Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 06:17 PM
          Big South Indoor Championship 2014 - 2/28/2014 to 3/1/2014           
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                         Virginia Tech, Blacksburg VA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 16:51.61  2/8/2013    Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
 Meet Record: m 17:06.49  2/25/2006   Carol Jefferson, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saayman, Letitia          JR Coastal Caro        17:20.84   17:01.09m  10   
  2 Van Graan, Kyla           SO Coastal Caro        16:53.40   17:14.60    8   
  3 Matthews, Ashley          SR Campbell                       17:18.69    6   
  4 Stroud, Jeanne            SR Winthrop            18:19.54   17:46.35    5   
  5 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point          17:54.52   17:55.77    4   
  6 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell                       17:57.49    3   
  7 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford             17:26.10   18:04.36    2   
  8 Thomas, Madeline          JR Radford             18:55.29   18:09.28    1   
  9 Etheridge, Adrian         JR Unc-Ashevill                   18:11.16  
 10 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point                     18:12.79  
 11 Dalton, Erin              SO Unc-Ashevill                   18:24.92  
 12 Peoples, Erika            SO High Point          18:06.12   18:34.97  
 13 Langley, Tristan          JR Winthrop            19:11.33   18:39.51  
 14 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S        18:02.68   18:43.10  
 15 Rice, Courtney            FR Radford                        18:44.27  
 16 Proehl, Jessica           FR Liberty             18:38.01   18:46.43  
 17 Heisner, Sarah            FR Unc-Ashevill                   18:51.68  
 18 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military        18:42.33   18:55.99  
 19 Briggs, Kasey             SO Unc-Ashevill        18:37.79   18:57.45  
 20 Willard, Krista           SO High Point                     18:59.45  
 21 Ford, Jenna               FR Gardner-Webb        19:28.46   19:11.08  
 22 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty             19:02.11   19:11.67  
 23 Marshall, Emily           JR Radford                        19:12.93  
 24 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell                       19:22.10  
 25 Cates, Claire             FR Gardner-Webb        20:00.69   19:35.23  
 -- Parris, Caroline          JR Liberty                             DNF  
 -- Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro                        SCR  
 -- Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro                        SCR  
 -- Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty             17:00.08        SCR  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 13:19.79  2/13/2009   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
 Meet Record: m 14:16.01  2/27/2010   Jesse Cherry, High Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell                       14:16.42   10   
  2 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty             14:27.31   14:24.40    8   
  3 Crawford, Patrick         SR High Point                     14:28.91    6   
  4 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty                        14:29.28    5   
  5 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point                     14:41.35    4   
  6 Bourget, Jeremie          SO Liberty             15:11.77   14:42.40    3   
  7 LaCoste, Jeff             JR High Point                     14:55.20    2   
  8 Grandinali, Paddy         SO High Point                     14:55.69    1   
  9 Farnan, Ryan              JR Radford             15:17.73   15:02.20  
 10 Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military        14:51.50   15:16.58  
 11 Spahn, Patrick            SO Va. Military        15:41.28   15:17.14  
 12 Darm, Evan                JR Campbell                       15:17.53  
 13 Helmke, Sean              SO Va. Military        15:10.90   15:23.81  
 14 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell                       15:25.51  
 15 White, Blake              FR Winthrop            15:29.48   15:25.57  
 16 White, Brandon            FR Va. Military        15:43.76   15:29.08  
 17 Weeks, Chris              SR Radford                        15:31.52  
 18 Barker, Zach              SR Liberty             15:16.81   15:36.80  
 19 Winchester, Skyler        SO Unc-Ashevill                   15:37.11  
 20 McClay, Michael           SR Gardner-Webb        15:12.34   15:39.92  
 21 Coe, Ellis                JR Winthrop            16:09.24   15:44.04  
 22 Thornburg, Andy           SO Unc-Ashevill                   15:51.81  
 23 Long, Zachary             FR Charleston S                   16:02.99  
 24 Murn, Harrison            JR Radford                        16:09.44  
 25 Breeden, Caleb            FR Charleston S                   16:20.24  
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell                            SCR  
 -- Loy, Justin               JR Gardner-Webb        17:20.19        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 11:52.36  3/4/2000    Liberty, Liberty                         
 Meet Record: m 12:05.85  2/21/2013   UNC Asheville, UNC Asheville             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                     13:01.72   12:04.07m  10   
     1) Scherlacher, Hannah FR          2) Echols, Mary SO                
     3) Burggraf, Meghan SR             4) Russo, Katie SR                
  2 High Point  'A'                                  12:19.10   12:04.42m   8   
     1) Farina, Katie SO                2) Fischer, Emily JR              
     3) Malloy, Audrey SR               4) Ocasio, Natalia FR             
  3 Campbell  'A'                                    12:41.45   12:08.73    6   
     1) Alvarez Barkane, Amina FR       2) Burnside, Deshana FR           
     3) Rea, Kelsey FR                  4) Matthews, Ashley SR            
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                            11:55.70   12:10.48    5   
     1) Hulburd, Emma SR                2) Barnes, Sharmaine JR           
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie SO            4) Nicosia, Shelby SR             
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               12:24.56   12:27.18    4   
     1) Heisner, Sarah FR               2) Gelbach, Anna SO               
     3) Rubino, Kelsie SO               4) Carson, Rachel SR              
  6 Winthrop  'A'                                    12:42.53   12:39.81    3   
     1) Devaux, Sarah JR                2) Sitton, Ashley FR              
     3) Nichols, Lisa SR                4) Jenkins, Shayna SR             
  7 Charleston Southern  'A'                         12:39.24   12:43.63    2   
     1) Lyons, Emily FR                 2) Coleman, Kolisha FR            
     3) Palm, Hannah FR                 4) Dotson, Jessie SO              
  8 Radford  'A'                                     12:56.62   12:44.11    1   
     1) Thomas, Madeline JR             2) Hamm, Reanna FR                
     3) Richardson, Malina FR           4) Rice, Courtney FR              
  9 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                           13:14.26  
     1) Cates, Claire FR                2) Byl, Merideth SO               
     3) Spiro, Katie SR                 4) Ford, Jenna FR                 
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 9:50.65  3/9/2008    VMI, VMI                                  
 Meet Record: m 9:57.99  2/26/2009   VMI, VMI                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Point  'A'                                   9:56.18   10:06.18   10   
     1) LaCoste, Jeff JR                2) Hula, Nick SO                  
     3) Maguire, Kevin SO               4) Grandinali, Paddy SO           
  2 Va. Military Institute  'A'                      10:08.68   10:06.41    8   
     1) Midkiff, Alex FR                2) Jackson, Julian JR             
     3) Lysher, Jacob SR                4) Martin, Avery SO               
  3 Liberty  'A'                                                10:10.60    6   
     1) Cornfield, Jarred SO            2) Weigandt, Tyler JR             
     3) Hope, Trevor JR                 4) Barker, Zach SR                
  4 Campbell  'A'                                    10:04.11   10:12.70    5   
     1) Baldwin, Eric JR                2) Kennedy, Nathan JR             
     3) Timiney, Morgan JR              4) Samuel, DeLohnni SR            
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               10:22.67   10:20.18    4   
     1) Smith, Caleb FR                 2) Stevens, Chase FR              
     3) Osborne, Patrick SO             4) Thornburg, Andy SO             
  6 Radford  'A'                                     10:55.40   10:28.53    3   
     1) Hannah, Joseph FR               2) Green, David SR                
     3) Weeks, Chris SR                 4) Farnan, Ryan JR                
  7 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                11:51.35   10:50.42    2   
     1) Crook, Trey SR                  2) Martin, Joseph SO              
     3) Rogers, Nick JR                 4) McClay, Michael SR             
  8 Charleston Southern  'A'                                    10:55.49    1   
     1) Chol, Kuaniyal JR               2) Davenport, Oshay JR            
     3) Morrison, Scott SR              4) Long, Zachary FR               
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Con Record: c  8.28  2/22/2014   Mulem Jean, Charleston Southern             
 Meet Record: m  8.44  2/25/2012   Mulem Jean, Chareleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro            8.34       8.47Q  2 
  2 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S            8.28       8.61Q  1  8.608
  3 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro            8.79       8.61q  2  8.602
  4 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro            8.74       8.70q  1 
  5 Dooling, Rashida          JR Charleston S            8.72       8.71q  2 
  6 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                 8.78       8.72q  1 
  7 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                8.92       8.76q  2 
  8 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro            8.80       8.82q  2 
  9 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                 9.10       8.87   1 
 10 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 8.86       9.08   1 
 11 Church, Amber             SR Radford                 8.91       9.13   1 
 12 Shelton, Synera           JR Winthrop                9.48       9.15   2 
 13 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop                9.07       9.32   2 
 14 Jones, Shantel            FR Radford                 9.53       9.68   1 
 15 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                 9.51       9.72   2 
 -- Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S            9.12        DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  8.28  2/22/2014   Mulem Jean, Charleston Southern             
 Meet Record: m  8.44  2/25/2012   Mulem Jean, Chareleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern              JR Charleston S            8.61       8.23c  10   
  2 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro            8.47       8.40m   8   
  3 Davis, Ashley             SR Coastal Caro            8.70       8.60    6   
  4 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro            8.61       8.63    5   
  5 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                8.76       8.67    4   
  6 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                 8.72       8.80    3   
  7 Davis, Christina          JR Coastal Caro            8.82       8.93    2   
  8 Dooling, Rashida          JR Charleston S            8.71       9.10    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                 8.87             
 10 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                 9.08             
 11 Church, Amber             SR Radford                 9.13             
 12 Shelton, Synera           JR Winthrop                9.15             
 13 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop                9.32             
 14 Jones, Shantel            FR Radford                 9.68             
 15 Crittenden, Brittany      SO Liberty                 9.72             
 -- Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S            DNS              
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Con Record: c  7.75  2/8/2013    Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
 Meet Record: m  7.79  2/22/2013   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            JR Radford                 7.78       7.81Q  2 
  2 Johnson-Conley, Ashad     FR Radford                 8.19       8.06Q  1 
  3 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point              8.24       8.11q  1 
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            8.25       8.21q  2 
  5 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb            8.28       8.34q  2 
  6 Brew, Victor              SO Radford                 8.53       8.55q  1 
  7 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                8.58       8.58q  2 
  8 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                            8.61q  1 
  9 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                 8.77       8.65   2 
 10 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                8.47       8.76   1 
 11 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point              8.93       8.81   1 
 12 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military            8.85       8.82   1 
 13 Shumaker, Logan           JR Radford                 8.94       8.90   2 
 14 England, Will             SO Winthrop                9.12       9.33   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  7.75  2/8/2013    Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
 Meet Record: m  7.79  2/22/2013   Milan Ristic, UNC Asheville                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            JR Radford                 7.81       7.79m  10   
  2 Johnson-Conley, Ashad     FR Radford                 8.06       8.05    8   
  3 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point              8.11       8.18    6   
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            8.21       8.20    5   
  5 Wembolua, Josh            SO Gardner-Webb            8.34       8.33    4   
  6 Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                8.58       8.53    3   
  7 Brew, Victor              SO Radford                 8.55       8.55    2   
  8 Fraley, Caleb             SO Liberty                 8.61       8.87    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Whitted, Richard          SR Liberty                 8.65             
 10 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                8.76             
 11 Lidonde, PJ               FR High Point              8.81             
 12 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military            8.82             
 13 Shumaker, Logan           JR Radford                 8.90             
 14 England, Will             SO Winthrop                9.33             
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Con Record: c  7.35  3/2/2013    Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
 Meet Record: m  7.39  2/22/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                7.62       7.57Q  3 
  2 Crews, Lakei              SR Radford                 7.75       7.67Q  1  7.662
  3 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                 7.65       7.69Q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 7.54       7.67q  1  7.666
  5 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro            7.73       7.70q  2 
  6 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro            7.74       7.73q  1 
  7 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro            7.73       7.77q  3 
  8 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro                       7.81q  2 
  9 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                8.04       7.83   2 
 10 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                 7.93       7.86   3 
 11 Pierre, Kassandra         SO Unc-Ashevill            8.15       7.87   3 
 12 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                 8.07       7.90   1 
 13 Jones, Shantel            FR Radford                 8.08       7.95   1 
 14 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point              8.01       7.97   2 
 15 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point              8.05       8.03   3 
 16 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S                       8.12   2 
 17 Hamm, Reanna              FR Radford                 8.23       8.13   2 
 18 Fairclough, Shaneil       FR Liberty                 8.23       8.18   2 
 19 Bell, T'Keyah             SR Gardner-Webb            8.65       8.52   3 
 20 Shelton, Synera           JR Winthrop                8.70       8.58   1 
 21 Slate, Ashley             SR Gardner-Webb            8.72       8.73   1 
 22 Stout, Kim                FR Gardner-Webb            9.28       8.78   3 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  7.35  3/2/2013    Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
 Meet Record: m  7.39  2/22/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 7.67       7.45   10   
  2 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                7.57       7.53    8   
  3 Crews, Lakei              SR Radford                 7.67       7.65    6   
  4 Durham, Ruby              JR Coastal Caro            7.73       7.68    5   
  5 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                 7.69       7.72    4   
  6 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro            7.81       7.75    3   
  7 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro            7.70       7.76    2   
  8 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro            7.77       7.81    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                7.83             
 10 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                 7.86             
 11 Pierre, Kassandra         SO Unc-Ashevill            7.87             
 12 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                 7.90             
 13 Jones, Shantel            FR Radford                 7.95             
 14 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point              7.97             
 15 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point              8.03             
 16 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S            8.12             
 17 Hamm, Reanna              FR Radford                 8.13             
 18 Fairclough, Shaneil       FR Liberty                 8.18             
 19 Bell, T'Keyah             SR Gardner-Webb            8.52             
 20 Shelton, Synera           JR Winthrop                8.58             
 21 Slate, Ashley             SR Gardner-Webb            8.73             
 22 Stout, Kim                FR Gardner-Webb            8.78             
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Con Record: c  6.64  2/12/2010   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
 Meet Record: m  6.71  2/25/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emery, Evan               SR High Point              6.91       6.87Q  2  6.865
  2 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                6.93       6.87Q  3  6.869
  3 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                6.90       6.88Q  1  6.879
  4 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S            6.87       6.87q  2  6.870
  5 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                6.85       6.88q  3  6.874
  6 Addison, Brandaun         SO Gardner-Webb            6.94       6.91q  2 
  7 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                 6.94       6.92q  3 
  8 Smith, ConRoy             JR Liberty                 6.90       6.93q  1 
  9 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military            7.10       7.00   3 
 10 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                 7.04       7.01   2 
 11 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military            7.04       7.04   1 
 12 Reed, Lamaris             SO Va. Military            7.01       7.06   1 
 13 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                7.11       7.07   1 
 14 Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S            7.15       7.09   1 
 15 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point              7.11       7.12   2 
 16 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                7.20       7.15   3 
 17 Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S            7.20       7.19   2 
 18 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                 7.10       7.21   3 
 19 Green, David              SR Radford                            7.33   3 
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S                        SCR   2 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  6.64  2/12/2010   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
 Meet Record: m  6.71  2/25/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emery, Evan               SR High Point              6.87       6.83   10   
  2 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                6.88       6.84    8   
  3 Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S            6.87       6.88    6   
  4 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell                6.87       6.89    5    6.883
  5 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                 6.92       6.89    4    6.887
  6 Smith, ConRoy             JR Liberty                 6.93       6.92    3   
  7 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                6.88       6.98    2    6.972
  8 Addison, Brandaun         SO Gardner-Webb            6.91       6.98    1    6.980
Preliminaries
  9 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military            7.00             
 10 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                 7.01             
 11 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military            7.04             
 12 Reed, Lamaris             SO Va. Military            7.06             
 13 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                7.07             
 14 Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S            7.09             
 15 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point              7.12             
 16 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop                7.15             
 17 Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S            7.19             
 18 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                 7.21             
 19 Green, David              SR Radford                 7.33             
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S            SCR              
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Con Record: c 54.79  2/7/2014    Christal Green, Coastal Carolina            
 Meet Record: m 55.59  2/28/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro           54.79    m 55.26Q  3 
  2 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro           56.16    m 55.39Q  1 
  3 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                56.76      56.19Q  6 
  4 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro           56.24      56.65Q  5 
  5 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S           56.71      56.67Q  2 
  6 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                57.48      57.34Q  4 
  7 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell               57.50      56.76q  6 
  8 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S           58.55      57.20q  3 
  9 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro           57.19      57.51   4 
 10 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop               57.78      57.52   2 
 11 Speede, Michelle          SR Radford                58.93      57.80   6 
 12 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S           58.00      58.35   5 
 13 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                58.71      58.37   1 
 14 Echols, Mary              SO Liberty                59.15      58.93   4 
 15 Perkins, Sarah            SO Gardner-Webb           58.87      58.94   2 
 16 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell               58.44      59.07   3 
 17 Myrtle, Cara              FR Radford                59.49      59.11   4 
 18 Gelbach, Anna             SO Unc-Ashevill           58.71      59.15   5 
 19 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop               58.27      59.56   1 
 20 Fischer, Emily            JR High Point           1:00.62    1:00.37   6 
 21 McDaniel, Danyelle        SO Radford              1:00.93    1:00.63   5 
 22 Legg, Thireyona           JR Va. Military         1:00.66    1:00.84   2 
 23 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point           1:01.35    1:01.24   1 
 24 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military         1:01.82    1:02.84   3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 54.79  2/7/2014    Christal Green, Coastal Carolina            
 Meet Record: m 55.59  2/28/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro           55.26      53.85c  2  10   
  2 Hurley, Camille           JR Coastal Caro           56.65      55.33m  2   8   
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro           55.39      55.61   2   6   
  4 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                56.19      55.67   2   5   
  5 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell               56.76      55.86   1   4   
  6 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S           56.67      55.89   1   3   
  7 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S           57.20      56.27   1   2   
  8 Bedell, Corinn            SO Liberty                57.34      57.02   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Barnes, Sharmaine         JR Coastal Caro           57.51                
 10 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop               57.52                
 11 Speede, Michelle          SR Radford                57.80                
 12 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S           58.35                
 13 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                58.37                
 14 Echols, Mary              SO Liberty                58.93                
 15 Perkins, Sarah            SO Gardner-Webb           58.94                
 16 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell               59.07                
 17 Myrtle, Cara              FR Radford                59.11                
 18 Gelbach, Anna             SO Unc-Ashevill           59.15                
 19 Love, Alesha              SO Winthrop               59.56                
 20 Fischer, Emily            JR High Point           1:00.37                
 21 McDaniel, Danyelle        SO Radford              1:00.63                
 22 Legg, Thireyona           JR Va. Military         1:00.84                
 23 Corbett, Shannon          SR High Point           1:01.24                
 24 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military         1:02.84                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Con Record: c 46.33  3/10/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
 Meet Record: m 46.92  2/18/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S           47.78      49.14Q  3 
  2 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                48.48      49.28Q  2 
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell               49.43      49.69Q  1 
  4 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell               49.49      50.16Q  5 
  5 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell               49.82      50.21Q  4 
  6 Hula, Nick                SO High Point             50.71      49.35q  2 
  7 Bailey, Jordan            JR Va. Military           50.65      50.08q  2 
  8 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                50.12      50.27q  5 
  9 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop               51.44      50.41   1 
 10 Jackson, Julian           JR Va. Military           50.70      50.51   3 
 11 Sung, Yol Ho              FR Va. Military           50.55      50.52   1 
 12 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point             51.95      50.55   4 
 13 Presley, Trey             FR Radford                50.70      50.77   3 
 14 Hartman, Brandon          JR Va. Military           51.46      51.58   5 
 15 Graham, Steven            FR Radford                49.62      51.83   4 
 16 Davenport, Oshay          JR Charleston S                      53.21   1 
 17 England, Will             SO Winthrop               52.92      56.08   5 
 -- Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop               51.64         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 46.33  3/10/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
 Meet Record: m 46.92  2/18/2001   Mike Decker, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Jarad              SO Charleston S           49.14      47.81   2  10   
  2 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell               50.16      48.05   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell               49.69      48.06   2   6   
  4 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                49.28      49.29   2   5   
  5 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell               50.21      49.70   1   4   
  6 Hula, Nick                SO High Point             49.35      49.92   1   3   
  7 Weigandt, Tyler           JR Liberty                50.27      50.09   1   2   
  8 Bailey, Jordan            JR Va. Military           50.08      50.22   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop               50.41                
 10 Jackson, Julian           JR Va. Military           50.51                
 11 Sung, Yol Ho              FR Va. Military           50.52                
 12 Crawford, Dennis          SO High Point             50.55                
 13 Presley, Trey             FR Radford                50.77                
 14 Hartman, Brandon          JR Va. Military           51.58                
 15 Graham, Steven            FR Radford                51.83                
 16 Davenport, Oshay          JR Charleston S           53.21                
 17 England, Will             SO Winthrop               56.08                
 -- Jackson, Jordan           FR Winthrop                 DQ                 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 9:25.29  3/14/1998   Jolene Williams, Coastal Carolina         
 Meet Record: m 9:55.11  2/21/1998   Jolene Williams, Coastal Carolina         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford              9:51.60    9:38.66m  10   
  2 Van Graan, Kyla           SO Coastal Caro         9:54.38    9:45.69m   8   
  3 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty              9:45.98    9:46.90m   6   
  4 Saayman, Letitia          JR Coastal Caro         9:55.17    9:48.66m   5   
  5 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro        10:04.24    9:52.99m   4   
  6 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell            10:03.42    9:59.85    3   
  7 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point          10:20.03   10:15.67    2   
  8 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military        10:36.59   10:18.86    1   
  9 Dalton, Erin              SO Unc-Ashevill        10:16.27   10:27.30  
 10 Langley, Tristan          JR Winthrop            10:42.00   10:40.67  
 11 Gass, Jessica             SR Liberty             11:22.92   11:01.35  
 12 Bray, Lindsey             FR Liberty             11:02.59   11:09.97  
 13 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell                       11:11.36  
 14 Brengel, Jackie           SO Coastal Caro                   11:42.93  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 7:48.24  2/4/2011    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: m 7:54.85  2/29/2008   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point           8:13.52    8:14.72   2  10   
  2 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell             8:13.67    8:16.53   2   8   
  3 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty              8:16.06    8:18.43   2   6   
  4 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty              8:18.38    8:22.26   2   5   
  5 Crawford, Patrick         SR High Point           8:30.05    8:23.97   2   4   
  6 Coulter, Colby            SO Winthrop             8:28.14    8:24.34   2   3   
  7 Hibbs, Sam                SO Liberty              8:28.31    8:25.62   2   2   
  8 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell             8:27.05    8:29.62   2   1   
  9 LaCoste, Jeff             JR High Point           8:23.02    8:35.64   2 
 10 Farnan, Ryan              JR Radford              8:32.55    8:37.04   2 
 11 Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military         8:46.64    8:40.98   1 
 12 Seymour, Cody             SO High Point           8:41.92    8:45.24   1 
 13 Holt, Mason               FR Campbell             8:55.83    8:52.47   1 
 14 Phillips, Luke            FR Va. Military         8:47.67    8:52.94   1 
 15 Showalter, Josh           SO Liberty              8:54.74    8:54.54   1 
 16 Helmke, Sean              SO Va. Military         8:35.11    8:55.56   2 
 17 Murn, Harrison            JR Radford              9:29.31    9:12.80   1 
 18 Woll, Clayton             SR Campbell             9:00.24    9:13.95   1 
 19 Loy, Justin               JR Gardner-Webb                    9:44.50   1 
 20 Ford, Drew                SR Gardner-Webb         9:46.09    9:51.16   1 
 -- Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va. Military         8:27.25        DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Con Record: c 2:05.42  3/6/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: m 2:09.79  3/1/2008    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boatwright, Imani         FR Coastal Caro         2:17.84    2:13.65Q  1 
  2 Malloy, Audrey            SR High Point           2:17.53    2:16.01Q  2 
  3 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro         2:16.08    2:16.49Q  3 
  4 Elliott, Mary             SR Charleston S         2:13.13    2:16.27Q  1 
  5 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty              2:07.18    2:16.62Q  2 
  6 Van Graan, Aynslee        FR Coastal Caro         2:13.76    2:16.70Q  3 
  7 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill         2:16.68    2:17.01q  1 
  8 Lashway, Alyssa           SO Unc-Ashevill         2:19.08    2:18.17q  3 
  9 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point           2:17.80    2:18.57   2 
 10 Farina, Katie             SO High Point           2:22.18    2:18.83   1 
 11 Devaux, Sarah             JR Winthrop             2:20.54    2:19.96   3  2:19.951
 12 Nichols, Lisa             SR Winthrop             2:22.87    2:19.96   3  2:19.958
 13 Lorand, Lilla             SO High Point           2:20.61    2:20.83   1 
 14 Richardson, Malina        FR Radford              2:20.71    2:22.64   2 
 15 Versen, Megan             FR Liberty              2:22.50    2:23.60   3 
 16 Tenberg, Susan            FR Liberty              2:21.66    2:24.04   2 
 17 Winiecki, Samantha        FR Liberty              2:27.89    2:29.81   2 
 18 Western, Molly            SR Va. Military         2:27.69    2:32.50   1 
 19 Church, Michelle          JR Va. Military         2:35.12    2:36.17   1 
 20 Best, Hannah              JR Va. Military         2:32.91    2:38.81   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 2:05.42  3/6/2010    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: m 2:09.79  3/1/2008    Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty              2:16.62    2:09.26m  10   
  2 Elliott, Mary             SR Charleston S         2:16.27    2:13.07    8   
  3 Van Graan, Aynslee        FR Coastal Caro         2:16.70    2:13.87    6   
  4 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro         2:16.49    2:14.59    5   
  5 Malloy, Audrey            SR High Point           2:16.01    2:16.66    4   
  6 Lashway, Alyssa           SO Unc-Ashevill         2:18.17    2:18.79    3   
  7 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill         2:17.01    2:20.17    2   
  8 Boatwright, Imani         FR Coastal Caro         2:13.65    2:20.76    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point           2:18.57             
 10 Farina, Katie             SO High Point           2:18.83             
 11 Devaux, Sarah             JR Winthrop             2:19.96             
 12 Nichols, Lisa             SR Winthrop             2:19.96             
 13 Lorand, Lilla             SO High Point           2:20.83             
 14 Richardson, Malina        FR Radford              2:22.64             
 15 Versen, Megan             FR Liberty              2:23.60             
 16 Tenberg, Susan            FR Liberty              2:24.04             
 17 Winiecki, Samantha        FR Liberty              2:29.81             
 18 Western, Molly            SR Va. Military         2:32.50             
 19 Church, Michelle          JR Va. Military         2:36.17             
 20 Best, Hannah              JR Va. Military         2:38.81             
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Con Record: c 1:48.35  3/5/2011    Felix Kitur, VMI                          
 Meet Record: m 1:52.58  2/21/2004   Goran Nava, Radford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military         1:55.34    1:52.91Q  3 
  2 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point           1:52.50    1:53.75Q  2 
  3 Lysher, Jacob             SR Va. Military         1:53.40    1:54.70Q  1 
  4 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point           1:52.25    1:53.43Q  3 
  5 Chol, Kuaniyal            JR Charleston S         1:53.49    1:54.07Q  2 
  6 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford              1:55.96    1:54.91Q  1 
  7 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell             1:55.61    1:54.19q  2 
  8 Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va. Military                    1:54.31q  3 
  9 Sherret, John             JR Liberty              1:53.18    1:55.30   1 
 10 Schultz, Colin            FR Liberty              1:54.86    1:55.34   3 
 11 Onifer, Jacob             SO Liberty              1:56.66    1:55.65   2 
 12 Paniagua, Sebastian       SR Unc-Ashevill         1:57.75    1:57.77   3 
 13 Goodrich, Luke            FR High Point           1:55.81    1:57.93   1 
 14 Graves, Eric              SR Radford              1:56.67    1:57.95   3 
 15 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell             1:59.55    1:58.32   1 
 16 Zimmerman, Jake           JR Radford                         1:58.53   2 
 17 Stevens, Chase            FR Unc-Ashevill         1:58.00    2:01.87   2 
 18 Vermette, Josh            FR Campbell             1:59.25    2:02.81   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Con Record: c 1:48.35  3/5/2011    Felix Kitur, VMI                          
 Meet Record: m 1:52.58  2/21/2004   Goran Nava, Radford                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitlock, Eddie           SO High Point           1:53.43    1:53.32   10   
  2 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military         1:52.91    1:53.58    8   
  3 O'Donoghue, Paul          SO High Point           1:53.75    1:54.05    6   
  4 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell             1:54.19    1:54.95    5   
  5 Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va. Military         1:54.31    1:55.17    4   
  6 Chol, Kuaniyal            JR Charleston S         1:54.07    1:55.35    3   
  7 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford              1:54.91    1:57.70    2   
  8 Lysher, Jacob             SR Va. Military         1:54.70    1:57.94    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Sherret, John             JR Liberty              1:55.30             
 10 Schultz, Colin            FR Liberty              1:55.34             
 11 Onifer, Jacob             SO Liberty              1:55.65             
 12 Paniagua, Sebastian       SR Unc-Ashevill         1:57.77             
 13 Goodrich, Luke            FR High Point           1:57.93             
 14 Graves, Eric              SR Radford              1:57.95             
 15 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell             1:58.32             
 16 Zimmerman, Jake           JR Radford              1:58.53             
 17 Stevens, Chase            FR Unc-Ashevill         2:01.87             
 18 Vermette, Josh            FR Campbell             2:02.81             
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Con Record: c 23.40  3/8/2013    Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
 Meet Record: m 24.07  2/22/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro           24.94      24.67Q  1 
  2 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell               25.48      24.77Q  5 
  3 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro           24.80      24.96Q  6 
  4 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                25.36      25.18Q  3 
  5 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro                      25.20Q  4 
  6 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S           25.36      25.29Q  2 
  7 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S           25.36      25.39q  2 
  8 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell               25.38      25.40q  3 
  9 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro           24.98      25.45   4 
 10 Pierre, Kassandra         SO Unc-Ashevill           26.06      25.54   1 
 11 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop               26.10      25.65   5  25.643
 12 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell               25.60      25.65   4  25.645
 13 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S           26.33      25.82   2 
 14 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point             26.08      25.89   4 
 15 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military           26.06      26.03   6 
 16 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                26.43      26.07   2 
 17 Davis, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb           26.05      26.11   6 
 18 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                26.73      26.16   3 
 19 Emery, Olivia             FR Va. Military           29.00      29.04   5 
 -- Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                25.06         DQ   5  Lane Violation
 -- Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S           26.11         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                25.99         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 23.40  3/8/2013    Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
 Meet Record: m 24.07  2/22/2013   Erica Peake, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell               24.77      24.22   2  10   
  2 Green, Christal           JR Coastal Caro           24.96      24.26   2   8   
  3 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                25.18      24.37   2   6   
  4 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro           24.67      24.49   2   5   
  5 Burnett, Danielle         FR Charleston S           25.29      24.97   1   4   
  6 Trapp, Amanda             FR Charleston S           25.39      24.98   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Symphony        SO Coastal Caro           25.20      25.10   1   2   
  8 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell               25.40      25.14   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Fair, Leah                FR Coastal Caro           25.45                
 10 Pierre, Kassandra         SO Unc-Ashevill           25.54                
 11 Rose, Shalace             JR Winthrop               25.65                
 12 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell               25.65                
 13 Scott, LaQuestis          SO Charleston S           25.82                
 14 DeLena, Emily             SO High Point             25.89                
 15 Freeman, Hayley           FR Va. Military           26.03                
 16 Flower, Kate              SO Liberty                26.07                
 17 Davis, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb           26.11                
 18 Pannell, Courtni          SR Radford                26.16                
 19 Emery, Olivia             FR Va. Military           29.04                
 -- Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  DQ                 
 -- Coleman, Kolisha          FR Charleston S             DQ                 
 -- Stinnett-Perry, Rajon     SO Liberty                  DQ                 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Con Record: c 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, VMI                        
 Meet Record: m 20.97  2/25/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                21.80      21.72Q  1 
  2 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S           22.00      21.83Q  3 
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell               21.84      21.94Q  5 
  4 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell               21.88      22.01Q  4 
  5 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell               21.65      22.11Q  2 
  6 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military           22.27      21.83q  1 
  7 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell               21.86      21.90q  3 
  8 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military           22.41      22.18q  2 
  9 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                22.08      22.20   5 
 10 Emery, Evan               SR High Point             22.53      22.32   3 
 11 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop               23.23      22.79   5 
 12 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop               22.87      22.86   4 
 13 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point             22.50      22.95   5 
 14 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                22.93      23.55   4 
 -- Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S           23.07         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- Crawford, Malik           FR Gardner-Webb           22.47         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S           21.88         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S           22.49         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S                        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, VMI                        
 Meet Record: m 20.97  2/25/2012   Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell               22.11      21.28   1  10   
  2 Racanelli, Stephen        FR Liberty                21.72      21.51   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell               21.94      21.61   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Marcus          SR Campbell               21.90      21.64   1   5   
  5 Long, Aron                SO Va. Military           21.83      21.85   1   4   
  6 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S           21.83      21.91   2   3   
  7 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell               22.01      21.98   2   2   
  8 Henderson, Greg           FR Va. Military           22.18      22.45   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Betts, Joseph             JR Radford                22.20                
 10 Emery, Evan               SR High Point             22.32                
 11 Scott, Avery              SO Winthrop               22.79                
 12 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  SO Winthrop               22.86                
 13 Kuras, Andrew             SO High Point             22.95                
 14 Hayes, Stephen            FR Liberty                23.55                
 -- Townsend, Sheldon         FR Charleston S             DQ                 
 -- Crawford, Malik           FR Gardner-Webb             DQ                 
 -- Johnson, Rozzie           SR Charleston S             DQ                 
 -- Phillips, Alex            SO Charleston S             DQ                 
 -- Murray, Kaishon           JR Charleston S            DNS                 
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 4:01.36  2/19/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
 Meet Record: m 4:03.04  2/25/2006   Josh McDougal, LIberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va. Military         4:13.54    4:08.34   2  10   
  2 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point           4:15.28    4:09.07   2   8   
  3 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell             4:04.99    4:09.28   2   6   
  4 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell             4:09.49    4:09.81   2   5   
  5 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty              4:10.57    4:10.56   2   4   
  6 Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military         4:13.08    4:14.71   2   3   
  7 Coulter, Colby            SO Winthrop             4:16.81    4:15.92   2   2   
  8 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell             4:17.10    4:15.96   2   1   
  9 Helmke, Sean              SO Va. Military         4:21.84    4:20.14   1 
 10 Cornfield, Jarred         SO Liberty              4:17.70    4:20.28   2 
 11 Maguire, Kevin            SO High Point           4:22.61    4:21.06   1 
 12 Hibbs, Sam                SO Liberty                         4:21.21   1 
 13 Hannah, Joseph            FR Radford              4:27.41    4:24.69   1 
 14 Thornburg, Andy           SO Unc-Ashevill         4:25.91    4:24.78   1 
 15 Weeks, Chris              SR Radford              4:31.27    4:25.42   1 
 16 Jones, Nate               JR Liberty                         4:25.62   1 
 17 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford              4:20.67    4:25.75   2 
 18 Midkiff, Alex             FR Va. Military         4:23.40    4:27.17   1 
 19 Osborne, Patrick          SO Unc-Ashevill         4:29.86    4:28.50   1 
 20 Smith, Caleb              FR Unc-Ashevill         4:20.82    4:36.05   2 
 21 Morrison, Scott           SR Charleston S         4:48.39    4:46.67   1 
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell             4:16.45        DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 4:38.52  3/9/2002    Heather Sagan, Liberty                    
 Meet Record: m 4:46.58  2/19/2005   Jemissa Hess, High Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford              4:57.95    4:50.38   2  10   
  2 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty              4:54.65    4:53.40   2   8   
  3 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Caro         5:00.20    4:54.33   2   6   
  4 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell             4:56.93    4:59.66   2   5   
  5 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Caro         5:04.05    5:02.11   2   4   
  6 Farina, Katie             SO High Point           5:05.41    5:02.54   2   3   
  7 Van Graan, Aynslee        FR Coastal Caro         4:51.19    5:04.59   2   2   
  8 Collin, Cozette           FR High Point           5:09.01    5:06.96   2   1   
  9 Dickinson, Hannah         JR Va. Military         5:10.08    5:08.34   2 
 10 Dotson, Jessie            SO Charleston S         5:10.67    5:08.86   1 
 11 Jenkins, Shayna           SR Winthrop             5:10.60    5:09.97   2 
 12 Ocasio, Natalia           FR High Point           5:11.37    5:11.21   1 
 13 Carson, Rachel            SR Unc-Ashevill         5:03.66    5:12.13   2 
 14 Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Ashevill         5:01.83    5:12.14   2 
 15 Malloy, Audrey            SR High Point           5:13.13    5:13.43   1 
 16 Russo, Katie              SR Liberty              5:10.79    5:15.23   1 
 17 Russo, Courtney           SO Liberty              5:13.16    5:15.71   1 
 18 Hulburd, Emma             SR Coastal Caro         5:17.70    5:16.10   1 
 19 Alvarez Barkane, Amina    FR Campbell             5:14.80    5:18.22   1 
 20 Rea, Kelsey               FR Campbell                        5:23.26   1 
 21 Palm, Hannah              FR Charleston S         5:34.64    5:25.50   1 
 22 Bouton, Kat               FR Liberty              5:19.86    5:26.60   1 
 23 Burton, Courtney          FR Radford              5:25.74    5:26.96   1 
 24 Richardson, Malina        FR Radford                         5:35.45   1 
 25 Russell, Kelly            FR Va. Military         5:51.20    5:52.30   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 3:42.44  2/7/2014    Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina        
 Meet Record: m 3:47.78  2/21/2013   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:42.44    3:45.40m  2  10   
     1) Gelibert, Jessica SO            2) Hurley, Camille JR             
     3) Fair, Leah FR                   4) Green, Christal JR             
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      3:51.93    3:46.28m  2   8    3:46.276
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Witmer, Mary FR                
     3) Bedell, Corinn SO               4) Burggraf, Meghan SR            
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:46.74    3:46.28m  2   6    3:46.279
     1) Scott, LaQuestis SO             2) Elliott, Mary SR               
     3) Dooling, Rashida JR             4) Trapp, Amanda FR               
  4 Campbell  'A'                                     3:55.54    3:52.11   2   5   
     1) Olds, Asia SO                   2) Scott, Anna FR                 
     3) Burnside, Deshana FR            4) Akai, Lynette JR               
  5 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:55.92    3:54.14   2   4   
     1) Davis, Jordan FR                2) Saxton, Nicole JR              
     3) Mujahid, Kayin FR               4) Perkins, Sarah SO              
  6 High Point  'A'                                   4:00.79    3:54.78   1   3   
     1) DeLena, Emily SO                2) Fischer, Emily JR              
     3) Lorand, Lilla SO                4) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SO 
  7 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:58.85    3:56.72   2   2   
     1) Pierre, Kassandra SO            2) Lashway, Alyssa SO             
     3) Gibson, Argia FR                4) Gelbach, Anna SO               
  8 Radford  'A'                                      4:05.74    3:59.47   1   1   
     1) Speede, Michelle SR             2) Myrtle, Cara FR                
     3) Pannell, Courtni SR             4) Hamm, Reanna FR                
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                     4:01.73    4:00.07   1 
     1) Love, Alesha SO                 2) Rose, Shalace JR               
     3) Sitton, Ashley FR               4) Devaux, Sarah JR               
 10 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       4:24.36    4:10.09   1 
     1) Freeman, Hayley FR              2) Legg, Thireyona JR             
     3) Western, Molly SR               4) Church, Michelle JR            
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Con Record: c 3:09.89  3/7/2008    Charleston Southern, Charleston Southern  
 Meet Record: m 3:13.67  2/28/2010   Charleston Southern, Charleston Southern  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       3:20.52    3:17.90   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Julian JR              2) Hartman, Brandon JR            
     3) Sung, Yol Ho FR                 4) Bailey, Jordan JR              
  2 High Point  'A'                                   3:20.76    3:18.46   2   8   
     1) Hula, Nick SO                   2) O'Donoghue, Paul SO            
     3) Whitlock, Eddie SO              4) Crawford, Dennis SO            
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      3:22.80    3:19.08   2   6   
     1) Racanelli, Stephen FR           2) Weigandt, Tyler JR             
     3) Sherret, John JR                4) Schultz, Colin FR              
  4 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:23.81    3:23.34   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SR              2) Chol, Kuaniyal JR              
     3) Phillips, Alex SO               4) Jeter, Jarad SO                
  5 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:25.85    3:23.47   1   4   
     1) Crawford, Malik FR              2) Jules, Richard JR              
     3) Wembolua, Josh SO               4) Martin, Joseph SO              
  6 Campbell  'A'                                     3:16.03    3:25.76   2   3   
     1) Jarrett, Fabian FR              2) Hicks, Stanley JR              
     3) Thompson, Marcus SR             4) Campbell, Jayshawn SR          
  7 Radford  'A'                                      3:19.57    3:25.87   2   2   
     1) Hovatter, Phillip SR            2) Zimmerman, Jake JR             
     3) Shumaker, Logan JR              4) Wyatt, Vincent JR              
  8 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:32.42    3:27.11   1   1   
     1) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan SO    2) Jackson, Jordan FR             
     3) Hill, Render SO                 4) England, Will SO               
  9 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                3:29.87    3:31.44   1 
     1) Stevens, Chase FR               2) Paniagua, Sebastian SR         
     3) Osborne, Patrick SO             4) Henry, Courtney SR             
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 22.24m  2/27/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina           
 Meet Record: m 21.64m  2/21/2004   Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty               20.28m     20.56m   67-05.50  10   
      18.80m  19.87m  19.54m  19.61m  20.56m  20.02m
  2 Cooper, Marthaline        FR Winthrop              18.54m     19.34m   63-05.50   8   
      19.34m  FOUL  19.24m  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gordon, Cynthia           JR Winthrop              17.43m     17.76m   58-03.25   6   
      17.67m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m
  4 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro          16.54m     17.17m   56-04.00   5   
      16.69m  17.17m  16.93m  FOUL  16.98m  FOUL
  5 Lemon, Mary Grace         SR Va. Military          16.24m     17.16m   56-03.75   4   
      16.30m  16.45m  16.91m  16.78m  16.39m  17.16m
  6 Banks, Jazmine            JR Radford               16.48m     17.07m   56-00.00   3   
      17.07m  FOUL  15.27m  15.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop              16.80m     16.64m   54-07.25   2   
      FOUL  15.19m  16.64m  16.32m  FOUL  16.31m
  8 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb          15.53m     16.31m   53-06.25   1   
      16.31m  FOUL  15.92m  15.81m  15.97m  16.09m
  9 Veatch, Ashlen            SO Radford               17.14m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  15.90m  15.60m
 10 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro          14.99m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 McClintock, Corey         SR Unc-Ashevill          16.87m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty               15.58m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  14.86m  15.45m           
 13 Cumings, Mychelle         JR Liberty                          15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.31m           
 14 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S          14.15m     15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.55m  FOUL  15.27m           
 15 Pina, Lynee               SR High Point            15.41m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL           
 16 Miles, Jasmine            SR Gardner-Webb          14.47m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Edwards, Logan            SO Va. Military          14.48m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  13.42m  13.64m           
 17 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb          13.29m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.34m  14.14m  13.58m           
 19 Young, Brianna            FR Radford               15.84m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro          13.22m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      11.84m  13.37m  FOUL           
 21 Rose-Delia, Nailha        FR Radford               12.87m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.48m           
 22 Turnow, Morgan            SO Winthrop              11.70m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.59m           
 23 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell               9.38m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  11.68m           
 24 Sing, Rachel              JR Va. Military          12.08m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.48m  11.53m  11.02m           
 25 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point            13.66m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Avery, Ellana             FR Va. Military           8.11m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.35m  8.96m           
 -- Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S          16.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 21.04m  3/4/2006    Brian Richotte, Radford                    
 Meet Record: m 20.72m  2/22/2013   Alex Young, Gardner-Webb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb          20.95m     20.31m   66-07.75  10   
      19.31m  19.42m  18.97m  19.54m  20.31m  FOUL
  2 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty               17.59m     19.47m   63-10.50   8   
      17.33m  17.25m  18.02m  17.81m  FOUL  19.47m
  3 Scouten, David            SO Liberty               18.66m     18.84m   61-09.75   6   
      18.05m  18.16m  18.75m  FOUL  18.00m  18.84m
  4 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S          17.96m     18.14m   59-06.25   5   
      16.65m  15.59m  17.16m  16.12m  17.36m  18.14m
  5 Lamott, Tyler             JR Radford               16.55m     17.88m   58-08.00   4   
      FOUL  17.24m  17.88m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elliott, Jakeb            SR Winthrop              17.04m     17.43m   57-02.25   3   
      17.23m  17.43m  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m
  7 Padfield, Nathan          JR Gardner-Webb          16.85m     17.28m   56-08.50   2   
      17.28m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m
  8 Hibert, Kurt              SR Unc-Ashevill          17.59m     16.73m   54-10.75   1   
      15.47m  16.30m  16.01m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL
  9 Gallop, Clarence          FR Charleston S          16.34m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Knudson, Garrett          SR Radford               14.43m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty               12.65m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  14.73m  FOUL           
 12 Thompson, Matt            JR Winthrop              15.02m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.31m  FOUL           
 13 Abbott, Tim               JR Liberty               13.58m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.80m  14.65m  14.91m           
 14 Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop              13.15m     14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.56m           
 15 Spaulding, Christian      JR High Point            14.58m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL         
 16 Smith, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb          12.41m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.89m  12.78m  14.33m           
 17 moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S                     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.02m  14.29m  13.30m           
 18 Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop              13.26m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.93m           
 19 Condrey, William          SO Va. Military          12.78m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.04m  13.50m  13.68m           
 20 Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S          13.96m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  13.38m           
 21 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb          13.82m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m            
 22 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point            13.56m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m           
 23 Hoisington, Joel          SO Va. Military          13.48m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.25m  12.49m  12.98m           
 -- Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell              11.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 15.66m  2/18/2007   Tiffany Evans, Radford                     
 Meet Record: m 15.66m  2/18/2007   Tiffany Evans, Radford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         JR Liberty               15.64m     16.29mc  53-05.50  10   
      15.08m  16.29m  15.57m  15.45m  15.90m  FOUL
  2 Reives, Renee             JR Va. Military          13.88m     14.44m   47-04.50   8   
      13.50m  14.05m  13.49m  14.44m  13.68m  13.77m
  3 Noga, Joshlyn             JR Charleston S          13.96m     14.13m   46-04.25   6   
      14.13m  FOUL  13.38m  14.00m  13.92m  13.62m
  4 Mitchell, Sarah           FR Gardner-Webb          13.91m     14.07m   46-02.00   5   
      13.66m  12.82m  13.54m  13.78m  14.07m  13.83m
  5 Green, Jalacy             SO Coastal Caro          13.06m     13.57m   44-06.25   4   
      13.57m  13.39m  12.93m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty               13.76m     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      11.89m  13.35m  12.41m  12.31m  13.45m  FOUL
  7 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty               13.36m    J13.45m   44-01.50   2   
      FOUL  12.23m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  12.76m
  8 Sansbury, Kristen         FR Coastal Caro          12.87m     12.83m   42-01.25   1   
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  12.05m  12.83m
  9 Williams, Jocelyn         JR Liberty               13.38m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hunter, Shaniqua          JR Winthrop              12.61m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.13m  11.80m  12.16m           
 11 Banks, Jazmine            JR Radford               12.20m    J12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.26m  12.16m  FOUL            
 12 Atkins, Naomi             SR Coastal Caro          11.94m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.82m  FOUL           
 13 Young, Brianna            FR Radford               12.58m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.83m  11.81m         
 14 Lemon, Mary Grace         SR Va. Military          11.75m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.12m  11.85m  FOUL           
 15 Pallini, Caroline         FR Coastal Caro          11.92m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.13m  11.65m  FOUL           
 16 Rose-Delia, Nailha        FR Radford               13.14m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL           
 17 Tagivakatini, Talei       SR Charleston S          13.07m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m            
 18 Schnuck, Jamie            FR High Point            11.34m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.16m  11.36m  10.77m            
 19 Hamilton, Stephanie       SR Gardner-Webb          12.69m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m           
 20 Johnston, Elizabeth       FR Va. Military                     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.42m  10.70m  10.56m           
 21 Rickert, Christine        SO High Point            10.68m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.59m  9.77m  10.67m           
 22 Morton, Mashario          SO Winthrop              11.49m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Boatwright, Gabriellia    FR Winthrop              10.33m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.12m  9.61m  10.32m           
 24 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell               9.84m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.37m  9.66m           
 25 Hansford, Kyntoya         SR Gardner-Webb                     10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m           
 26 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                          9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.29m  9.71m  9.64m           
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 18.86m  1/12/2008   Clendon Henderson, Liberty                 
 Meet Record: m 18.33m  2/24/2012   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              JR Liberty               17.41m     17.51m   57-05.50  10   
      16.01m  16.71m  FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  17.51m
  2 DeValve, Jacob            SR Liberty               15.49m     16.06m   52-08.25   8   
      14.79m  FOUL  15.34m  15.14m  16.06m  15.24m
  3 Scouten, David            SO Liberty               15.91m     15.92m   52-02.75   6   
      13.51m  1.45m  15.57m  15.37m  FOUL  15.92m
  4 White, Andrew             SO Gardner-Webb          15.35m     15.84m   51-11.75   5   
      14.02m  14.96m  FOUL  14.34m  15.84m  FOUL
  5 Hoisington, Joel          SO Va. Military          15.22m     15.28m   50-01.75   4   
      14.24m  14.51m  14.98m  14.93m  14.88m  15.28m
  6 Knudson, Garrett          SR Radford               14.72m     15.18m   49-09.75   3   
      14.77m  15.18m  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Jordan             FR Gardner-Webb          14.02m     14.83m   48-08.00   2   
      14.83m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 German, Cleveland         SR Charleston S          14.92m     14.77m   48-05.50   1   
      14.24m  14.77m  14.56m  13.76m  14.50m  14.09m
  9 Van Rooyen, Constand      SO Liberty               15.72m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.49m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL
 10 Walvoort, Asa             SO Winthrop              14.80m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  13.67m  14.15m           
 11 moore, Jacob              FR Charleston S          14.51m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  13.84m  FOUL           
 12 Hajduk, Mike              FR Winthrop              13.44m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.93m           
 13 Sanchez, Grant            FR Va. Military          14.23m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.70m  13.32m           
 14 Condrey, William          SO Va. Military          14.50m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.53m  FOUL           
 15 Graham, Malik             FR Charleston S                     13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  12.99m           
 16 Mackey, Kevin             FR Winthrop              12.77m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.45m  12.90m           
 17 Young, Alex               SO Gardner-Webb          16.95m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL           
 18 Hibert, Kurt              SR Unc-Ashevill          13.73m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Franklin, Andrew          FR Campbell                         11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.44m  11.90m  11.84m           
 20 Wilson, Jim               SO High Point            12.95m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 McSteen, Dylan            SO Campbell                         11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m           
 22 Sawyer, Will              JR Campbell                         11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m            
 23 Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell              10.63m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  9.17m           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 1.80m  2/4/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
 Meet Record: m 1.73m  2/25/2011   Kierra Gabe, Coastal Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Meredith          SR Unc-Ashevill           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00  10    1.70m Jumpoff
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro           1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mujahid, Kayin            FR Gardner-Webb           1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Willeford, Kristen        SR Liberty                1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lees, Rachel              JR Charleston S           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell               1.61m     J1.62m    5-03.75   3   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell               1.64m     J1.62m    5-03.75   2   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Eady, Ashlee              SO Winthrop               1.61m     J1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                1.62m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Herrmann, Erica           SO High Point             1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Baker, Jamiecka           JR Radford                1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                1.68m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hamilton, Raven           SO Coastal Caro           1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro           1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Mara, Jenny               FR High Point             1.65m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Bridges, Erika            FR High Point             1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O   XX 
 18 Myers, Kaylan             SO Gardner-Webb           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point             1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Harriman, Katy            FR Radford                1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 21 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                1.56m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 2.17m  2/7/2009    Anthony Bryant, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: m 2.12m  2/12/2004   Garrett Brickner, VMI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kyle             JR Liberty                1.94m      2.02m    6-07.50  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rhodes, Davian            FR Campbell               2.01m     J2.02m    6-07.50   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell               2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25   6   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan, Kenneth           FR Radford                1.88m     J1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Aviles, Anthony           FR Radford                2.04m     J1.94m    6-04.25   3.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX    P 
  5 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                2.08m     J1.94m    6-04.25   3.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Donigan, Patrick          SO Liberty                1.94m      1.89m    6-02.25   2   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bellard, John             JR Unc-Ashevill           1.88m     J1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military           1.94m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coleman, Max              JR High Point             1.90m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                1.82m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell               1.86m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- DeVito, Adam              SO High Point             1.95m        DNS            
 -- Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                1.85m        DNS            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 4.27m  2/8/2002    Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
 Meet Record: m 4.10m  2/16/2002   Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kate             SR Va. Military           3.75m      3.75m   12-03.50  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill              SO High Point             3.45m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Palenchar, Alyssa         SO High Point             3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Moffatt, Elise            FR Gardner-Webb           3.62m      3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kroger, Emma              FR Coastal Caro           3.40m     J3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Melton, Megan             SO Gardner-Webb           3.47m     J3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Catelyn          SO High Point             3.30m     J3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Kailey          SO Gardner-Webb           3.30m     J3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Shelton, Brooke           FR Liberty                3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Glynn, Kellie             FR Liberty                3.15m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Glynn, Jessica            FR Liberty                3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Cristiano, Brianna        JR Coastal Caro           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Depner, Madison           FR High Point             3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Garrecht, Lily            FR Winthrop               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rogers, Tess              FR Radford                3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Mack, Grayson             SO Liberty                3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Burd, Kayla               JR Radford                              NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Harding, Nicole           SR Va. Military           3.00m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 5.31m  3/7/1999    Ken Howell, Liberty                         
 Meet Record: m 5.00m  3/1/2008    Kolby Shepherd, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Craig, Tyler              FR Gardner-Webb           5.10m      4.95m   16-02.75  10   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ritchey, Ken              SO Liberty                4.55m      4.85m   15-11.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Marsengill, Tyler         SO Gardner-Webb           4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Austin            SO High Point             4.85m     J4.70m   15-05.00   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O   XO 
  5 San Miguel, Jose          FR High Point             4.30m      4.40m   14-05.25   4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Toney, Skyler             FR Va. Military           4.50m     J4.40m   14-05.25   2.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Geniesse, Alex            FR Liberty                4.35m     J4.40m   14-05.25   2.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Holmes, Grant             FR Va. Military           4.65m     J4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Allen, Harrison           SR Liberty                4.65m     J4.40m   14-05.25   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coley, Harris             SO High Point             4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Campbell, Zach            FR Va. Military           4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Matt            JR Liberty                              NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Brunson, Josiah           JR Radford                3.80m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Connolly, Sean            JR Va. Military                         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Seneff, James             FR Radford                4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Enos, Ryan                FR Radford                4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Scotland, Jared           FR Charleston S                         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Henderson, Isaiah         FR High Point             3.98m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Samotis, Tyler            SO Gardner-Webb           4.90m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 6.10m  2/24/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
 Meet Record: m 6.10m  2/24/2006   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell               5.23m      5.75m   18-10.50  10   
      FOUL  5.31m  5.75m  5.39m  FOUL  5.43m
  2 Simpson, Latesha          SO Coastal Caro           5.34m      5.52m   18-01.50   8   
      5.47m  PASS  PASS  5.44m  5.52m  PASS
  3 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                5.40m      5.48m   17-11.75   6   
      5.41m  5.15m  5.27m  5.22m  5.31m  5.48m
  4 Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro                      5.47m   17-11.50   5   
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  5.34m
  5 Bamford, Audrey           JR Liberty                5.53m      5.45m   17-10.75   4   
      5.44m  5.45m  5.39m  5.10m  FOUL  5.28m
  6 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro           5.35m      5.44m   17-10.25   3   
      5.13m  5.44m  5.35m  5.37m  5.38m  5.38m
  7 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                5.43m      5.42m   17-09.50   2   
      5.13m  5.16m  5.41m  FOUL  5.16m  5.42m
  8 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                5.66m      5.38m   17-08.00   1   
      5.38m  FOUL  4.78m  4.76m  4.54m  5.36m
  9 Legg, Thireyona           JR Va. Military           5.19m     J5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  4.42m  4.87m  5.16m
 10 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro           5.71m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gibson, Argia             FR Unc-Ashevill           5.33m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  5.32m           
 12 Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point             5.28m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.19m  FOUL  5.30m           
 13 Gregory, Amanda           FR High Point             5.18m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.11m  5.14m  5.25m           
 14 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S           5.51m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.07m  5.21m           
 15 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell               5.24m     J5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.92m  4.91m  5.23m           
 16 Blue, Alex                FR Unc-Ashevill           4.84m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  FOUL           
 17 Green, Kaleice            SR Radford                5.38m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  4.99m  5.06m           
 18 Baker, Jamiecka           JR Radford                5.02m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.83m           
 19 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell               5.00m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  5.04m  5.05m           
 20 Crews, Lakei              SR Radford                5.20m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.50m  FOUL           
 21 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S           5.17m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.83m  4.93m           
 22 Byl, Merideth             SO Gardner-Webb           5.08m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.73m  4.90m  4.82m           
 23 Harris, Morgan            FR Radford                5.09m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  FOUL  4.78m           
 24 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop               4.67m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.76m  4.56m           
 25 Mungo, Courtney           SO Winthrop               4.63m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.55m  4.58m  4.46m           
 -- Gardner, Kayla            SO Charleston S                        DNS            
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 7.71m  2/22/2014   Braxton Drummond, Charleston Southern       
 Meet Record: m 7.58m  2/25/2012   Lavon Allen, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drummond, Braxton         JR Charleston S           7.71m      7.49m   24-07.00  10   
      FOUL  7.36m  6.88m  FOUL  7.31m  7.49m
  2 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell               7.11m      7.18m   23-06.75   8   
      7.07m  7.18m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Scott, Kenny              SO Liberty                6.95m      7.11m   23-04.00   6   
      6.51m  6.95m  6.65m  6.93m  7.03m  7.11m
  4 Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty                6.90m      7.06m   23-02.00   5   
      6.77m  6.94m  FOUL  6.75m  7.06m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                6.56m      7.03m   23-00.75   4   
      7.03m  7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m  6.47m
  6 DeVito, Adam              SO High Point             6.78m      6.96m   22-10.00   3   
      6.61m  6.96m  6.65m  6.63m  5.78m  PASS
  7 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford                6.61m      6.88m   22-07.00   2   
      6.77m  6.44m  FOUL  6.88m  6.24m  6.50m
  8 Narramore, Will           SO High Point             6.87m      6.86m   22-06.25   1   
      6.84m  6.86m  6.64m  6.72m  6.22m  6.47m
  9 Coleman, Max              JR High Point             6.53m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.77m  6.79m  6.64m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ferguson, Tavarus         SR Gardner-Webb           6.08m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.59m  FOUL           
 11 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point             6.24m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m           
 12 Reddick, EJ               SO Charleston S                      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  6.56m  6.53m           
 13 Smith, ConRoy             JR Liberty                6.67m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL              
 14 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell               6.55m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.57m  6.54m  6.60m           
 15 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military           6.73m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Johnson, Chris            FR Radford                6.23m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  6.53m  FOUL           
 17 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                6.56m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.40m  6.35m  6.52m           
 18 Henry, Courtney           SR Unc-Ashevill           6.53m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.19m  6.18m  6.51m           
 19 Sumpter, Desmond          FR Winthrop               5.93m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.13m  6.27m  6.46m           
 20 Donald, Gary              JR Winthrop               6.55m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m           
 21 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                          5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.74m  FOUL  5.97m           
 22 Stewart, Corbin           SO Winthrop               5.75m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.93m  5.95m  FOUL           
 23 Craig, Tyler              FR Gardner-Webb                      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL           
 -- Reed, Lamaris             SO Va. Military           6.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coe, Avery                SR Charleston S           6.42m        DNS            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 13.20m  3/11/2005   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
 Meet Record: m 13.17m  2/19/2005   Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       SO Coastal Caro          12.41m     12.44m   40-09.75  10   
      12.00m  12.11m  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.44m
  2 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty               12.12m     12.33m   40-05.50   8   
      12.09m  12.26m  12.32m  11.57m  12.33m  12.16m
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty               11.84m     12.21m   40-00.75   6   
      11.44m  11.55m  11.61m  FOUL  12.02m  12.21m
  4 Walker, Ariel             FR Charleston S          12.20m     12.08m   39-07.75   5   
      FOUL  11.56m  11.56m  11.53m  11.62m  12.08m
  5 Naules, Kelila            SO Coastal Caro          11.56m     11.80m   38-08.75   4   
      11.62m  FOUL  11.48m  11.59m  11.80m  11.64m
  6 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell              11.36m     11.75m   38-06.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.32m  FOUL  11.75m  11.66m
  7 Norman, Demisha           FR Charleston S          11.12m     11.59m   38-00.25   2   
      11.08m  11.16m  11.30m  11.22m  11.59m  11.53m
  8 Baker, Jamiecka           JR Radford               11.57m     11.50m   37-08.75   1   
      11.14m  10.98m  11.31m  11.30m  11.40m  11.50m
  9 Holmes, Veneshia          SO Coastal Caro          11.04m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.89m  10.72m  11.47m  11.00m  FOUL  10.97m
 10 Carney, Erica             FR Liberty               10.92m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  11.15m  FOUL           
 11 Woodson, Keegan           SR Coastal Caro                     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.00m  FOUL  11.10m           
 11 Gibson, Argia             FR Unc-Ashevill          11.40m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty               12.06m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.05m           
 14 Rollizo, Carmen           FR Winthrop              10.72m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.23m  10.99m  10.22m            
 15 Blue, Alex                FR Unc-Ashevill          10.66m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.89m            
 16 Mungo, Courtney           SO Winthrop              10.78m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.74m  FOUL           
 17 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell              10.77m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.41m  10.65m  FOUL           
 18 Austin, Alexis            SO Winthrop              10.59m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fernandez, Alexis         FR High Point            11.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harris, Morgan            FR Radford               10.81m        DNS            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  Con Record: c 15.64m  1/16/1999   Anthony Reed, Charleston Southern          
 Meet Record: m 15.31m  2/21/1999   Anthony Reed, Charleston Southern          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell              14.65m     15.14m   49-08.25  10   
      FOUL  14.50m  14.79m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reddick, EJ               SO Charleston S          15.11m     14.84m   48-08.25   8   
      14.52m  14.51m  14.50m  14.84m  14.69m  14.71m
  3 Davis, Terry              SR Gardner-Webb          14.45m     14.66m   48-01.25   6   
      14.38m  14.10m  14.31m  14.31m  14.34m  14.66m
  4 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell              14.04m     14.56m   47-09.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m
  5 Narramore, Will           SO High Point            13.90m     14.16m   46-05.50   4   
      13.58m  13.74m  14.09m  13.79m  FOUL  14.16m
  6 Umeadi, Chuboy            SO Gardner-Webb          14.19m     14.13m   46-04.25   3   
      13.79m  14.13m  14.05m  13.83m  13.87m  13.70m
  7 Johnson, Chris            FR Radford               13.98m     13.50m   44-03.50   2   
      FOUL  13.41m  13.50m  13.30m  13.47m  13.49m
  8 Irwin, Patrick            FR High Point            12.90m     13.41m   44-00.00   1   
      13.41m  13.31m  13.15m  13.02m  FOUL  13.23m
  9 Dunn, Cory                SO Radford               13.41m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  PASS           
 10 Henry, Courtney           SR Unc-Ashevill          12.97m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.62m  12.66m  12.37m           
 11 Francoeur, Drew           FR High Point            13.04m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.24m  12.62m  FOUL           
 12 Sumpter, Desmond          FR Winthrop              12.65m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.35m  12.37m  12.31m           
 13 Coleman, Max              JR High Point            12.50m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  11.84m          
 -- Agama, Aklesso            FR Liberty               14.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coe, Avery                SR Charleston S          14.48m        DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  3882  1/26/2007   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
 Meet Record: m  3497  2/25/2011   Christina Mithcell, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 3508       3484   10   
  2 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 3284       3457    8   
  3 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro                       3209    6   
  4 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                 3296       3202    5   
  5 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                2884       3099    4   
  6 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb            2687       3068    3   
  7 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                 3003       3060    2   
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point              2854       3017    1   
  9 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                2966       2996  
 10 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro                       2988  
 11 Church, Amber             SR Radford                 3025       2959  
 12 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                 2970       2910  
 13 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                 2690       2766  
 14 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point              2486       2669  
 15 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro            2751       2528  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Church, Amber             SR Radford                   8.96   3    918
  2 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                   8.99   1    912
  3 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro              9.09   2    891
  4 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro              9.24   4    860
  5 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   9.28   1    852
  6 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                  9.40   4    828
  7 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                   9.41   4    826
  8 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   9.43   3    822
  9 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro              9.57   1    794
 10 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                  9.65   3    779
 11 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                   9.70   2    769
 12 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb              9.90   2    731
 13 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  10.21   1    673
 14 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               10.53   2    616
 15 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               10.76   3    577
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    P  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Church, Amber             SR Radford                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 11.04m   36-02.75    598
      10.32m  10.42m  11.04m            
  2 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                 10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 10.85m   35-07.25    585
      10.13m  10.85m  10.83m            
  4 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.40m  9.96m  9.91m            
  5 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.64m  9.95m  8.94m            
  6 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             9.86m   32-04.25    520
      FOUL  9.56m  9.86m            
  7 Church, Amber             SR Radford                  9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  8.82m  9.29m            
  8 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 9.43m   30-11.25    492
      7.89m  8.41m  9.43m            
  9 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  9.29m   30-05.75    483
      3.14m  9.26m  9.29m            
 10 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               9.28m   30-05.50    482
      9.28m  9.18m  8.85m            
 11 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                 9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.32m  8.99m  9.16m            
 12 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               8.97m   29-05.25    462
      8.71m  8.04m  8.97m            
 13 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                  8.87m   29-01.25    456
      8.87m  8.01m  8.21m            
 14 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             8.12m   26-07.75    407
      7.99m  7.57m  8.12m            
 15 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             7.91m   25-11.50    394
      FOUL  7.91m  7.58m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.82m  5.20m  4.88m            
  2 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      4.44m  5.14m  4.84m            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.76m  5.13m  5.01m            
  4 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell                 5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.83m  5.10m  5.04m            
  5 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                  5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.09m  4.83m  4.66m            
  6 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                  4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.63m  FOUL  4.95m            
  6 Church, Amber             SR Radford                  4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.49m  4.95m  4.91m            
  8 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                  4.94m   16-02.50    543
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL            
  9 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.82m  4.86m  4.78m            
 10 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb             4.83m   15-10.25    514
      4.66m  4.83m  4.78m            
 11 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.60m  4.63m  4.80m            
 12 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point               4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.74m  4.77m            
 13 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.64m  4.73m  4.66m            
 14 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                  4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.36m  4.67m  4.69m            
 15 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point               4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.20m  4.28m  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:20.56     816
  2 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  SO High Point             2:22.36     792
  3 Smith, Kaila              FR Coastal Caro           2:26.38     739
  4 Coopwood, Olivia          FR Coastal Caro           2:28.42     713
  5 Harrison, Jessica         SO Liberty                2:29.35     701
  6 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:30.08     692
  7 Eubank, Ashley            FR Liberty                2:32.12     667
  8 Miller, Zoey              SO High Point             2:36.11     618
  9 Carnegie, Anna            SR Coastal Caro           2:36.31     616
 10 Moody, Olivia             SR Gardner-Webb           2:38.04     596
 11 Shelton, Jessica          FR Radford                2:42.30     547
 12 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell               2:47.90     486
 13 Mckay, Shenelle           FR Campbell               2:54.36     419
 14 Mallory, Monica           FR Radford                2:59.24     372
 15 Church, Amber             SR Radford                3:04.95     321
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
  Con Record: c  5383  3/1/2008    Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                    
 Meet Record: m  5383  3/1/2008    Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            5025       5045   10   
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 4986       4949    8   
  3 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 4464       4827    6   
  4 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 4673       4781    5   
  5 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                 4575       4757    4   
  6 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            4255       4574    3   
  7 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point              3722       4302    2   
  8 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military                       4211    1   
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military                       4047  
 10 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                           4033  
 11 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb            3530       4012  
 12 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point                         3889  
 13 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military                       2999  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point                7.06   2    861
  2 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military              7.15   2    830
  3 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                   7.28   2    785
  4 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                   7.30   1    779
  5 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb              7.32   1    772
  6 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   7.48   2    719
  7 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military              7.56   2    694
  8 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb              7.56   2    694
  9 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                   7.57   1    690
 10 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point                7.60   1    681
 11 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                  7.61   1    678
 12 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military              7.63   1    671
 13 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   7.73   2    640
 14 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military              7.79   2    622
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                  6.78m   22-03.00    762
      6.52m  6.42m  6.78m            
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.65m  6.72m  6.50m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.67m  6.69m  6.69m            
  4 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.28m  6.07m  6.48m            
  6 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  6.39m  6.33m            
  7 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.04m  PASS  PASS            
  8 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.97m  5.98m  5.85m            
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.88m  5.86m  5.93m            
 10 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                  5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.80m  5.53m  5.51m            
 11 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.66m  5.10m  5.70m            
 12 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                 5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.49m  5.61m  5.42m            
 14 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military             5.33m   17-06.00    447
      FOUL  5.33m  5.28m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                 12.50m   41-00.25    637
      12.50m  11.77m  11.56m            
  2 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                12.48m   40-11.50    636
      10.85m  12.11m  12.48m            
  3 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                 12.05m   39-06.50    609
      11.52m  11.95m  12.05m            
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military            11.86m   38-11.00    598
      11.86m  10.47m  10.77m            
  5 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb            11.72m   38-05.50    589
      9.79m  11.72m  11.41m            
  6 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                 11.33m   37-02.25    566
      FOUL  11.33m  10.99m            
  7 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                 11.01m   36-01.50    546
      11.01m  10.53m  10.45m            
  8 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point              10.71m   35-01.75    528
      FOUL  10.71m  10.67m            
  9 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                 10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.16m  10.37m  10.60m            
 10 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point              10.50m   34-05.50    516
      9.69m  10.50m  10.04m            
 11 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      FOUL  10.15m  FOUL            
 12 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             8.59m   28-02.25    401
      8.59m  7.97m  8.15m            
 13 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             8.03m   26-04.25    368
      7.57m  8.02m  8.03m            
 14 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military             7.62m   25-00.00    344
      7.62m  FOUL  7.37m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  2.11m    6-11.00    906
  2 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             1.99m    6-06.25    794
  3 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
  5 Drake, Devon              SO Radford                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
  7 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  7 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  9 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             1.75m    5-08.75    585
 11 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               1.72m    5-07.75    560
 12 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb             1.66m    5-05.25    512
 13 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 14 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military              8.33   2    900
  2 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                   8.53   3    853
  3 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military              8.88   1    772
  4 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                  9.05   1    735
  5 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb              9.18   4    707
  6 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb              9.20   3    702
  7 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                   9.22   2    698
  8 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                   9.27   3    687
  9 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military              9.49   3    642
 10 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point                9.49   2    642
 11 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point                9.67   1    605
 12 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  10.01   4    539
 13 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military             11.23   2    333
 -- Drake, Devon              SO Radford                     DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
  4 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  5 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
  6 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                  3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military             3.60m   11-09.75    509
 11 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point               3.30m   10-10.00    431
 12 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 13 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell                 2.50m    8-02.50    242
 -- Drake, Devon              SO Radford                    SCR            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              FR Liberty                2:49.12     775
  2 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   FR Va. Military           2:51.98     745
  3 McIntire, Tevan           JR Liberty                2:52.32     741
  4 Bell, Ben                 JR Gardner-Webb           2:54.52     719
  5 Hovatter, Phillip         SR Radford                2:54.63     718
  6 Robinson, Tyler           SO Va. Military           2:59.60     668
  7 Murphy, Quincy            JR Va. Military           3:00.40     660
  8 Purnell, Eric             FR High Point             3:01.74     647
  9 Zegarzewski, Tyler        SO Campbell               3:03.92     626
 10 Davis, Zach               FR Liberty                3:05.00     616
 11 Mahon, Andrew             FR High Point             3:13.09     542
 12 Hamilton, Titus           SO Gardner-Webb           3:17.29     505
 13 Crawford, Sam             FR Va. Military           3:31.11     392
 -- Drake, Devon              SO Radford                    DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coastal Carolina           203        2) Liberty                   148   
    3) Campbell                    77        4) Charleston Southern        57   
    5) High Point                  41.50     6) Radford                    40   
    7) Gardner-Webb                27.50     8) Winthrop                   25   
    9) Va. Military Institute      23       10) UNC-Asheville              21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    161.50     2) Campbell                  137   
    3) High Point                 108        4) Va. Military Institute     73   
    5) Gardner-Webb                58        6) Radford                    55.50
    7) Charleston Southern         52        8) Winthrop                   12   
    9) UNC-Asheville                6