25.85 14:57.14 15:28.63 16:00.21 16:31.38
    17:00.90
 -- Rob Caverly               FR UMBC                17:18.78  X17:23.05        
     r:+0.75  28.01    58.91  1:29.70  2:01.31  2:32.61  3:03.90  3:35.11  4:06.14
     4:37.47  5:08.91  5:40.47  6:12.16  6:43.95  7:15.75  7:47.59  8:19.79
     8:51.80  9:23.46  9:54.87 10:26.70 10:58.82 11:31.15 12:03.12 12:34.59
    13:06.46 13:38.59 14:10.55 14:42.76 15:15.28 15:47.09 16:19.60 16:51.52
    17:23.05
 -- Andres Ramos              FR Davidson            17:59.97  X17:24.71        
     r:+0.76  27.07    57.34  1:27.83  1:58.65  2:29.57  3:00.43  3:31.59  4:02.69
     4:34.23  5:05.80  5:36.72  6:08.21  6:40.17  7:12.07  7:44.05  8:16.19
     8:48.88  9:21.86  9:53.38 10:25.01 10:56.54 11:28.35 12:00.59 12:32.42
    13:04.83 13:36.89 14:10.34 14:42.65 15:15.56 15:48.12 16:21.07 16:52.94
    17:24.71
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.29   2/22/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
 CCSA Record: # 1:56.29   2/22/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
                1:52.71  D1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                 1:56.29    1:54.52$D1 B   
              26.57    55.05  1:24.17  1:54.52                                    
  2 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              1:58.50    1:57.52 D1 B   
              28.05    57.41  1:27.42  1:57.52                                    
  3 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 1:58.68    1:57.74 D1 B   
              27.39    56.73  1:27.16  1:57.74                                    
  4 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                 1:59.34    1:58.59 D1 B   
              27.51    56.86  1:27.15  1:58.59                                    
  5 Christina Moran           SO Eagles               2:00.78    2:00.12        
              28.10    58.10  1:29.30  2:00.12                                    
  6 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty              2:00.83    2:00.49        
              28.66    58.78  1:29.73  2:00.49                                    
  7 Natalie Chambers          FR Liberty              2:00.14    2:01.26        
              28.20    58.49  1:29.65  2:01.26                                    
  8 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty              2:00.65    2:01.84        
              28.51    59.25  1:30.18  2:01.84                                    
B - Final
  9 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         2:02.45    2:02.16        
              29.27  1:00.32  1:31.20  2:02.16                                    
 10 Lily Tang                 SO Camels               2:04.74    2:03.30        
              29.25    59.92  1:31.24  2:03.30                                    
 11 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb         2:03.86    2:03.68        
              29.05    59.94  1:31.75  2:03.68                                    
 12 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                 2:04.80    2:04.06        
              27.77    58.00  1:30.58  2:04.06                                    
 13 Kelsey Cooke              SR Incarnate Word       2:04.66    2:04.10        
              29.47  1:00.72  1:32.28  2:04.10                                    
 14 Jenny Garzinski           JR Liberty              2:04.73    2:04.11        
              29.32  1:00.74  1:32.46  2:04.11                                    
 15 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               2:04.75    2:05.00        
              29.50  1:01.06  1:33.18  2:05.00                                    
 16 Meg Beasley               SR Eagles               2:04.39    2:07.63        
              29.09  1:00.42  1:33.66  2:07.63                                    
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.29   2/22/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
 CCSA Record: # 1:56.29   2/22/2014 Kira Toussaint, FGCU                       
                1:52.71  D1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                 1:56.50    1:56.29$D1 B   
              26.75    56.41  1:26.57  1:56.29                                    
  2 Emily Duff                JR Liberty              2:03.25    1:58.50 D1 B   
              28.23    57.80  1:28.06  1:58.50                                    
  3 Karen Vilorio             JR FGCU                 2:01.96    1:58.68 D1 B   
              27.78    57.23  1:27.61  1:58.68                                    
  4 Sandra Wilk               FR FGCU                 2:03.15    1:59.34        
              28.03    57.82  1:28.66  1:59.34                                    
  5 Natalie Chambers          FR Liberty              2:12.11    2:00.14        
              28.05    58.33  1:29.42  2:00.14                                    
  6 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty              2:06.28    2:00.65        
              28.64    59.49  1:29.94  2:00.65                                    
  7 Christina Moran           SO Eagles               2:04.19    2:00.78        
              28.64    58.74  1:29.69  2:00.78                                    
  8 Victoria Tschoke          FR Liberty              2:04.68    2:00.83        
              28.44    58.63  1:29.43  2:00.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb         2:04.62    2:02.45        
              28.95  1:00.07  1:30.90  2:02.45                                    
 10 Taylor Schwartz           SO Gardner-Webb         2:06.91    2:03.86        
              29.15  1:00.35  1:32.09  2:03.86                                    
 11 Meg Beasley               SR Eagles               2:11.44    2:04.39        
              28.60    58.98  1:31.36  2:04.39                                    
 12 Kelsey Cooke              SR Incarnate Word       2:04.40    2:04.66        
              29.38  1:00.70  1:33.05  2:04.66                                    
 13 Jenny Garzinski           JR Liberty              2:13.55    2:04.73        
              29.65  1:00.97  1:32.73  2:04.73                                    
 14 Lily Tang                 SO Camels               2:07.37    2:04.74        
              28.77    59.48  1:31.38  2:04.74                                    
 15 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               2:09.05    2:04.75        
              29.53  1:00.88  1:33.20  2:04.75                                    
 16 Heather Coutts            JR FGCU                 2:04.40    2:04.80        
              28.39    59.21  1:31.50  2:04.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb         2:06.94    2:04.94        
              29.50  1:00.82  1:33.00  2:04.94                                    
 18 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson             2:08.34    2:04.95        
              29.30  1:00.61  1:32.54  2:04.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb         2:07.39    2:05.38        
              29.50  1:01.50  1:33.78  2:05.38                                    
 20 Sarah Schwartz            JR Eagles               2:09.45    2:06.24        
              29.43  1:01.47  1:34.07  2:06.24                                    
 21 Becca Alves               SO Eagles               2:08.51    2:06.50        
              29.53  1:01.57  1:34.30  2:06.50                                    
 22 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson             2:09.89    2:06.95        
              29.54  1:01.32  1:34.29  2:06.95                                    
 23 Megan Liebl               FR Eagles               2:12.86    2:06.98        
              29.54  1:01.99  1:35.07  2:06.98                                    
 24 Ashley Wayman             FR Incarnate Word       2:04.62    2:07.22        
              29.25  1:00.68  1:33.52  2:07.22                                    
 25 Hannah Soutar             FR FGCU                 2:05.58    2:07.52        
              29.19  1:00.80  1:33.88  2:07.52                                    
 26 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson             2:12.30    2:07.70        
              30.62  1:02.27  1:35.01  2:07.70                                    
 27 Audrey Contreras          SR Incarnate Word       2:17.36    2:07.82        
              30.49  1:02.43  1:35.03  2:07.82                                    
 28 Kristina Alexiou          JR UNFL                 2:17.24    2:08.24        
              31.04  1:02.91  1:35.63  2:08.24                                    
 29 Kristen Lawson            SR UNC Asheville        2:15.26    2:08.82        
              30.58  1:02.73  1:35.82  2:08.82                                    
 30 Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville        2:20.20    2:09.14        
              29.83  1:02.44  1:36.75  2:09.14                                    
 31 Angel Morrison            FR UNFL                 2:18.19    2:09.42        
              30.15  1:02.84  1:36.26  2:09.42                                    
 32 Mary Flinn                SO Radford              2:09.69    2:09.82        
              30.24  1:02.54  1:35.71  2:09.82                                    
 33 Janie Kennedy             SO UNFL                 2:13.82    2:09.89        
              30.23  1:02.41  1:35.99  2:09.89                                    
 34 Jessica Frazelle          SR Radford              2:12.18    2:12.18        
              30.06  1:02.36  1:36.51  2:12.18                                    
 35 Sarah Walker              JR Camels               2:15.26    2:13.51        
              31.97  1:06.24  1:39.72  2:13.51                                    
 36 Meaghan Rowley            SR Radford              2:17.58    2:16.96        
              31.62  1:05.26  1:41.13  2:16.96                                    
 37 Christian Hill            SR Aggie                2:25.28    2:25.79        
              32.69  1:08.85  1:46.81  2:25.79                                    
 -- Allison Grecco            FR Radford              2:23.40         X         
 -- Kristen Ellison           JR Gardner-Webb         2:18.61         X         
 -- Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                 2:04.72   X2:06.01        
              30.20  1:01.73  1:33.83  2:06.01                                    
 -- Marcella Marinheiro       FR FGCU                 2:07.62   X2:06.21        
              29.10  1:01.19  1:33.76  2:06.21                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: # 1:45.10        2013 Andrii Nikishenko, U Of The IW             
                1:41.41  D1 A
                1:46.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word       1:45.79    1:43.94#D1 B   
              24.45    50.71  1:17.47  1:43.94                                    
  2 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                 1:46.86    1:44.35#D1 B   
              24.49    51.17  1:18.22  1:44.35                                    
  3 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                 1:47.38    1:45.66$D1 B   
              25.06    51.36  1:18.45  1:45.66                                    
  4 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word       1:49.54    1:47.04        
              24.87    51.55  1:19.08  1:47.04                                    
  5 Luke Burton               SO Davidson             1:47.30    1:48.21        
              25.83    53.34  1:20.86  1:48.21                                    
  6 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       1:49.30    1:49.24        
              26.20    53.78  1:22.04  1:49.24                                    
  7 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                 1:50.20    1:50.83        
              25.89    53.62  1:22.10  1:50.83                                    
  8 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson             1:50.06    1:51.40        
              26.13    54.21  1:22.40  1:51.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb         1:50.69    1:50.06        
              26.05    53.86  1:21.74  1:50.06                                    
 10 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb         1:52.75    1:51.09        
              25.61    53.09  1:21.99  1:51.09                                    
 11 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb         1:51.14    1:51.11        
              25.87    54.16  1:23.28  1:51.11                                    
 12 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson             1:52.07    1:52.28        
              25.79    53.64  1:22.22  1:52.28                                    
 13 John Kim                  FR VMI                  1:53.44    1:54.18        
              26.80    55.66  1:24.82  1:54.18                                    
 14 Doug McCord               SO UMBC                 1:54.21    1:55.28        
              26.57    54.97  1:24.40  1:55.28                                    
 15 Ben Skelding              JR Howard               1:58.47    1:59.30        
              27.03    56.89  1:27.83  1:59.30                                    
 16 Michael Sungurov          FR NJIT                 2:03.87    2:02.64        
              27.81    58.27  1:30.55  2:02.64                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
 CCSA Record: # 1:45.10        2013 Andrii Nikishenko, U Of The IW             
                1:41.41  D1 A
                1:46.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrii Nikishenko         SR Incarnate Word       1:45.10    1:45.79 D1 B   
              24.80    51.36  1:18.46  1:45.79                                    
  2 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                 1:49.46    1:46.86        
              25.38    52.51  1:20.41  1:46.86                                    
  3 Luke Burton               SO Davidson             1:50.45    1:47.30        
              25.89    53.36  1:20.44  1:47.30                                    
  4 Johan Rohtla              SR UMBC                 1:50.38    1:47.38        
              25.40    52.42  1:19.98  1:47.38                                    
  5 Aaron Norton              SR Incarnate Word       1:49.82    1:49.30        
              25.28    52.34  1:21.00  1:49.30                                    
  6 Daniel Torres             SR Incarnate Word       1:46.16    1:49.54        
              24.95    52.49  1:21.09  1:49.54                                    
  7 Ethan Levinson            SR Davidson             1:57.82    1:50.06        
              26.14    54.10  1:21.74  1:50.06                                    
  8 Austin Gabel              FR UMBC                 1:54.77    1:50.20        
              25.78    53.21  1:21.40  1:50.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taft Kallam               SR Gardner-Webb         1:53.83    1:50.69        
              26.64    55.12  1:23.36  1:50.69                                    
 10 Connor Bos                FR Gardner-Webb         1:54.37    1:51.14        
              25.84    53.86  1:22.76  1:51.14                                    
 11 Adam Hunter               JR Davidson             1:58.52    1:52.07        
              26.34    54.30  1:23.29  1:52.07                                    
 12 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb         1:55.91    1:52.75        
              26.15    54.32  1:23.56  1:52.75                                    
 13 John Kim                  FR VMI                  1:56.56    1:53.44        
              27.14    56.09  1:25.03  1:53.44                                    
 14 Doug McCord               SO UMBC                 1:56.68    1:54.21        
              26.53    54.78  1:24.07  1:54.21                                    
 15 Ben Skelding              JR Howard               2:02.55    1:58.47        
              27.22    56.67  1:27.27  1:58.47                                    
 16 Michael Sungurov          FR NJIT                 2:02.77    2:03.87        
              27.85    58.52  1:30.95  2:03.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas Corbett            JR VMI                  2:15.88    2:07.66        
              28.67  1:00.40  1:34.13  2:07.66                                    
 18 James Wiltshire           SR VMI                  2:19.49    2:08.96        
              28.75  1:00.98  1:34.70  2:08.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Josh Schammel             SO Davidson             1:56.86   X1:53.06        
              26.72    54.83  1:23.60  1:53.06                                    
 -- Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb         1:59.99   X1:55.06        
              27.30    56.03  1:25.77  1:55.06                                    
 -- Ben Brouwer               JR Incarnate Word       1:59.91   X1:55.67        
              27.61    56.60  1:26.06  1:55.67                                    
 -- Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson             2:01.67   X1:56.93        
              27.07    56.23  1:26.43  1:56.93                                    
 -- Steven Rigby              FR UMBC                 2:03.92   X1:58.01        
              28.07    57.68  1:27.97  1:58.01                                    
 -- Rob Caverly               FR UMBC                 2:03.53   X1:59.45        
              27.15    57.01  1:28.13  1:59.45                                    
 -- John Stupey               FR UMBC                 1:58.35        XDQ        
              26.40    54.54  1:24.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
 CCSA Record: # 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                47.96  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   50.45      49.77 D1 B   
     r:+0.80  23.90    49.77                                                      
  2 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson               50.41      50.52        
     r:+0.74  24.51    50.52                                                      
  3 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty                51.26      50.53        
     r:+0.75  24.09    50.53                                                      
  4 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                   50.71      50.56        
     r:+0.78  24.30    50.56                                                      
  5 Christina Tanninen        SR FGCU                   51.11      51.03        
     r:+0.78  24.64    51.03                                                      
  5 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty                50.72      51.03        
     r:+0.77  24.48    51.03                                                      
  7 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                50.81      51.11        
     r:+0.75  24.36    51.11                                                      
  8 Cori Gary                 JR Liberty                50.77      51.94        
     r:+0.38  24.86    51.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 51.85      51.22        
     r:+0.76  24.45    51.22                                                      
 10 Angie Healy               SO Davidson               51.39      51.36        
     r:+0.73  24.92    51.36                                                      
 11 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           52.38      51.63        
     r:+0.70  24.52    51.63                                                      
 12 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson               51.61      51.72        
     r:+0.66  24.83    51.72                                                      
 13 Adrienne Morrow           JR Incarnate Word         51.72      51.75        
     r:+0.77  24.80    51.75                                                      
 14 Lana Nguyen               JR Incarnate Word         52.13      51.84        
     r:+0.75  24.49    51.84                                                      
 15 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb           52.68      52.62        
     r:+0.78  25.40    52.62                                                      
 16 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville          52.35      52.67        
     r:+0.75  25.60    52.67                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
 CCSA Record: # 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                47.96  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith Nakano           JR Davidson               51.65      50.41        
     r:+0.75  24.84    50.41                                                      
  2 Emma Svensson             JR FGCU                   50.34      50.45        
     r:+0.79  23.81    50.45                                                      
  3 Sara Hamilton             SO FGCU                   50.24      50.71        
     r:+0.77  24.49    50.71                                                      
  4 Kendall Hough             SO Liberty                51.67      50.72        
     r:+0.79  24.49    50.72                                                      
  5 Cori Gary                 JR Liberty                53.21      50.77        
     r:+0.34  24.50    50.77                                                      
  6 Chloe Thomas              JR Liberty                53.32      50.81        
     r:+0.78  24.30    50.81                                                      
  7 Christina Tanninen        SR FGCU                   51.65      51.11        
     r:+0.76  24.54    51.11                                                      
  8 Meghan Babcock            JR Liberty                51.37      51.26        
     r:+0.75  24.27    51.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angie Healy               SO Davidson               52.68      51.39        
     r:+0.72  25.09    51.39                                                      
 10 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson               52.11      51.61        
     r:+0.68  24.64    51.61                                                      
 11 Adrienne Morrow           JR Incarnate Word         51.82      51.72        
     r:+0.75  24.42    51.72                                                      
 12 Elaina Lanson             JR Eagles                 52.43      51.85        
     r:+0.78  24.67    51.85                                                      
 13 Lana Nguyen               JR Incarnate Word         52.09      52.13        
     r:+0.80  24.80    52.13                                                      
 14 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville          53.24      52.35        
     r:+0.48  25.52    52.35                                                      
 15 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb           53.69      52.38        
     r:+0.67  24.57    52.38                                                      
 16 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb           54.87      52.68        
     r:+0.81  25.62    52.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels                 53.73      52.70        
     r:+0.80  25.14    52.70                                                      
 18 Devan White               SR Eagles                 54.03      52.76        
     r:+0.83  25.68    52.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson               53.55      52.86        
     r:+0.85  25.06    52.86                                                      
 20 Maria Bernard             JR UNFL                   55.06      52.93        
     r:+0.75  25.47    52.93                                                      
 21 Rebeca Bernard            JR UNFL                   54.56      53.13        
     r:+0.74  25.45    53.13                                                      
 21 Erica Wammock             SO Camels                 54.76      53.13        
     r:+0.71  25.41    53.13                                                      
 23 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels                 53.78      53.46        
     r:+0.72  25.24    53.46                                                      
 24 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels                 54.42      53.70        
     r:+0.86  25.82    53.70                                                      
 25 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb           53.17      53.85        
     r:+0.75  25.98    53.85                                                      
 26 Ayana Cox                 FR Howard                 56.47      53.90        
     r:+0.72  25.53    53.90                                                      
 27 Alice Rigback             FR Camels                 54.34      54.03        
     r:+0.75  25.76    54.03                                                      
 28 Caitlyn Gutierrez         SR UNFL                   57.35      54.18        
     r:+0.79  26.15    54.18                                                      
 29 Amber Slack               FR Liberty                56.01      54.22        
     r:+0.68  25.43    54.22                                                      
 30 Avery Heussner            SO Incarnate Word         55.01      54.36        
     r:+0.74  25.63    54.36                                                      
 30 Mariana de Paula          FR UNFL                   55.12      54.36        
     r:+0.72  26.00    54.36                                                      
 32 Eva Porter                FR UNFL                   55.55      54.49        
     r:+0.80  26.03    54.49                                                      
 33 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville          54.61      54.50        
     r:+0.81  25.93    54.50                                                      
 34 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville          55.78      54.76        
     r:+0.76  26.13    54.76                                                      
 35 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb           53.36      54.77        
     r:+0.80  25.92    54.77                                                      
 36 Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb           53.28      54.80        
     r:+0.79  26.24    54.80                                                      
 37 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie                  56.97      54.86        
     r:+0.74  26.38    54.86                                                      
 38 Janai Ederaine            SR Howard                 55.33      55.00        
     r:+0.82  26.65    55.00                                                      
 39 Ashley Douglas            SR Howard                 56.19      55.08        
     r:+0.70  26.34    55.08                                                      
 40 Sydney Cooper             FR Howard                 58.33      55.64        
     r:+0.75  26.51    55.64                                                      
 41 Laura Bradley             FR Radford                55.03      55.72        
     r:+0.98  26.77    55.72                                                      
 42 Elena Acevedo             FR Radford                56.12      55.97        
     r:+0.77  26.79    55.97                                                      
 43 Natalia Hernandez         SO Incarnate Word         54.60      56.28        
     r:+0.84  26.63    56.28                                                      
 44 Mackenzie Perkins         JR VMI                    58.61      56.30        
     r:+0.75  27.24    56.30                                                      
 45 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville          56.74      56.31        
     r:+0.84  27.08    56.31                                                      
 46 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie                  58.56      56.65        
     r:+0.72  26.38    56.65                                                      
 47 Benta Horton-Gee          SO Howard                 57.65      56.93        
     r:+0.81  27.36    56.93                                                      
 48 Gabby Galvez              FR VMI                    59.49      56.98        
     r:+0.68  27.42    56.98                                                      
 49 Elizabeth Johnston        FR VMI                    57.60      57.18        
     r:+0.70  26.95    57.18                                                      
 50 Ally Van Valen            SO VMI                       NT      57.52        
     r:+0.70  27.41    57.52                                                      
 51 Yvonne Smith              SO Radford                56.46      57.73        
     r:+0.78  27.09    57.73                                                      
 52 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie                  57.68      58.21        
     r:+0.66  27.61    58.21                                                      
 53 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville        1:00.12      58.26        
     r:+0.95  27.57    58.26                                                      
 54 Morgan Sullivan           JR Radford                58.67      58.33        
     r:+0.80  28.09    58.33                                                      
 55 Katheryne Austin          JR VMI                    59.69      58.78        
     r:+0.75  27.46    58.78                                                      
 56 Hallie Gillespie          SR UNC Asheville        1:03.45      59.35        
     r:+0.84  28.38    59.35                                                      
 57 Cecilya Lundy             FR VMI                    58.52      59.92        
     r:+0.80  27.98    59.92                                                      
 58 Yana Conrad               FR VMI                  1:01.12    1:00.06        
     r:+0.73  28.99  1:00.06                                                      
 59 Keely Monge               SR Howard               1:04.63    1:00.97        
     r:+0.76  28.80  1:00.97                                                      
 60 Courtney Jefferson        SR Aggie                1:02.86    1:01.34        
     r:+0.84  29.40  1:01.34                                                      
 61 Molly Andoe               SR VMI                  1:01.80    1:01.67        
     r:+0.87  29.12  1:01.67                                                      
 62 Hannah Donovan            SR VMI                  1:09.98    1:05.27        
     r:+0.89  31.75  1:05.27                                                      
 63 Bailey Huddleston         FR VMI                       NT    1:07.32        
     r:+0.83  32.72  1:07.32                                                      
 -- Brye Ravettine            SR Liberty                54.46         X         
 -- Susie Ward                SO Gardner-Webb           57.96         X         
 -- Maggie Holling            JR FGCU                   53.76     X52.36        
     r:+0.69  24.67    52.36                                                      
 -- Cassie Niles              JR FGCU                   53.11     X52.77        
     r:+0.75  25.32    52.77                                                      
 -- Ellen Vann                SO FGCU                   54.83     X53.57        
     r:+0.75  25.44    53.57                                                      
 -- Hannah Rogers             JR Eagles                 54.99     X53.61        
     r:+1.62  25.98    53.61                                                      
 -- Victoria Ho               SO FGCU                   53.45     X53.87        
     r:+0.73  25.95    53.87                                                      
 -- Charlie Molenda           JR FGCU                   54.64     X54.04        
     r:+0.77  25.70    54.04                                                      
 -- Virginia Dailey           SR Camels                 55.14     X54.60        
     r:+0.68  25.95    54.60                                                      
 -- Claudia Reyes             FR FGCU                   55.06     X54.72        
     r:+0.80  26.19    54.72                                                      
 -- Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels                 58.14     X56.31        
     r:+0.73  27.41    56.31                                                      
 -- Rachel Ponti              SO Camels                 59.45     X57.74        
     r:+0.84  27.75    57.74                                                      
 -- Carly Csapo               FR Radford              1:01.28   X1:00.33        
     r:+0.75  28.35  1:00.33                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.60   2/22/2014 Gregor Spoerlein, UMBC                       
 CCSA Record: # 44.57        2013 Evandro Silva, U Of The IW                   
                42.54  D1 A
                44.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                   44.60      44.44#       
     r:+0.75  21.25    44.44                                                      
  2 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         45.34      44.86        
     r:+0.69  21.71    44.86                                                      
  3 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   45.35      45.24        
     r:+0.65  21.66    45.24                                                      
  4 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word         45.12      45.25        
     r:+0.70  21.70    45.25                                                      
  5 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson               45.41      45.31        
     r:+0.78  21.75    45.31                                                      
  6 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                   45.47      45.47        
     r:+0.64  21.66    45.47                                                      
  7 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               45.51      45.69        
     r:+0.73  21.81    45.69                                                      
  8 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   45.60      45.82        
     r:+0.64  21.69    45.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb           45.77      45.16        
     r:+0.71  21.46    45.16                                                      
 10 Evan Carey                SR UMBC                   46.03      45.81        
     r:+0.80  22.23    45.81                                                      
 11 Cody Armstrong            SR Incarnate Word         46.06      45.90        
     r:+0.64  21.79    45.90                                                      
 12 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb           45.69      46.12        
     r:+0.79  22.05    46.12                                                      
 13 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb           46.21      46.15        
     r:+1.48  22.14    46.15                                                      
 14 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         45.98      46.46        
     r:+0.77  21.99    46.46                                                      
 15 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb           46.13      46.59        
     r:+0.72  22.40    46.59                                                      
 16 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb           46.31      48.00        
     r:+0.77  22.73    48.00                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.60   2/22/2014 Gregor Spoerlein, UMBC                       
 CCSA Record: # 44.57        2013 Evandro Silva, U Of The IW                   
                42.54  D1 A
                44.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregor Spoerlein          FR UMBC                   45.71      44.60$       
     r:+0.74  21.27    44.60                                                      
  2 Mehdi El Hazzaz           SO Incarnate Word         44.99      45.12        
     r:+0.69  21.67    45.12                                                      
  3 Alex Brouwer              JR Incarnate Word         44.82      45.34        
     r:+0.68  21.75    45.34                                                      
  4 Lauri Kaei                JR UMBC                   46.83      45.35        
     r:+0.67  21.93    45.35                                                      
  5 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson               47.05      45.41        
     r:+0.76  21.93    45.41                                                      
  6 Brian Capozzola           SO NJIT                   46.54      45.47        
     r:+0.69  21.81    45.47                                                      
  7 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson               46.96      45.51        
     r:+0.78  21.69    45.51                                                      
  8 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                   47.57      45.60        
     r:+0.31  21.77    45.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb           47.15      45.69        
     r:+0.77  21.94    45.69                                                      
 10 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb           46.73      45.77        
     r:+0.72  22.04    45.77                                                      
 11 Scott Jonsson             JR Incarnate Word         45.91      45.98        
     r:+0.76  22.04    45.98                                                      
 12 Evan Carey                SR UMBC                   46.96      46.03        
     r:+0.74  21.94    46.03                                                      
 13 Cody Armstrong            SR Incarnate Word         46.23      46.06        
     r:+0.64  21.91    46.06                                                      
 14 Joe MacGregor             SO Gardner-Webb           47.31      46.13        
     r:+0.31  22.10    46.13                                                      
 15 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb           47.56      46.21        
     r:+0.46  22.45    46.21                                                      
 16 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb           48.51      46.31        
     r:+0.79  22.23    46.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb           48.34      46.54        
     r:+0.70  22.14    46.54                                                      
 18 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson               47.77      47.09        
     r:+0.71  22.32    47.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb           49.89      47.14        
     r:+0.28  22.51    47.14                                                      
 20 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson               48.70      47.23        
     r:+0.76  22.56    47.23                                                      
 21 John Kelly                SO VMI                    49.13      47.24        
     r:+0.65  22.30    47.24                                                      
 22 Connor McMahon            JR VMI                    48.12      47.25        
     r:+0.66  22.83    47.25                                                      
 23 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson               50.13      47.39        
     r:+0.75  22.40    47.39                                                      
 24 Christian Rowcliffe       SO VMI                    50.05      48.72        
     r:+0.69  23.36    48.72                                                      
 25 Jack Matusiak             FR NJIT                   51.19      49.02        
     r:+0.73  23.13    49.02                                                      
 26 Drake Michalzuk           FR VMI                    50.97      49.03        
     r:+0.74  23.61    49.03                                                      
 27 Kodiak Bowers             SR VMI                       NT      49.25        
     r:+0.80  23.76    49.25                                                      
 28 Joe Lincoln               SO VMI                    50.40      49.41        
     r:+0.67  23.58    49.41                                                      
 29 Thomas Brown              SR VMI                       NT      50.33        
     r:+0.70  23.51    50.33                                                      
 30 Gene Tutzauer             JR NJIT                      NT      50.91        
     r:+0.69  24.57    50.91                                                      
 31 Dan Miller                SR VMI                    53.83      51.57        
     r:+0.76  24.79    51.57                                                      
 32 Peyton Bailey             SO VMI                    51.47      51.87        
     r:+0.73  24.35    51.87                                                      
 33 Emeka Brooks              JR Howard                 52.65      51.93        
     r:+0.81  25.00    51.93                                                      
 34 Christian Barnard         SR NJIT                   53.45      51.98        
     r:+0.83  24.74    51.98                                                      
 35 Joseph Pedo               FR NJIT                   52.59      52.29        
     r:+0.67  24.73    52.29                                                      
 36 Matthew Calhoun           JR Howard                 56.37      52.65        
     r:+0.79  25.22    52.65                                                      
 37 Dante Williams            FR Howard                 54.56      53.68        
     r:+0.66  25.80    53.68                                                      
 38 Joseph Nguyen             SO NJIT                      NT      53.85        
     r:+0.71  25.13    53.85                                                      
 39 Matthew Golden            SO Howard                 54.79      53.87        
     r:+0.75  24.97    53.87                                                      
 40 Kyle Adams                SO Howard                 57.75      56.18        
     r:+0.81  25.75    56.18                                                      
 41 John Ghebrial             SO NJIT                 1:00.60      57.50        
     r:+0.72  27.24    57.50                                                      
 42 Matthew Temple            SO NJIT                 1:01.38      57.99        
     r:+0.79  27.20    57.99                                                      
 -- Darnell Yarberough        FR UMBC                   49.52         X         
 -- Kyle Posenau              FR UMBC                   51.53         X         
 -- Brian Keane               SR UMBC                   49.25     X47.24        
     r:+0.75  22.84    47.24                                                      
 -- Oliver Garnier            FR Incarnate Word         47.84     X47.65        
     r:+0.73  22.88    47.65                                                      
 -- Jeff Perry Jr             FR Incarnate Word         47.98     X47.67        
     r:+0.71  22.54    47.67                                                      
 -- Alex Flores               FR Incarnate Word         48.14     X48.16        
     r:+0.75  22.85    48.16                                                      
 -- Quinn Waggoner            SR Davidson               49.53     X48.54        
     r:+0.80  23.40    48.54                                                      
 -- Emilio Cavazos            FR Incarnate Word         49.29     X48.58        
     r:+0.75  23.25    48.58                                                      
 -- Kevin Stang               SR UMBC                   50.61     X48.73        
     r:+0.75  23.46    48.73                                                      
 -- Marshall Sanderlin        SO Incarnate Word         49.53     X49.41        
     r:+0.75  23.54    49.41                                                      
 -- Alex Crone                FR UMBC                   51.30     X49.94        
     r:+0.69  24.02    49.94                                                      
 -- Connor Morgan             SO VMI                    54.61     X51.32        
     r:+0.77  24.86    51.32                                                      
 -- Duncan Mahnken            SO VMI                       NT        XDQ        
     r:+0.65  24.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
 CCSA Record: # 2:13.19        2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
                2:08.29  D1 A
                2:15.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              2:15.18    2:12.49#D1 B   
     r:+0.75  29.49  1:02.65  1:36.71  2:12.49                                    
  2 Katy Williams             FR Davidson             2:18.18    2:14.71$D1 B   
     r:+0.72  30.70  1:05.03  1:39.85  2:14.71                                    
  3 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               2:17.04    2:17.18        
     r:+0.79  29.94  1:04.36  1:39.91  2:17.18                                    
  4 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 2:19.54    2:19.05        
     r:+0.71  29.73  1:03.76  1:40.17  2:19.05                                    
  5 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         2:18.91    2:20.02        
     r:+0.82  30.96  1:05.69  1:42.13  2:20.02                                    
  6 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 2:19.29    2:20.64        
     r:+0.77  31.51  1:06.32  1:43.27  2:20.64                                    
  7 Morgan Noonan             FR Liberty              2:19.13    2:22.19        
     r:+0.82  31.20  1:06.78  1:44.38  2:22.19                                    
  8 Celeste Morgen            JR Incarnate Word       2:21.03    2:24.81        
     r:+0.72  30.79  1:06.98  1:45.40  2:24.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Meghan McGuirk            SO FGCU                 2:22.56    2:21.02        
     r:+0.82  31.29  1:06.67  1:43.38  2:21.02                                    
 10 Daria Makieieva              Incarnate Word       2:23.96    2:21.13        
     r:+0.80  31.42  1:06.93  1:43.76  2:21.13                                    
 11 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                 2:22.34    2:21.49        
     r:+0.84  31.45  1:06.86  1:43.47  2:21.49                                    
 12 Bridget Woods             JR UNFL                 2:23.47    2:21.98        
     r:+0.76  31.68  1:07.12  1:43.89  2:21.98                                    
 13 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels               2:23.90    2:22.92        
     r:+0.86  32.63  1:08.45  1:45.55  2:22.92                                    
 14 Hannah Soutar             FR FGCU                 2:23.78    2:23.41        
     r:+0.78  31.30  1:07.09  1:44.69  2:23.41                                    
 15 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb         2:23.59    2:23.56        
     r:+0.87  31.82  1:08.59  1:45.86  2:23.56                                    
 16 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville        2:22.19    2:26.85        
     r:+0.75  31.90  1:08.35  1:47.34  2:26.85                                    
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, Gardner-Webb                
 CCSA Record: # 2:13.19        2013 Julie Leth-Espensen, FGCU                  
                2:08.29  D1 A
                2:15.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emilie Kaufman            SR Liberty              2:16.68    2:15.18 D1 B   
     r:+0.81  30.30  1:04.47  1:39.43  2:15.18                                    
  2 Kristen Bates             SR Eagles               2:20.91    2:17.04        
     r:+0.78  30.40  1:05.02  1:40.31  2:17.04                                    
  3 Katy Williams             FR Davidson             2:18.03    2:18.18        
     r:+0.73  31.18  1:06.28  1:42.21  2:18.18                                    
  4 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb         2:20.67    2:18.91        
     r:+0.86  31.49  1:06.62  1:42.38  2:18.91                                    
  5 Morgan Noonan             FR Liberty              2:24.13    2:19.13        
     r:+0.81  30.86  1:05.73  1:42.01  2:19.13                                    
  6 Samantha Rahael           SO FGCU                 2:20.77    2:19.29        
     r:+0.80  31.82  1:07.02  1:43.12  2:19.29                                    
  7 Tryshia Centeno           SR FGCU                 2:22.58    2:19.54        
     r:+0.73  30.47  1:05.73  1:42.03  2:19.54                                    
  8 Celeste Morgen            JR Incarnate Word       2:21.84    2:21.03        
     r:+1.03  31.51  1:06.40  1:43.06  2:21.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville        2:22.86    2:22.19        
     r:+0.79  31.86  1:07.70  1:44.98  2:22.19                                    
 10 Natalie McCallum          JR UNFL                 2:25.68    2:22.34        
     r:+0.84  31.88  1:07.87  1:45.04  2:22.34                                    
 11 Meghan McGuirk            SO FGCU                 2:24.40    2:22.56        
     r:+0.77  31.40  1:07.10  1:44.22  2:22.56                                    
 12 Bridget Woods             JR UNFL                 2:28.17    2:23.47        
     r:+0.77  32.16  1:07.45  1:45.11  2:23.47                                    
 13 Samantha Shelley          SR Gardner-Webb         2:30.18    2:23.59        
     r:+0.84  32.07  1:09.08  1:46.18  2:23.59                                    
 14 Hannah Soutar             FR FGCU                 2:24.10    2:23.78        
     r:+0.78  31.65  1:07.40  1:44.86  2:23.78                                    
 15 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels               2:27.57    2:23.90        
     r:+0.81  32.41  1:07.75  1:44.70  2:23.90                                    
 16 Daria Makieieva              Incarnate Word            NT    2:23.96        
     r:+0.89  32.60  1:09.26  1:46.59  2:23.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anna Springer             SR Gardner-Webb         2:26.43    2:24.07        
     r:+0.82  33.04  1:09.32  1:45.95  2:24.07                                    
 18 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson             2:27.72    2:24.67        
     r:+0.84  32.96  1:09.58  1:46.69  2:24.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abbie Lavallin            JR Eagles               2:27.22    2:25.07        
     r:+0.78  31.66  1:08.06  1:46.46  2:25.07                                    
 20 Carly Bowles              SO Camels               2:30.38    2:25.88        
     r:+0.78  33.34  1:09.81  1:47.16  2:25.88                                    
 21 Megan Ostrom              SR Eagles               2:26.10    2:25.93        
     r:+0.90  32.12  1:08.05  1:45.98  2:25.93                                    
 22 Kristina Grayson          SR Gardner-Webb         2:29.13    2:26.14        
     r:+0.83  32.94  1:09.84  1:47.45  2:26.14                                    
 23 Kayla McAvoy              SO Davidson             2:36.14    2:27.05        
     r:+0.76  33.58  1:10.57  1:48.68  2:27.05                                    
 24 Ana Cristina de Paula     FR UNFL                 2:31.24    2:27.66        
     r:+0.77  33.87  1:11.69  1:49.35  2:27.66                                    
 25 Evita Leter               FR FGCU                 2:19.85    2:27.79        
     r:+0.79  31.62  1:07.75  1:46.96  2:27.79                                    
 26 Erin Francis              SR Camels               2:29.66    2:28.20        
     r:+0.65  32.58  1:08.97  1:47.48  2:28.20                                    
 27 Marissa Coughlin          SR Camels               2:33.85    2:30.57        
     r:+0.78  33.59  1:11.84  1:51.95  2:30.57                                    
 28 Haley Schweitzer          SR Radford              2:30.40    2:32.49        
     r:+0.80  33.85  1:12.55  1:52.07  2:32.49                                    
 29 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie                2:42.30    2:35.63        
     r:+0.86  34.62  1:12.25  1:53.41  2:35.63                                    
 30 Ariane Nguyenduy          JR Davidson             2:44.87    2:36.26        
     r:+0.79  34.27  1:12.90  1:53.56  2:36.26                                    
 31 Jordan Jessee             SO Radford              2:37.67    2:36.72        
     r:+0.79  34.44  1:13.21  1:54.13  2:36.72                                    
 32 Lexie Miller              SR Camels               2:35.53    2:36.89        
     r:+0.84  34.71  1:13.83  1:54.65  2:36.89                                    
 33 Madeline Schouten         FR Radford              2:38.02    2:37.99        
     r:+0.80  35.33  1:14.86  1:56.49  2:37.99                                    
 34 Deanna Friedel            FR Radford              2:52.53    2:40.99        
     r:+0.80  35.63  1:15.87  1:57.59  2:40.99                                    
 35 Nandi Ross                SR Howard               2:48.78    2:43.49        
     r:+0.81  36.62  1:18.32  2:00.48  2:43.49                                    
 36 Sydney Sweet              SR Radford              2:43.26    2:53.06        
     r:+0.87  38.45  1:21.33  2:06.48  2:53.06                                    
 -- Rikki Babuka              JR Eagles               2:28.69   X2:25.01        
     r:+0.75  31.96  1:08.52  1:46.53  2:25.01                                    
 -- McKenzie Cassidy          SR FGCU                 2:26.90   X2:25.01        
     r:+0.86  32.19  1:08.14  1:45.79  2:25.01                                    
 -- Bryce Connolly            SO Camels               2:34.13   X2:29.21        
     r:+0.75  34.03  1:11.78  1:50.48  2:29.21                                    
 -- Catie Schmitz             JR Eagles               2:35.85   X2:30.92        
     r:+0.80  34.33  1:12.19  1:51.01  2:30.92                                    
 -- Kaila Billups             SO Camels               2:32.66   X2:32.38        
     r:+0.82  34.46  1:12.76  1:52.47  2:32.38                                    
 -- Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb         2:38.75   X2:33.45        
     r:+0.79  34.15  1:12.57  1:52.37  2:33.45                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
 CCSA Record: # 1:54.72        2013 Thiago Parravicini, U Of The IW            
                1:54.10  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word       1:59.80    1:54.67#D1 B   
     r:+0.72  25.87    55.09  1:24.62  1:54.67                                    
  2 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word       2:00.32    1:58.02$D1 B   
     r:+0.74  26.75    55.58  1:26.62  1:58.02                                    
  3 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                 2:01.52    2:00.15        
     r:+0.75  27.12    57.02  1:28.04  2:00.15                                    
  4 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             2:02.83    2:01.11        
     r:+0.73  27.09    57.99  1:30.01  2:01.11                                    
  5 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                 2:01.65    2:01.22        
     r:+0.82  27.19    57.47  1:28.83  2:01.22                                    
  6 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson             2:03.73    2:03.04        
     r:+0.68  27.81    59.32  1:31.22  2:03.04                                    
  7 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                 2:03.02    2:03.53        
     r:+0.81  28.10    58.89  1:30.71  2:03.53                                    
  8 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson             2:06.29    2:07.29        
     r:+0.67  28.95  1:01.09  1:34.22  2:07.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb         2:08.27    2:07.24        
     r:+0.71  28.68  1:00.44  1:32.78  2:07.24                                    
 10 Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 2:07.15    2:08.75        
     r:+0.74  28.66  1:01.36  1:35.02  2:08.75                                    
 11 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb         2:08.53    2:09.14        
     r:+0.73  28.71  1:01.37  1:35.15  2:09.14                                    
 12 Dexter Brown              JR Howard               2:12.47    2:09.74        
     r:+0.67  29.29  1:02.36  1:35.62  2:09.74                                    
 13 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb         2:15.02    2:13.42        
     r:+0.80  29.61  1:03.24  1:38.12  2:13.42                                    
 14 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       JR Howard               2:15.68    2:17.47        
     r:+0.72  30.91  1:04.83  1:40.37  2:17.47                                    
 15 Matt Rowe                 SO VMI                  2:25.17    2:24.41        
     r:+0.76  31.90  1:07.65  1:45.60  2:24.41                                    
 16 Timothy Sullivan          FR NJIT                 2:23.24    2:27.59        
     r:+0.76  32.09  1:08.83  1:49.00  2:27.59                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
 CCSA Record: # 1:54.72        2013 Thiago Parravicini, U Of The IW            
                1:54.10  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiago Parravicini        SR Incarnate Word       1:54.72    1:59.80        
     r:+0.79  26.15    55.75  1:27.70  1:59.80                                    
  2 Rostik Fedyna             SR Incarnate Word       1:58.76    2:00.32        
     r:+0.73  27.07    57.98  1:29.27  2:00.32                                    
  3 Leo Endres                SO UMBC                 2:07.36    2:01.52        
     r:+0.76  27.40    58.29  1:29.67  2:01.52                                    
  4 Luca Santinelli           SO UMBC                 2:07.54    2:01.65        
     r:+0.84  27.51    57.98  1:29.66  2:01.65                                    
  5 Grant Smith               SO Davidson             2:05.61    2:02.83        
     r:+0.74  27.97    59.76  1:31.26  2:02.83                                    
  6 Daniel Cano-Hueros        SO UMBC                 2:09.07    2:03.02        
     r:+0.83  28.02    59.25  1:30.96  2:03.02                                    
  7 Spencer Gill              JR Davidson             2:07.79    2:03.73        
     r:+0.69  28.04    59.61  1:32.04  2:03.73                                    
  8 Drew Gill                 JR Davidson             2:12.49    2:06.29        
     r:+0.69  28.46  1:00.33  1:33.31  2:06.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richard Seffrin           SO NJIT                 2:12.96    2:07.15        
     r:+0.73  28.73  1:00.96  1:34.04  2:07.15                                    
 10 Phillip Leonard           SR Gardner-Webb         2:11.63    2:08.27        
     r:+0.72  29.17  1:01.01  1:34.33  2:08.27                                    
 11 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb         2:12.39    2:08.53        
     r:+0.78  28.93  1:01.47  1:34.85  2:08.53                                    
 12 Dexter Brown              JR Howard               2:19.47    2:12.47        
     r:+0.68  29.40  1:02.79  1:37.26  2:12.47                                    
 13 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb         2:17.72    2:15.02        
     r:+0.69  29.57  1:03.46  1:38.84  2:15.02                                    
 14 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       JR Howard               2:22.14    2:15.68        
     r:+0.70  30.36  1:04.15  1:39.36  2:15.68                                    
 15 Timothy Sullivan          FR NJIT                 2:31.67    2:23.24        
     r:+0.77  31.60  1:07.81  1:45.53  2:23.24                                    
 16 Matt Rowe                 SO VMI                  2:30.47    2:25.17        
     r:+0.80  31.99  1:08.13  1:46.26  2:25.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Patrick Husson            SR UMBC                 2:08.21   X2:01.61        
     r:+0.79  28.40    58.83  1:29.55  2:01.61                                    
 -- John Carroll              SO UMBC                 2:11.69   X2:07.09        
     r:+0.69  28.60  1:00.63  1:33.49  2:07.09                                    
 -- Aaron Tipton              SO Incarnate Word       2:10.42   X2:08.49        
     r:+0.72  28.61  1:00.49  1:34.34  2:08.49                                    
 -- Darnell Yarberough        FR UMBC                 2:13.57   X2:08.57        
     r:+0.71  29.33  1:01.89  1:34.84  2:08.57                                    
 -- Leo Mercer                FR UMBC                 2:18.10   X2:08.70        
     r:+0.72  28.10  1:01.02  1:34.88  2:08.70                                    
 -- Chas Brother              JR UMBC                 2:16.02   X2:08.70        
     r:+0.74  28.60  1:00.93  1:34.61  2:08.70                                    
 -- Luke Boliek               FR Davidson             2:15.40   X2:11.19        
     r:+0.81  29.27  1:01.89  1:35.82  2:11.19                                    
 -- Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson             2:23.69   X2:11.60        
     r:+0.78  29.38  1:02.91  2:11.60                                             
 -- Drew Glenn                SR Davidson             2:12.90         DQ        
     r:+0.85  29.04  1:01.57  1:33.89       DQ                                    
 -- Oleksii Chokh             SO Incarnate Word       2:08.39        XDQ        
     r:+0.70  27.93  1:00.37  1:33.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.41   2/23/2013 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 2:00.41   2/23/2013 Jessica Reinhardt, Liberty                 
                1:54.54  D1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty              2:04.21    1:56.79$D1 B   
     r:+0.84  26.28    56.00  1:26.56  1:56.79                                    
  2 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 2:01.21    1:58.38$D1 B   
     r:+0.80  27.10    57.49  1:27.51  1:58.38                                    
  3 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             2:01.32    2:00.47        
     r:+0.86  27.39    58.01  1:29.31  2:00.47                                    
  4 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty              2:03.00    2:00.59        
     r:+0.84  27.59    58.77  1:29.61  2:00.59                                    
  5 Hannah Wakeley            SO Liberty              2:01.37    2:01.97        
     r:+0.69  27.78    58.60  1:30.35  2:01.97                                    
  6 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 2:04.54    2:03.35        
     r:+0.79  27.56    58.59  1:30.40  2:03.35                                    
  7 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         2:03.48    2:04.32        
     r:+0.76  28.18    59.39  1:31.28  2:04.32                                    
  8 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               2:03.98    2:06.46        
     r:+0.79  28.18  1:00.00  1:33.24  2:06.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson             2:05.28    2:04.00        
     r:+0.82  27.54    58.34  1:30.68  2:04.00                                    
 10 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty              2:07.81    2:05.61        
     r:+0.73  27.45    59.22  1:31.95  2:05.61                                    
 11 Emily Covert              SO Davidson             2:06.86    2:05.78        
     r:+0.77  29.19  1:00.39  1:32.97  2:05.78                                    
 12 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 2:07.69    2:06.37        
     r:+0.79  28.21    59.94  1:32.79  2:06.37                                    
 13 Lissa Janowicz            JR UNFL                 2:06.18    2:06.39        
     r:+0.73  27.45    58.88  1:31.70  2:06.39                                    
 14 Katlyn Jones              JR Eagles               2:07.09    2:06.80        
     r:+0.90  28.52  1:00.43  1:33.54  2:06.80                                    
 15 Sarah Fredericksen        SO Radford              2:06.28    2:06.83        
     r:+0.74  28.05    59.74  1:32.54  2:06.83                                    
 16 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         2:07.76    2:07.60        
     r:+0.87  28.24    59.70  1:33.15  2:07.60                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.41   2/23/2013 Jess Reinhardt, Liberty                    
 CCSA Record: # 2:00.41   2/23/2013 Jessica Reinhardt, Liberty                 
                1:54.54  D1 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nina Schiffer             JR FGCU                 2:01.40    2:01.21        
     r:+0.85  27.45    58.31  1:29.62  2:01.21                                    
  2 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson             2:01.76    2:01.32        
     r:+0.83  27.18    57.95  1:29.53  2:01.32                                    
  3 Hannah Wakeley            SO Liberty              2:09.16    2:01.37        
     r:+0.66  27.69    58.35  1:29.67  2:01.37                                    
  4 Bethany Wakeley           SR Liberty              2:07.32    2:03.00        
     r:+0.86  27.65    58.78  1:30.50  2:03.00                                    
  5 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb         2:06.34    2:03.48        
     r:+0.78  28.85    59.54  1:31.09  2:03.48                                    
  6 Lauren Campbell           SO Eagles               2:07.24    2:03.98        
     r:+0.83  28.19    59.13  1:31.26  2:03.98                                    
  7 Jess Reinhardt            SO Liberty              2:01.58    2:04.21        
     r:+0.87  26.73    58.21  1:30.82  2:04.21                                    
  8 Jessie Porter             SR FGCU                 2:05.50    2:04.54        
     r:+0.83  27.60    58.83  1:30.81  2:04.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson             2:09.41    2:05.28        
     r:+0.80  28.34    59.70  1:32.32  2:05.28                                    
 10 Lissa Janowicz            JR UNFL                 2:11.64    2:06.18        
     r:+0.71  27.80    59.62  1:32.45  2:06.18                                    
 11 Sarah Fredericksen        SO Radford              2:07.37    2:06.28        
     r:+0.73  28.09    59.64  1:32.05  2:06.28                                    
 12 Emily Covert              SO Davidson             2:08.71    2:06.86        
     r:+0.81  28.20  1:00.04  1:32.95  2:06.86                                    
 13 Katlyn Jones              JR Eagles               2:12.44    2:07.09        
     r:+0.86  28.53  1:00.43  1:33.40  2:07.09                                    
 14 Devon Robins              JR FGCU                 2:06.67    2:07.69        
     r:+0.81  28.07    59.49  1:32.60  2:07.69                                    
 15 Adel Kiss                 FR Gardner-Webb         2:08.30    2:07.76        
     r:+0.88  28.58  1:00.65  1:34.36  2:07.76                                    
 16 Ranndi Grubbs             SO Liberty              2:10.45    2:07.81        
     r:+0.71  27.28    58.29  1:31.66  2:07.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb         2:09.67    2:08.69        
     r:+0.77  28.54  1:00.26  1:33.28  2:08.69                                    
 18 Megan Liebl               FR Eagles               2:10.69    2:09.64        
     r:+0.80  27.81    59.18  1:33.17  2:09.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kara Plocharsky           FR UNFL                 2:13.16    2:10.34        
     r:+0.79  29.20  1:01.64  1:35.55  2:10.34                                    
 20 Megan Heller              JR Eagles               2:14.45    2:10.52        
     r:+0.81  28.46  1:01.00  1:35.18  2:10.52                                    
 21 CJay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb         2:12.85    2:10.90        
     r:+0.73  29.32  1:02.28  1:36.56  2:10.90                                    
 22 Claire Doherty            JR Radford              2:11.93    2:11.57        
     r:+0.76  28.45  1:01.13  1:35.52  2:11.57                                    
 23 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb         2:04.13    2:11.61        
     r:+0.75  28.33  1:00.56  1:35.16  2:11.61                                    
 24 KB Burnette               SR Camels               2:13.37    2:12.07        
     r:+0.85  29.05  1:02.11  1:36.97  2:12.07                                    
 25 Marinda Kitchen           FR Radford              2:14.91    2:12.66        
     r:+0.82  29.16  1:02.01  1:36.11  2:12.66                                    
 26 Kelsey Johnson               Incarnate Word            NT    2:12.80        
     r:+0.88  28.48  1:01.61  1:36.24  2:12.80                                    
 27 Cara Maxwell              FR UNFL                 2:17.34    2:13.72        
     r:+0.71  28.87  1:01.50  1:35.81  2:13.72                                    
 28 Claudia Bernier           FR Incarnate Word       2:14.85    2:16.85        
     r:+0.76  28.83  1:01.68  1:37.91  2:16.85                                    
 29 Kat Costin                SO Camels               2:19.25    2:19.33        
     r:+0.71  29.13  1:04.09  1:40.73  2:19.33                                    
 -- Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                 2:07.75   X2:09.31        
     r:+0.79  29.23  1:01.48  1:34.77  2:09.31                                    
 -- Claudia Reyes             FR FGCU                 2:08.41   X2:10.47        
     r:+0.83  28.48  1:00.34  1:34.59  2:10.47                                    
 -- Blaine Small              JR FGCU                 2:12.71   X2:14.01        
     r:+0.81  28.03  1:00.00  1:36.34  2:14.01                                    
 -- Chelsea Lawson            JR Camels               2:20.13   X2:15.09        
     r:+0.79  29.30  1:02.84  1:38.46  2:15.09                                    
 -- Sarah Kendrick            SR Liberty              2:27.59   X2:15.88        
     r:+0.73  29.18  1:02.81  1:38.20  2:15.88                                    
 -- Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels               2:08.05         DQ        
     r:+0.79  27.73    59.70  1:33.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:48.16   2/22/2014 David Moore, INCARNATE WORD                
 CCSA Record: # 1:46.09        2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
                1:43.05  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:50.50    1:47.24$D1 B   
     r:+0.75  23.92    51.10  1:18.30  1:47.24                                    
  2 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       1:48.16    1:47.61$D1 B   
     r:+0.78  24.18    51.32  1:19.17  1:47.61                                    
  3 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word       1:50.67    1:50.28        
     r:+0.69  24.47    51.84  1:20.00  1:50.28                                    
  4 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                 1:51.21    1:50.61        
     r:+0.70  24.08    51.72  1:20.13  1:50.61                                    
  5 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word       1:51.98    1:50.76        
     r:+0.64  23.96    51.54  1:20.39  1:50.76                                    
  6 Will Fox                  SR Davidson             1:51.58    1:52.46        
     r:+0.74  24.89    53.29  1:23.08  1:52.46                                    
  7 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         1:50.95    1:52.59        
     r:+0.75  24.58    52.22  1:21.30  1:52.59                                    
  8 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson             1:52.59    1:53.40        
     r:+0.73  25.20    53.54  1:23.23  1:53.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Mark Tracy                JR UMBC                 1:53.12    1:52.25        
     r:+0.79  25.47    54.05  1:22.97  1:52.25                                    
 10 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb         1:54.95    1:53.82        
     r:+0.67  25.81    54.52  1:23.95  1:53.82                                    
 11 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             1:56.06    1:55.09        
     r:+0.75  25.31    54.63  1:24.44  1:55.09                                    
 12 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       1:54.56    1:55.14        
     r:+0.81  25.05    53.72  1:23.72  1:55.14                                    
 13 Christian Shaner          SO VMI                  1:59.82    1:58.57        
     r:+0.90  25.67    55.15  1:26.27  1:58.57                                    
 14 Dennis Popov              SO NJIT                 2:01.01    1:59.62        
     r:+0.74  26.16    56.58  1:28.20  1:59.62                                    
 15 Victor Razuk              SR NJIT                 2:09.10    2:07.58        
     r:+0.78  26.73    58.30  1:31.98  2:07.58                                    
 16 Adam Bransky              FR NJIT                 2:12.08    2:10.89        
     r:+0.71  27.12    59.17  1:33.80  2:10.89                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:48.16   2/22/2014 David Moore, INCARNATE WORD                
 CCSA Record: # 1:46.09        2011 Geoffrey Peitz, Davidson                   
                1:43.05  D1 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Moore               FR Incarnate Word       1:48.34    1:48.16$       
     r:+0.75  24.52    51.96  1:20.30  1:48.16                                    
  2 Evandro Silva             SR Incarnate Word       1:47.44    1:50.50        
     r:+0.73  24.32    52.84  1:21.62  1:50.50                                    
  3 Kaulen Applin             FR Incarnate Word       1:50.64    1:50.67        
     r:+0.70  24.81    52.84  1:21.38  1:50.67                                    
  4 Tate Warden               SO Gardner-Webb         1:55.50    1:50.95        
     r:+0.76  24.62    52.79  1:21.54  1:50.95                                    
  5 Andrew Schrantz           FR UMBC                 2:00.22    1:51.21        
     r:+0.72  24.80    52.75  1:21.88  1:51.21                                    
  6 Will Fox                  SR Davidson             1:53.44    1:51.58        
     r:+0.75  25.03    53.36  1:21.97  1:51.58                                    
  7 Jorge Escarcega           SO Incarnate Word       1:51.60    1:51.98        
     r:+0.64  24.92    53.56  1:22.71  1:51.98                                    
  8 Thomas Bigham             SR Davidson             1:54.07    1:52.59        
     r:+0.78  25.12    53.37  1:22.30  1:52.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mark Tracy                JR UMBC                 1:57.82    1:53.12        
     r:+0.75  25.41    54.26  1:23.44  1:53.12                                    
 10 Robbie Morris             SR Incarnate Word       1:56.10    1:54.56        
     r:+0.81  25.35    53.76  1:23.45  1:54.56                                    
 11 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb         1:56.77    1:54.95        
     r:+0.70  25.62    54.23  1:24.01  1:54.95                                    
 12 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson             1:57.36    1:56.06        
     r:+0.74  25.36    54.69  1:24.74  1:56.06                                    
 13 Christian Shaner          SO VMI                  2:06.34    1:59.82        
     r:+0.84  25.51    54.87  1:25.85  1:59.82                                    
 14 Dennis Popov              SO NJIT                 2:01.89    2:01.01        
     r:+0.76  25.43    56.05  1:28.24  2:01.01                                    
 15 Victor Razuk              SR NJIT                 2:10.71    2:09.10        
     r:+0.76  26.14    56.66  1:30.31  2:09.10                                    
 16 Adam Bransky              FR NJIT                 2:14.09    2:12.08        
     r:+0.69  27.59    59.98  1:34.62  2:12.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kyle Durand               FR UMBC                 2:04.40         X         
 -- Davied Sanchez            FR Davidson             2:02.58         X         
 -- Jake Engel                FR UMBC                 2:00.05   X1:55.82        
     r:+0.79  25.59    54.31  1:24.38  1:55.82                                    
 -- Austin Moore              FR UMBC                 1:59.92   X1:57.25        
     r:+0.71  25.16    54.09  1:24.62  1:57.25                                    
 -- Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb         2:04.23   X1:57.61        
     r:+0.73  26.36    56.09  1:26.35  1:57.61                                    
 -- Andres Ramos              FR Davidson             2:09.98   X1:59.15        
     r:+0.69  27.00    56.93  1:26.72  1:59.15                                    
 -- Josh Schammel             SO Davidson             2:10.14   X1:59.67        
     r:+0.78  26.67    56.97  1:27.89  1:59.67                                    
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 314.75   2/23/2013 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: # 366.55   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SR Davidson              277.40     312.15        
  2 Kali Lents                JR Incarnate Word        287.05     311.85        
  3 Kim Foster                FR Incarnate Word        276.40     293.80        
  4 Emma Weisel               SO Eagles                281.50     290.70        
  5 Skye Hickling             SR Radford               285.80     282.15        
  6 Monica Rice               JR UNFL                  267.45     270.95        
  7 Fernanda Robles           SO UNFL                  266.65     268.20        
  8 Karen Monuszko            JR Davidson              270.85     254.95        
B - Final
  9 Mikaila Buening           FR FGCU                  259.65     259.65        
 10 Sara Meisenhelder         SR Eagles                257.10     257.10        
 11 Amanda Habig              SO UNFL                  254.25     254.25        
 12 Heather Magill            JR VMI                   250.45     250.45        
 13 Taylor Malewicki          JR FGCU                  247.35     247.35        
 14 Morgan Whittle            JR UNFL                  247.00     247.00        
 15 Cayla Collins             JR FGCU                  246.45     246.45        
 16 Emily Haddox              SR Incarnate Word        245.40     245.40        
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 314.75   2/23/2013 Maegan Butler, FGCU                         
 CCSA Record: # 366.55   11/6/2007 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kali Lents                JR Incarnate Word        263.33     287.05        
  2 Skye Hickling             SR Radford               276.10     285.80        
  3 Emma Weisel               SO Eagles                286.80     281.50        
  4 Kaliya Burton-Akright     SR Davidson              274.20     277.40        
  5 Kim Foster                FR Incarnate Word        234.38     276.40        
  6 Karen Monuszko            JR Davidson              265.20     270.85        
  7 Monica Rice               JR UNFL                  267.00     267.45        
  8 Fernanda Robles           SO UNFL                  260.50     266.65        
  9 Mikaila Buening           FR FGCU                  230.63     259.65        
 10 Sara Meisenhelder         SR Eagles                272.55     257.10        
 11 Amanda Habig              SO UNFL                  259.20     254.25        
 12 Heather Magill            JR VMI                   247.35     250.45        
 13 Taylor Malewicki          JR FGCU                  246.30     247.35        
 14 Morgan Whittle            JR UNFL                  251.80     247.00        
 15 Cayla Collins             JR FGCU                  260.93     246.45        
 16 Emily Haddox              SR Incarnate Word        221.55     245.40        
 17 Alex Poletti              SR Radford               208.65     240.35        
 18 Brittany Swanson          JR Eagles                243.15     236.75        
 19 Summer Abiad              FR Davidson              218.70     227.60        
 20 Chelsea Chandler          JR UNFL                  208.30     205.75        
 21 Courtney Fox              FR Liberty                   NP     176.00        
 22 Kelsey Parshall           SO Radford               188.15     168.00        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:20.23   2/23/2013 Liberty University                         
                         B Ravettine, C Thomas, C Gary, M Babcock          
 CCSA Record: # 3:20.23   2/23/2013 Liberty University                         
                         B Ravettine, C Thomas, C Gary, M Babcock          
                3:16.84  D1 A
                3:18.99  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:22.34    3:20.13$       
     r:+0.73  23.52    49.89  1:12.88  1:38.75  2:02.78  2:29.79  2:53.47  3:20.13
  2 Davidson College  'A'                             3:27.91    3:21.50        
     r:+0.84  24.17    50.25  1:14.13  1:40.08  2:04.13  2:30.82  2:55.06  3:21.50
  3 Liberty University  'A'                           3:27.79    3:23.66        
     r:+0.87  24.65    50.16  1:14.38  1:41.69  2:06.10  2:32.55  2:56.64  3:23.66
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  3:32.95    3:26.88        
     r:+0.82  25.06    51.74  1:16.54  1:43.93  2:08.41  2:35.75  3:00.17  3:26.88
  5 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:29.97    3:27.07        
     r:+0.75  24.79    51.43  1:15.89  1:43.07  2:07.73  2:35.41  3:00.23  3:27.07
  6 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   3:29.55    3:28.72        
     r:+0.81  25.33    53.16  1:17.50  1:44.69  2:08.85  2:35.78  3:00.65  3:28.72
  7 Campbell University  'A'                          3:37.07    3:29.62        
     r:+0.74  25.04    52.75  1:17.03  1:44.83  2:09.36  2:37.11  3:02.14  3:29.62
  8 University of North Florida  'A'                  3:38.75    3:29.74        
     r:+0.80  25.36    53.28  1:18.58  1:46.26  2:10.98  2:38.62  3:02.79  3:29.74
  9 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'A'                3:38.46    3:35.37        
     r:+0.75  25.86    54.29  1:20.24  1:48.59  2:14.03  2:42.34  3:07.75  3:35.37
 10 Howard University  'A'                            3:40.11    3:37.22        
     r:+0.86  26.17    54.72  1:20.52  1:49.68  2:14.87  2:43.07  3:00.34  3:37.22
 11 Radford University  'A'                           3:40.91    3:40.03        
     r:+0.72  26.27    55.34  1:21.52  1:50.46  2:16.35  2:45.02  3:11.05  3:40.03
 12 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:56.80    3:46.03        
     r:+0.72  27.11    56.65  1:23.21  1:53.85  2:20.46  2:50.28  3:16.86  3:46.03
 -- University of North Florida  'B'                  3:43.55   x3:37.50        
     r:+0.89  26.36    54.18  1:19.56  1:48.23  2:14.78  2:44.12  3:09.49  3:37.50
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x3:38.76        
     r:+0.74  26.35    55.06  1:20.36  1:49.46  2:15.50  2:43.87  3:09.49  3:38.76
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x3:38.90        
     r:+0.86  26.03    54.68  1:19.87  1:47.66  2:14.14  2:44.44  3:10.33  3:38.90
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x3:46.43        
     r:+0.76  26.99    58.50  1:25.68  1:55.50  2:21.39  2:50.55  3:17.17  3:46.43
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive  'B'                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.61   2/19/2011 Davidson College                           
                         G Peitz, C Chaney, W Cooper, B Droll              
 CCSA Record: # 2:58.24        2013 Univ Of The Incarnate Word                 
                2:53.48  D1 A
                2:55.14  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       3:03.60    2:56.57#       
     r:+0.72  21.33    43.81  1:04.96  1:28.84  1:49.94  2:13.34  2:33.42  2:56.57
  2 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                   2:58.24    2:56.63#       
     r:+0.67  21.21    44.51  1:05.26  1:28.78  1:50.12  2:13.40  2:33.82  2:56.63
  3 Davidson College  'A'                             3:07.66    3:00.93        
     r:+0.73  21.47    45.14  1:06.34  1:30.61  1:52.14  2:16.39  2:37.41  3:00.93
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:09.78    3:01.18        
     r:+0.70  21.74    44.98  1:06.31  1:30.25  1:51.77  2:15.55  2:37.08  3:01.18
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:19.37    3:09.47        
     r:+0.68  22.60    47.18  1:09.96  1:35.10  1:57.46  2:22.73  2:44.36  3:09.47
  6 New Jersey Institute of Tech  'A'                 3:17.25    3:10.84        
     r:+0.87  23.13    49.00  1:11.86  1:37.80  2:00.26  2:25.75  2:47.18  3:10.84
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'B'                        NT   x3:08.68        
     r:+0.73  23.26    47.75  1:10.13  1:34.47  1:57.06  2:21.77  2:44.22  3:08.68
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                       3:12.87   x3:10.83        
     r:+0.72  22.52    47.97  1:10.64  1:35.44  1:58.24  2:23.36  2:45.98  3:10.83
 -- Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'C'                        NT   x3:15.68        
     r:+0.77  23.83    48.89  1:12.27  1:37.12  2:00.46  2:26.49  2:49.69  3:15.68
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                       3:20.56   x3:18.23        
     r:+0.73  23.36    48.77  1:12.71  1:39.31  2:02.67  2:28.40  2:52.04  3:18.23
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'B'                 3:31.32   x3:22.37        
     r:+0.75  24.20    50.25  1:14.29  1:40.58  2:04.02  2:30.77  2:55.25  3:22.37
 -- New Jersey Institute of Tech  'C'                 3:57.73   x3:37.86        
     r:+0.71  25.52    53.68  1:17.90  1:45.55  2:10.43  2:38.69  3:06.32  3:37.86
 -- Howard University  'A'                            3:20.04         DQ        
     r:+0.71  23.67    49.22  1:12.47  1:37.81  2:01.72  2:29.53  2:53.91       DQ
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:37.80   2/19/2014 Liberty University, Liberty                
                         K Hough, E Kaufman, J Reinhardt, M Babcock        
                1:38.01  D1 A
                1:38.81  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liberty University  'B'                                NT    1:37.80$D1 A   
              25.26    51.92  1:15.35  1:37.80                                    
  2 Univ North Carolina Asheville  'B'                     NT    1:49.37        
              27.36    58.89  1:25.43  1:49.37                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT         DQ        
              24.21    52.37  1:15.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:40.10   2/17/2012 Florida Gulf Coast University              
                         E Svensson, D Beaubrun, E Lehtonen, C Tanninen    
                1:38.01  D1 A
                1:38.81  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University  'A'                               NT    1:44.80        
              26.62    55.81  1:21.12  1:44.80                                    
  2 Radford University  'A'                                NT    1:52.57        
              28.85  1:01.44  1:27.43  1:52.57                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT         DQ        
              29.73  1:05.03  1:33.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.58   2/20/2014 UNIV OF THE INCARNATE WORD, INCARNATE WORD 
                         D Torres, T Parravicini, A Nikishenko, A Brouwer  
                1:26.08  D1 A
                1:27.14  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ OF The Incarnate Word  'A'                        NT    1:27.58$       
              22.25    46.32  1:07.83  1:27.58                                    
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:55.72  D1 A
              2:02.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikki Babuka              JR Eagles                    NT    2:10.39        
     r:+0.76  28.21  1:02.21  1:39.83  2:10.39                                    
  2 Catie Schmitz             JR Eagles                    NT    2:14.10        
     r:+0.85  28.23  1:01.22  1:41.30  2:14.10                                    
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb              NT      21.81        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Wayman             FR Incarnate Word            NT      58.74        
     r:+0.79  26.85    58.74                                                      
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaylee McCallan           JR Gardner-Webb              NT         DQ        
              28.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.87  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Schammel             SO Davidson                  NT      51.60        
              24.82    51.60                                                      
 
Event 230  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:52.71  D1 A
              1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Singleton           SO Gardner-Webb              NT    2:08.56        
     r:+1.58  29.64  1:01.52  1:34.80  2:08.56                                    
 
Event 232  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.96  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcella Marinheiro       FR FGCU                      NT      53.66        
     r:+0.79  25.67    53.66                                                      
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:55.72  D1 A
              2:02.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janai Ederaine            SR Howard                    NT    2:17.49        
     r:+0.87  27.73  1:02.15  1:45.72  2:17.49                                    
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.38  D1 A
              1:49.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb              NT    1:56.02        
     r:+0.66  24.68    53.43  1:27.92  1:56.02                                    
 
Event 309  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Holling            JR FGCU                      NT      24.12        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  2 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville             NT      25.33        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  3 Anna Springer             SR Gardner-Webb              NT      30.27        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 
Event 310  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb              NT      21.58        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kira Toussaint            FR FGCU                      NT      53.46 D1 B   
     r:+0.73  24.20    53.46                                                      
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb              NT      52.00        
     r:+0.67  24.49    52.00                                                      
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb              NT      58.28        
     r:+0.70  27.71    58.28                                                      
 
Event 331  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  D1 A
              1:46.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston Rodeniser         FR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:57.82        
              27.61    57.62  1:27.67  1:57.82                                    
 
Event 409  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville             NT      24.76        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  2 Haley Schweitzer          SR Radford                   NT      25.87        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  3 Benta Horton-Gee          SO Howard                    NT      25.95        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  4 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville             NT      26.05        
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  5 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville             NT      26.08        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  6 Morgan Sullivan           JR Radford                   NT      27.55        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  7 Hallie Gillespie          SR UNC Asheville             NT      27.57        
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 
Event 410  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor McMahon            JR VMI                       NT      21.62        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Connor Morgan             SO VMI                       NT      23.04        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Dante Williams            FR Howard                    NT      23.50        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Matthew Golden            SO Howard                    NT      23.96        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  5 Emeka Brooks              JR Howard                    NT      23.97        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 
Event 413  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:30.31   2/21/2014 Florida Gulf Coast University, FGCU        
                1:29.65  D1 A
                1:30.43  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'                     NT   x1:30.31$D1 B   
     r:+0.81  22.77    45.59  1:08.21  1:30.31                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x1:41.25        
     r:+0.82  25.60    50.51  1:15.72  1:41.25                                    
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Hamilton         FR FGCU                      NT      58.05        
     r:+0.81  27.22    58.05                                                      
  2 Janai Ederaine            SR Howard                    NT      58.67        
     r:+0.91  27.45    58.67                                                      
  3 Keely Monge               SR Howard                    NT    1:10.11        
     r:+0.78  31.41  1:10.11                                                      
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  D1 A
              1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Cooper             FR Howard                    NT    1:11.88        
     r:+0.81  33.30  1:11.88                                                      
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson                  NT    1:01.07        
     r:+0.77  27.45  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Mohamed Bouzaghrane       JR Howard                    NT    1:03.66        
     r:+0.75  27.22  1:03.66                                                      
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Lawson            SR UNC Asheville             NT    1:01.19        
              29.94  1:01.19                                                      
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.87  D1 A
                48.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dexter Brown              JR Howard                    NT      56.58        
              33.30    56.58                                                      
  2 Michael Sungurov          FR NJIT                      NT      57.06        
              29.94    57.06                                                      
 
Event 432  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.96  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nandi Ross                SR Howard                    NT      59.71        
     r:+0.75  28.95    59.71                                                      
 
Event 502  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:29.32   2/22/2013 Gardner-Webb University                    
                         C James, A Ellwanger, M Anderson, M Hickey        
                1:26.08  D1 A
                1:27.14  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard University  'A'                                 NT    1:41.74        
 
Event 509  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janai Ederaine            SR Howard                    NT      25.04        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 
Event 510  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb              NT      20.79        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  2 Cody Armstrong            SR Incarnate Word            NT      21.09        
          r:+0.61                                                                 
  3 John Kelly                SO VMI                       NT      21.88        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  4 Peyton Bailey             SO VMI                       NT      21.94        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  5 Christian Rowcliffe       SO VMI                       NT      22.12        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  6 Joe Lincoln               SO VMI                       NT      22.16        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  7 Emilio Cavazos            FR Incarnate Word            NT      22.25        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  8 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb              NT      22.28        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  9 Duncan Mahnken            SO VMI                       NT      22.89        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 
Event 513  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:31.36   2/16/2012 Liberty University                         
                         B Ravettine, C Gary, M Babcock, M Cripe           
                1:29.65  D1 A
                1:30.43  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University  'A'                               NT    1:36.34        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 
Event 517  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Peterson           SO Incarnate Word            NT      58.93        
     r:+0.80  27.53    58.93                                                      
 
Event 518  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Flores               FR Incarnate Word            NT      51.03        
     r:+0.73  23.42    51.03                                                      
 
Event 519  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  D1 A
              1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb              NT    1:53.60        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb              NT    1:57.32        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  3 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville             NT    2:01.80        
     r:+0.34  28.59  2:01.80                                                      
 
Event 521  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  D1 A
              1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daria Makieieva              Incarnate Word            NT    1:06.09        
     r:+0.85  31.12  1:06.09                                                      
  2 Kristina Nork             SO Gardner-Webb              NT    1:10.62        
     r:+0.76  33.05  1:10.62                                                      
 
Event 522  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.54  D1 A
                55.39  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oleksii Chokh             SO Incarnate Word            NT      56.54        
     r:+0.70  26.56    56.54                                                      
 
Event 523  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcella Marinheiro       FR FGCU                      NT      57.61        
              27.90    57.61                                                      
  2 Emily Covert              SO Davidson                  NT      59.11        
              28.73    59.11                                                      
  3 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb              NT    1:00.10        
              28.59  1:00.10                                                      
 
Event 537  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  D1 A
              1:47.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Tipton              SO Incarnate Word            NT    1:56.23        
     r:+0.72  27.90  1:56.23                                                      
 
Event 604  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:29.32   2/22/2013 Gardner-Webb University                    
                         C James, A Ellwanger, M Anderson, M Hickey        
                1:26.08  D1 A
                1:27.14  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard University  'A'                                 NT    1:40.35        
              25.53    51.84  1:17.45  1:40.35                                    
 
Event 609  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.19   2/16/2012 Brye Ravettine, Liberty                      
                21.99  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayana Cox                 FR Howard                    NT      25.37        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  2 Sydney Cooper             FR Howard                    NT      25.85        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Keely Monge               SR Howard                    NT      28.36        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 
Event 610  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, Davidson                        
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Adams                SO Howard                    NT      24.64        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 
Event 617  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, Davidson                       
                51.90  D1 A
                54.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Maxwell              FR UNFL                      NT    1:00.08        
     r:+0.72  28.55  1:00.08                                                      
 
Event 618  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.17   2/22/2008 Mujahid El-Amin, Florida A & M               
                45.93  D1 A
                48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed Hussein           SR UMBC                      NT      48.07$D1 B   
     r:+0.71  22.82    48.07                                                      
  2 John Stupey               FR UMBC                      NT      52.02        
     r:+0.73  24.41    52.02                                                      
 
Event 620  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, Davidson                    
                1:33.58  D1 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emeka Brooks              JR Howard                    NT    2:01.89        
     r:+0.83  26.70    57.09  1:29.91  2:01.89                                    
  2 Matthew Calhoun           JR Howard                    NT    2:03.20        
     r:+0.76  27.51    59.01  1:31.24  2:03.20                                    
 
Event 621  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU                        
                  59.19  D1 A
                1:02.49  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson                  NT    1:05.63        
     r:+0.86  31.41  1:05.63                                                      
  2 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels                    NT    1:07.07        
     r:+0.82  31.98  1:07.07                                                      
 
Event 623  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.01   2/17/2012 Emma Svensson, FGCU                          
                51.97  D1 A
                55.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ana Cristina de Paula     FR UNFL                      NT      59.35        
              29.12    59.35                                                      
  2 Benta Horton-Gee          SO Howard                    NT    1:01.65        
              30.37  1:01.65                                                      
 
Event 630  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:58.33   2/21/2009 Viktoria E Hyddmark, FGCU                  
                1:52.71  D1 A
                1:59.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb              NT    2:20.26        
              28.73    59.25  1:40.59  2:20.26                                    
 
Event 632  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
                47.96  D1 A
                49.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yana Conrad               FR VMI                       NT    1:00.28        
     r:+0.77  28.41  1:00.28                                                      
 
Event 633  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45.01   2/20/2010 Randy Buchanan, C of C                       
                42.54  D1 A
                44.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb              NT      47.26        
     r:+0.69  22.39    47.26                                                      
 
Event 635  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, C of C                     
                1:54.10  D1 A
                1:59.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson                  NT    2:05.65        
     r:+0.79  28.26    59.98  1:32.27  2:05.65                                    
 
Event 810  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1 A
                20.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson                  NT      20.78        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  2 Trevor Doll               JR UMBC                      NT      20.89        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 810                   
 
  1. Liberty University                732.5   2. Florida Gulf Coast University     718.5
  3. Georgia Southern University         423   4. Davidson College                    406
  5. Univ OF The Incarnate Word          336   6. Gardner-Webb University             284
  7. Campbell University                 230   8. University of North Florida         206
  9. Radford University                  109  10. Univ North Carolina Asheville        93
 11. Howard University                    86  12. Virginia Military Institute          63
 13. North Carolina A&T State Unive       32                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 810                    
 
  1. Univ OF The Incarnate Word          886   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving              844
  3. Davidson College                  632.5   4. Gardner-Webb University             473
  5. New Jersey Institute of Tech      211.5   6. Virginia Military Institute         172
  7. Howard University                    90